CMP Khalys Men (3Q91937)

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Polyester
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Sandals
• Upper Material: Leather, Mesh
• Lining Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Velcro
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Khalys Men (3Q91937)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sandals CMP Khalys MAG5605700
KHALYS is a lightweight, sporty open sandal for outdoor activities and travel. The upper is mostly made of colored straps, but the ankle area is reinforced with a TPU and mesh structure. The lining is made of soft Lycra. The sole is rubber with CMP FullOnGrip compound, with a leather-covered footbed, comfortable and soft to the touch.230 gr3 closure and adjustment systemsLeather soleTPU and mesh heel supportPolyester strap upper for lightnessRubber sole CMP FullOn GripCMP FullOn GRIP
prodImage
£30.96
£47.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals CMP Khalys MAG5605687
KHALYS is a lightweight, sporty open sandal for outdoor activities and travel. The upper is mostly made of colored straps, but the ankle area is reinforced with a TPU and mesh structure. The lining is made of soft Lycra. The sole is rubber with CMP FullOnGrip compound, with a leather-covered footbed, comfortable and soft to the touch.230 gr3 closure and adjustment systemsLeather soleTPU and mesh heel supportPolyester strap upper for lightnessRubber sole CMP FullOn GripCMP FullOn GRIP
prodImage
£30.96
£47.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
CMP KHALYS SANDAL SHOES MILITARE UK 8 B0B9XWD561
Upper with polyester strap for the utmost lightness 3 closure and adjustment systems Heel support in TPU and mesh
prodImage
£37.13
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sandals CMP Khalys MAG5605697
KHALYS is a lightweight, sporty open sandal for outdoor activities and travel. The upper is mostly made of colored straps, but the ankle area is reinforced with a TPU and mesh structure. The lining is made of soft Lycra. The sole is rubber with CMP FullOnGrip compound, with a leather-covered footbed, comfortable and soft to the touch.230 gr3 closure and adjustment systemsLeather soleTPU and mesh heel supportPolyester strap upper for lightnessRubber sole CMP FullOn GripCMP FullOn GRIP
prodImage
£32.80
£49.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals CMP Khalys MAG5605698
KHALYS is a lightweight, sporty open sandal for outdoor activities and travel. The upper is mostly made of colored straps, but the ankle area is reinforced with a TPU and mesh structure. The lining is made of soft Lycra. The sole is rubber with CMP FullOnGrip compound, with a leather-covered footbed, comfortable and soft to the touch.230 gr3 closure and adjustment systemsLeather soleTPU and mesh heel supportPolyester strap upper for lightnessRubber sole CMP FullOn GripCMP FullOn GRIP
prodImage
£32.80
£49.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Sandals
Upper Material: Leather, Mesh
Lining Material: Leather
Closure Type: Velcro
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Khalys Men (3Q91937)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CMP

CMP Rigel Low WP Women (3Q13246)
£38.31
CMP Rigel Low WP Women (3Q13246)Compare 65 Prices
CMP Rigel Low Women (3Q54456)
£23.17
CMP Rigel Low Women (3Q54456)Compare 132 Prices
CMP Elettra Low WP Men (38Q4617)
£38.39
CMP Elettra Low WP Men (38Q4617)Compare 18 Prices
CMP Rigel Low FitGo Men (3Q13587)
£58.75
CMP Rigel Low FitGo Men (3Q13587)Compare 6 Prices
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof Kids
£27.69
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof KidsCompare 76 Prices
CMP Altak WP Women (3Q48266)
£32.90
CMP Altak WP Women (3Q48266)Compare 23 Prices
CMP Dhenieb WP Men (30Q4717)
£47.27
CMP Dhenieb WP Men (30Q4717)Compare 27 Prices
CMP Thiamat Low 2.0 Kids
£32.25
CMP Thiamat Low 2.0 KidsCompare 24 Prices
CMP Altak women (3Q95266)
£48.22
CMP Altak women (3Q95266)Compare 9 Prices
CMP Moon Low Waterproof Men (31Q4787)
£44.71
CMP Moon Low Waterproof Men (31Q4787)Compare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamaris Sandalette 28703-44
£31.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 Men
£31.26
Compare Prices
171 offers
Merrell Sandspur Rose Convertible
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lico Fremont Child
£32.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Columbia Konos Hiker 2-Strap Sandal Women
£32.04
Compare Prices
25 offers
Skechers Reggae Slim-Vacay Slingback (40955)
£32.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Columbia Woodburn II Waterproof
£28.41
Compare Prices
70 offers
Brütting Mount Bona High Women
£28.82
Compare Prices
14 offers
Keen Whisper women
£35.33
Compare Prices
132 offers
McKinley Sonnberg II AQX Child
£33.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£30.96
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£30.96
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£37.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.80
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel