CMP Women's Capri Trekking Pant (3T51246)

Price History
• Capri pants
• Material: 89% polyester, 11% elastane
• Dry-Function technology for quick drying
• UV protection, elastic waistband, adjustable belt, 3 pockets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Women's Capri Trekking Pant (3T51246)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's Trousers CMP Capri MAG5646861
Highly functional pants made of polyester with four-way stretch to ensure maximum freedom of movement. The Dry-Function technology facilitates the evaporation of moisture and the drying rapide of the garment. An anti-UV treatment has been applied to the exterior. It has an integrated adjustable belt and two side pockets.260 grams68 cmStretch fabricStretch fabric in 4 directionsFabric with anti-UV treatmentAdjustable waistbandArticulated kneeDrying rapideBreathable3/4 pantsVery functionalDry function2 zipped side pockets, 1 zipped back pocketElastic waistbandDry function
prodImage
£19.08
£36.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
CMP Womens Capri, Nero, S B00GV3LBEO
Protects against UV damage Elastic Stretch 4D With belt Quick drying fabric
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
CMP Womens Capri, Nero, XXS B00GV3LBK8
Protects against UV damage Elastic Stretch 4D With belt Quick drying fabric
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Women's Trousers CMP Capri MAG5646805
Highly functional pants made of polyester with four-way stretch to ensure maximum freedom of movement. The Dry-Function technology facilitates the evaporation of moisture and the drying rapide of the garment. An anti-UV treatment has been applied to the exterior. It has an integrated adjustable belt and two side pockets.260 grams68 cmStretch fabricStretch fabric in 4 directionsFabric with anti-UV treatmentAdjustable waistbandArticulated kneeDrying rapideBreathable3/4 pantsVery functionalDry function2 zipped side pockets, 1 zipped back pocketElastic waistbandDry function
prodImage
£24.28
£41.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers CMP Capri MAG5646923
Highly functional pants made of polyester with four-way stretch to ensure maximum freedom of movement. The Dry-Function technology facilitates the evaporation of moisture and the drying rapide of the garment. An anti-UV treatment has been applied to the exterior. It has an integrated adjustable belt and two side pockets.260 grams68 cmStretch fabricStretch fabric in 4 directionsFabric with anti-UV treatmentAdjustable waistbandArticulated kneeDrying rapideBreathable3/4 pantsVery functionalDry function2 zipped side pockets, 1 zipped back pocketElastic waistbandDry function
prodImage
£24.28
£41.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers CMP Capri MAG5646924
Highly functional pants made of polyester with four-way stretch to ensure maximum freedom of movement. The Dry-Function technology facilitates the evaporation of moisture and the drying rapide of the garment. An anti-UV treatment has been applied to the exterior. It has an integrated adjustable belt and two side pockets.260 grams68 cmStretch fabricStretch fabric in 4 directionsFabric with anti-UV treatmentAdjustable waistbandArticulated kneeDrying rapideBreathable3/4 pantsVery functionalDry function2 zipped side pockets, 1 zipped back pocketElastic waistbandDry function
prodImage
£24.28
£41.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers CMP Capri MAG5646806
Highly functional pants made of polyester with four-way stretch to ensure maximum freedom of movement. The Dry-Function technology facilitates the evaporation of moisture and the drying rapide of the garment. An anti-UV treatment has been applied to the exterior. It has an integrated adjustable belt and two side pockets.260 grams68 cmStretch fabricStretch fabric in 4 directionsFabric with anti-UV treatmentAdjustable waistbandArticulated kneeDrying rapideBreathable3/4 pantsVery functionalDry function2 zipped side pockets, 1 zipped back pocketElastic waistbandDry function
prodImage
£24.28
£41.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers CMP Capri MAG5646922
Highly functional pants made of polyester with four-way stretch to ensure maximum freedom of movement. The Dry-Function technology facilitates the evaporation of moisture and the drying rapide of the garment. An anti-UV treatment has been applied to the exterior. It has an integrated adjustable belt and two side pockets.260 grams68 cmStretch fabricStretch fabric in 4 directionsFabric with anti-UV treatmentAdjustable waistbandArticulated kneeDrying rapideBreathable3/4 pantsVery functionalDry function2 zipped side pockets, 1 zipped back pocketElastic waistbandDry function
prodImage
£24.28
£41.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers CMP Capri MAG5646807
Highly functional pants made of polyester with four-way stretch to ensure maximum freedom of movement. The Dry-Function technology facilitates the evaporation of moisture and the drying rapide of the garment. An anti-UV treatment has been applied to the exterior. It has an integrated adjustable belt and two side pockets.260 grams68 cmStretch fabricStretch fabric in 4 directionsFabric with anti-UV treatmentAdjustable waistbandArticulated kneeDrying rapideBreathable3/4 pantsVery functionalDry function2 zipped side pockets, 1 zipped back pocketElastic waistbandDry function
prodImage
£24.28
£41.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers CMP Capri MAG5646926
Highly functional pants made of polyester with four-way stretch to ensure maximum freedom of movement. The Dry-Function technology facilitates the evaporation of moisture and the drying rapide of the garment. An anti-UV treatment has been applied to the exterior. It has an integrated adjustable belt and two side pockets.260 grams68 cmStretch fabricStretch fabric in 4 directionsFabric with anti-UV treatmentAdjustable waistbandArticulated kneeDrying rapideBreathable3/4 pantsVery functionalDry function2 zipped side pockets, 1 zipped back pocketElastic waistbandDry function
prodImage
£24.28
£41.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers CMP Capri MAG5646809
Highly functional pants made of polyester with four-way stretch to ensure maximum freedom of movement. The Dry-Function technology facilitates the evaporation of moisture and the drying rapide of the garment. An anti-UV treatment has been applied to the exterior. It has an integrated adjustable belt and two side pockets.260 grams68 cmStretch fabricStretch fabric in 4 directionsFabric with anti-UV treatmentAdjustable waistbandArticulated kneeDrying rapideBreathable3/4 pantsVery functionalDry function2 zipped side pockets, 1 zipped back pocketElastic waistbandDry function
prodImage
£24.28
£41.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers CMP Capri MAG5646859
Highly functional pants made of polyester with four-way stretch to ensure maximum freedom of movement. The Dry-Function technology facilitates the evaporation of moisture and the drying rapide of the garment. An anti-UV treatment has been applied to the exterior. It has an integrated adjustable belt and two side pockets.260 grams68 cmStretch fabricStretch fabric in 4 directionsFabric with anti-UV treatmentAdjustable waistbandArticulated kneeDrying rapideBreathable3/4 pantsVery functionalDry function2 zipped side pockets, 1 zipped back pocketElastic waistbandDry function
prodImage
£24.28
£41.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers CMP Capri MAG5646808
Highly functional pants made of polyester with four-way stretch to ensure maximum freedom of movement. The Dry-Function technology facilitates the evaporation of moisture and the drying rapide of the garment. An anti-UV treatment has been applied to the exterior. It has an integrated adjustable belt and two side pockets.260 grams68 cmStretch fabricStretch fabric in 4 directionsFabric with anti-UV treatmentAdjustable waistbandArticulated kneeDrying rapideBreathable3/4 pantsVery functionalDry function2 zipped side pockets, 1 zipped back pocketElastic waistbandDry function
prodImage
£24.28
£41.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers CMP Capri MAG5646865
Highly functional pants made of polyester with four-way stretch to ensure maximum freedom of movement. The Dry-Function technology facilitates the evaporation of moisture and the drying rapide of the garment. An anti-UV treatment has been applied to the exterior. It has an integrated adjustable belt and two side pockets.260 grams68 cmStretch fabricStretch fabric in 4 directionsFabric with anti-UV treatmentAdjustable waistbandArticulated kneeDrying rapideBreathable3/4 pantsVery functionalDry function2 zipped side pockets, 1 zipped back pocketElastic waistbandDry function
prodImage
£25.86
£42.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers CMP Capri MAG5646927
Highly functional pants made of polyester with four-way stretch to ensure maximum freedom of movement. The Dry-Function technology facilitates the evaporation of moisture and the drying rapide of the garment. An anti-UV treatment has been applied to the exterior. It has an integrated adjustable belt and two side pockets.260 grams68 cmStretch fabricStretch fabric in 4 directionsFabric with anti-UV treatmentAdjustable waistbandArticulated kneeDrying rapideBreathable3/4 pantsVery functionalDry function2 zipped side pockets, 1 zipped back pocketElastic waistbandDry function
prodImage
£25.86
£42.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers CMP Capri MAG5646863
Highly functional pants made of polyester with four-way stretch to ensure maximum freedom of movement. The Dry-Function technology facilitates the evaporation of moisture and the drying rapide of the garment. An anti-UV treatment has been applied to the exterior. It has an integrated adjustable belt and two side pockets.260 grams68 cmStretch fabricStretch fabric in 4 directionsFabric with anti-UV treatmentAdjustable waistbandArticulated kneeDrying rapideBreathable3/4 pantsVery functionalDry function2 zipped side pockets, 1 zipped back pocketElastic waistbandDry function
prodImage
£25.86
£42.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers CMP Capri MAG5646864
Highly functional pants made of polyester with four-way stretch to ensure maximum freedom of movement. The Dry-Function technology facilitates the evaporation of moisture and the drying rapide of the garment. An anti-UV treatment has been applied to the exterior. It has an integrated adjustable belt and two side pockets.260 grams68 cmStretch fabricStretch fabric in 4 directionsFabric with anti-UV treatmentAdjustable waistbandArticulated kneeDrying rapideBreathable3/4 pantsVery functionalDry function2 zipped side pockets, 1 zipped back pocketElastic waistbandDry function
prodImage
£25.86
£42.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers CMP Capri MAG5646925
Highly functional pants made of polyester with four-way stretch to ensure maximum freedom of movement. The Dry-Function technology facilitates the evaporation of moisture and the drying rapide of the garment. An anti-UV treatment has been applied to the exterior. It has an integrated adjustable belt and two side pockets.260 grams68 cmStretch fabricStretch fabric in 4 directionsFabric with anti-UV treatmentAdjustable waistbandArticulated kneeDrying rapideBreathable3/4 pantsVery functionalDry function2 zipped side pockets, 1 zipped back pocketElastic waistbandDry function
prodImage
£25.86
£42.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers CMP Capri MAG5646810
Highly functional pants made of polyester with four-way stretch to ensure maximum freedom of movement. The Dry-Function technology facilitates the evaporation of moisture and the drying rapide of the garment. An anti-UV treatment has been applied to the exterior. It has an integrated adjustable belt and two side pockets.260 grams68 cmStretch fabricStretch fabric in 4 directionsFabric with anti-UV treatmentAdjustable waistbandArticulated kneeDrying rapideBreathable3/4 pantsVery functionalDry function2 zipped side pockets, 1 zipped back pocketElastic waistbandDry function
prodImage
£25.86
£42.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers CMP Capri MAG12197046
Highly functional trousers made from four-way stretch polyester to ensure maximum freedom of movement. The Dry-Function technology helps with moisture evaporation and quick drying of the garment. A UV protection treatment has been applied to the outside. They feature an adjustable built-in waistband with two side pockets.
prodImage
£25.86
£42.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Capri pants
Material: 89% polyester, 11% elastane
Dry-Function technology for quick drying
UV protection, elastic waistband, adjustable belt, 3 pockets

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Women's Capri Trekking Pant (3T51246)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Andrea
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
13/07/2015
|
Nice shorts, good stretchy material, great vivid color. Very comfortable. Good price. Suitable for sports, hiking, travelling or just a city walk.
With reviews from

CMP Women's Capri Trekking Pant (3T51246) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Women's Advanced 3/4 Pants IV
£17.05
Compare Prices
9 offers
Maier Sports Perlite W
£19.01
Compare Prices
80 offers
The North Face Flex High Rise 7/8 Tights Women
£21.86
Compare Prices
13 offers
Columbia Pouring Adventure Hose Women
£22.06
Compare Prices
11 offers
Maier Sports Nidda
£18.75
Compare Prices
51 offers
Only ONLMISSOURI Cargo (15170889)
£15.95
Compare Prices
114 offers
Columbia Silver Ridge Convertible Women
£22.77
Compare Prices
8 offers
Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8
£22.22
Compare Prices
109 offers
Only Mila High Skinny Jeans
£15.70
Compare Prices
86 offers
prodImage
£19.08
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.28
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel