Coast HX5

Manufacturer: Coast
Coast HX5
from £32.94to £36.882 offersManufacturer: Coast
• Coast HX5R rechargeable LED flashlight
• Light output: max. 340 lumens, beam distance: up to 178 meters
• 3 brightness levels (High, Low, Strobe)
• Pure Beam focusing optic system with Slide Focus Control
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Coast HX5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB - COAST Coast Compact Rechargeable Focus Torch (240 lumen) - HX5R COAHX5R
Coast Compact Rechargeable Focus Torch (240 lumen) - HX5R COAHX5R, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£32.94
Shipping: Free
Torch Coast HX5R 800lm Rechargeable Focusing LED Torch Compact
Torch Coast HX5R 800lm Rechargeable Focusing LED Torch Compact, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£36.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Coast HX5R rechargeable LED flashlight
Light output: max. 340 lumens, beam distance: up to 178 meters
3 brightness levels (High, Low, Strobe)
Pure Beam focusing optic system with Slide Focus Control

Price History

1M
Coast HX5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Nitecore NU21
£32.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Varta Indestructible L30 Pro
£32.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black Diamond Cosmo 350
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mag-Lite LED Mini Maglite AAA
£32.73
Compare Prices
15 offers
Black Diamond Cosmo 350-R
£33.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mag-Lite Mini Maglite AA
£26.13
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nebo Davinci 1000
£34.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fenix E03R V2.0 LED
£31.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brennenstuhl LuxPremium TL 600 AF
£30.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl Actik
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel