COBI De Havilland DH-98 Mosquito (5735)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £48.44to £64.308 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Model made from 710 high-quality COBI building blocks
• Movable parts such as rotating wheels, propeller, and ailerons
• Includes pilot figure and display stand
• Model dimensions: 39 cm x 51.5 cm x 11.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI De Havilland DH-98 Mosquito (5735)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI 5735 Historical Collection WWII De Havilland DH.98 Mosquito Plane Building Sets, Wood CB5735
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 710 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£48.44
Shipping: Free
COBI 5735 Historical Collection WWII De Havilland DH.98 Mosquito Plane Building Sets, Wood B0BQ3DL3Y6
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 710 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£48.72
Shipping: Free
COBI 5735 Historical Collection WWII De Havilland DH.98 Mosquito Plane Building Sets, Wood CB5735
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 710 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£49.67
Shipping: Free
De Havilland DH-98 Mosquito - COBI 5735 - 710 Bricks
De Havilland DH-98 Mosquito - COBI 5735 - 710 Bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
COBI-5735 WWII DE Havilland DH-98 Mosquito Model Plane Building Bricks 695Pcs
COBI-5735 WWII DE Havilland DH-98 Mosquito Model Plane Building Bricks 695Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£50.09
Shipping: Free
Model Aircraft - COBI - De HAVILLAND DH.98 MOSQUITO - Plastic - From 8 years old - Unisex
Discover the COBI De HAVILLAND DH.98 MOSQUITO airplane model in plastic, perfect for children aged 8 and up. A mixed model that will delight...
prodImage
£56.78
Shipping: Free
More offers
COBI-5735 WWII DE Havilland DH-98 Mosquito Model Plane Building Bricks 695Pcs
COBI-5735 WWII DE Havilland DH-98 Mosquito Model Plane Building Bricks 695Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£50.59
Shipping: Free
Cobi Bricks De Havilland DH.98 Mosquito 1:32 Scale Brick Kit 710 pieces 5735
Cobi Bricks De Havilland DH.98 Mosquito 1:32 Scale Brick Kit 710 pieces 5735, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£64.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model made from 710 high-quality COBI building blocks
Movable parts such as rotating wheels, propeller, and ailerons
Includes pilot figure and display stand
Model dimensions: 39 cm x 51.5 cm x 11.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
COBI De Havilland DH-98 Mosquito (5735)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Bell P-39D Airacobra (5746)
£36.18
COBI Bell P-39D Airacobra (5746)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Lim-5 (5825)
£25.39
COBI Lim-5 (5825)Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

COBI Leopard 2A5 (2620)
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brio Builder Box 135-piece
£36.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kapla Octocolor Box 100-piece
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Sd.Kfz. 9/1 Famo (2281)
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI M26 Pershing T26E3 (2564)
£54.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Ilyushin IL-2 1943 (5745)
£42.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Geomag Pro-L 75
£41.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jadlam Toys & Models
prodImage
£48.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.67
Shipping: Free
bricktanks
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel