COBI LCVP Higgins Boat (4849)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £54.05to £62.5911 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Building Blocks
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Pieces: 715
• Safety Standards: Compliant for Children's Products
• Scale: 1:35
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI LCVP Higgins Boat (4849)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI LCVP Higgins Boat 126245
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 715 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£54.05
Shipping: Free
Cobi 4849 - World War II - Landing Craft Higgins Boat 715 pcs
Cobi 4849 - World War II - Landing Craft Higgins Boat 715 pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£54.54
Shipping: Free
MOULDKING COBI-4849 LCVP Higgins Boat D-Day Landing Craft Building Brick Model 715pcs
COBI-4849 LCVP Higgins Boat D-Day Landing Craft Building Brick Model 715pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£55.09
Shipping: Free
COBI 4849 LCVP Higgins Boat 80th D-Day HC WWII 1:35 Brick Model 715pcs
COBI4849LCVPHigginsBoat80thD-DayAnniversaryHCWWII1:35BrickModel715pcs
prodImage
£55.09
Shipping: Free
COBI LCVP Higgins Boat 126245
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 715 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£58.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
MOULDKING COBI-4849 LCVP Higgins Boat D-Day Landing Craft Building Brick Model 715pcs
COBI-4849 LCVP Higgins Boat D-Day Landing Craft Building Brick Model 715pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£55.69
Shipping: Free
MOULDKING COBI-4849 LCVP Higgins Boat D-Day Landing Craft Building Brick Model 715pcs
COBI-4849 LCVP Higgins Boat D-Day Landing Craft Building Brick Model 715pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£56.19
Shipping: Free
COBI WWII LCVP Higgins Boat 4849
WWII LCVP Higgins Boat, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Cobi Toys COBI - WORLD WAR II - LANDING CRAFT HIGGINS BOAT (715 PIECES) KIDS TOY 5902251048495
COBI - WORLD WAR II - LANDING CRAFT HIGGINS BOAT (715 PIECES) KIDS TOY, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
LCVP Higgins Boat brick model - COBI 4849 - 715 bricks
LCVP Higgins Boat brick model - COBI 4849 - 715 bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Toys Cobi - World War II - Landing Craft Higgins Boat 715 pcs (Not For Toy NEW 4849
Toys Cobi - World War II - Landing Craft Higgins Boat 715 pcs (Not For Toy NEW, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£62.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Building Blocks
Material: Plastic
Number of Pieces: 715
Safety Standards: Compliant for Children's Products
Scale: 1:35
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI LCVP Higgins Boat (4849)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

Similar Priced Products

COBI Leopard 2A5 (2620)
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI M26 Pershing T26E3 (2564)
£53.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kapla Octocolor Box 100-piece
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hape Quadrilla Vertigo
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Ilyushin IL-2 1943 (5745)
£42.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Geomag Pro-L 75
£41.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
REACTIVE Stores
prodImage
£54.05
Shipping: Free
reactivestores
prodImage
£54.54
Shipping: Free
edjwilson
prodImage
£55.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel