COBI FSO 125p Combi (24603)

Manufacturer: COBI
COBI FSO 125p Combi (24603)
from £16.21to £18.992 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Model: FSO 125p Kombi
• Material: Plastic
• Parts: 90
• Scale: 1:35
• Dimensions: 13 x 6.5 x 4.5
Show all product details

Price History

1M
COBI FSO 125p Combi (24603)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cobi Youngtimer - Fso 125P Kombi (90 Pcs) 664638
Cobi Youngtimer - Fso 125P Kombi (90 Pcs) Brick built model kit For collectors aged 14 years and over Compatible with other leading brands This is not a toy, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£16.21
Shipping: Free
COBI Youngtimer Collection FSO 125p Kombi 24603
Youngtimer Collection FSO 125p Kombi, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Model: FSO 125p Kombi
Material: Plastic
Parts: 90
Scale: 1:35
Dimensions: 13 x 6.5 x 4.5
Age
Age Range:6 Year(s)

Price History

1M
COBI FSO 125p Combi (24603)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Bell P-39D Airacobra (5746)
£36.18
COBI Bell P-39D Airacobra (5746)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mattel MEGA Barbie Malibu Dream Boat
£15.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
COBI Panzer II (2718)
£15.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Bulbasaur Pixel Art
£13.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Charmander Pixel Art
£14.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Maserati Levante GTS (24569)
£12.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel