COBI 1937 Horch 901 kfz.15 (2405)

Price History
• Produced from 1937 to 1945
• Versatile use: ambulance, communication vehicle, artillery tractor, supply transporter
• Includes German driver figure with binoculars, shield with vehicle name
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI 1937 Horch 901 kfz.15 (2405)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
COBI-2405 HC WWII Horch 901 (Kfz.15) German Cabriolet Car 185Pcs
COBI-2405 HC WWII Horch 901 (Kfz.15) German Cabriolet Car 185Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£13.19
Shipping: Free
COBI 1937 Horch 901 (KFZ) FBA_cobi_58
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 185 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£13.53
£18.02
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Cobi Toys World War II 1937 Horch 901 Kfz.15 185 Pcs 103315
Cobi Toys World War II 1937 Horch 901 Kfz.15 185 Pcs
prodImage
£14.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Produced from 1937 to 1945
Versatile use: ambulance, communication vehicle, artillery tractor, supply transporter
Includes German driver figure with binoculars, shield with vehicle name

Price History

1M 3M
COBI 1937 Horch 901 kfz.15 (2405)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/11/2021
|
The Horch car is a nice addition to my WWII military display. It’s unique appearance, and off road capability make it a collectible piece. Typical Cobi quality, authentic design, and good value.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
11/11/2021
|
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/07/2021
|
A smaller cobi model, but still the exacting details I've come to expect. Solid firm pieces that don't have a cheap feel like other companies, unique figure, and pad printed pieces so no stickers needed.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
28/07/2021
|
Cobi is great!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
27/07/2021
|
With reviews from

COBI 1937 Horch 901 kfz.15 (2405) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 7 reviews
5
7
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Mattel MEGA Pokémon Bulbasaur Pixel Art
£13.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Maserati Levante GTS (24569)
£12.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI IS-2 (3098)
£14.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Volkswagen Golf 1974-1983 (24613)
£14.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kosmos ReBotz - Buxy the Jumping Bot (60186)
£12.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
COBI Citroen 15CV SIX D (2267)
£13.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Fiat Abarth 595 (24514)
£14.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Charmander Pixel Art
£14.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI K2 Black Panther (3107)
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Patton M48 (3104)
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
edjwilson
prodImage
£13.19
Shipping: Free
Ponera
prodImage
£13.53
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel