CMP Softshell jacket with jacquard fabric women (33A5306)

• Softshell jacket
• Clima Protect laminate prevents water penetration (WP 5,000 MVP 5,000)
• Front zipper with windproof flap and anti-chafe guard
• Adjustable drawcord at hem, elastic cuffs and hood
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's hooded jacket CMP MAG5653288
This softshell jacket features a unique jacquard pattern. A garment designed to protect you from the elements during your outdoor activities. The Clima Protect laminate applied between the fabrics prevents water from penetrating without compromising breathability (WP 5,000 MVP 5,000). It features a front zipper with windproof flap and anti-friction garage, two zippered side pockets, an adjustable drawcord at the hem, elastic cuffs and hood.445 gr67 CMWP 5.000MVP 5.000PFC freeClima Protect
prodImage
£54.54
£71.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded jacket CMP MAG5653335
This softshell jacket features a unique jacquard pattern. A garment designed to protect you from the elements during your outdoor activities. The Clima Protect laminate applied between the fabrics prevents water from penetrating without compromising breathability (WP 5,000 MVP 5,000). It features a front zipper with windproof flap and anti-friction garage, two zippered side pockets, an adjustable drawcord at the hem, elastic cuffs and hood.445 gr67 CMWP 5.000MVP 5.000PFC freeClima Protect
prodImage
£54.54
£71.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Softshell jacket
Clima Protect laminate prevents water penetration (WP 5,000 MVP 5,000)
Front zipper with windproof flap and anti-chafe guard
Adjustable drawcord at hem, elastic cuffs and hood

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Evandale Jacket Women
£54.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Jack Wolfskin High Cloud Jacket W
£54.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin GO Hike Softshell W
£53.85
Compare Prices
24 offers
CMP Jacquard Softshell Coat Women (33A1766)
£63.48
Compare Prices
30 offers
Erima TS Fleece Jacket Women
£55.26
Compare Prices
16 offers
Vaude Rosemoor fleece jacket women
£53.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
CMP Jacquard softshell jacket women (33A1726)
£63.79
Compare Prices
22 offers
Vaude Scopi Jacket Women
£53.38
Compare Prices
18 offers
Vaude Skomer Soft Fleece Jacket
£53.38
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£54.54
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£54.54
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel