Chiba BioXCell Pro

Manufacturer: Chiba
from £33.29to £40.0037 offersManufacturer: Chiba
• Gloves
• Material: Carbon, Neoprene, Terry cloth
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Chiba BioXCell Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

37 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Pro Gloves, Neon Yellow, S B0FVS21PHD
The upper hand is made from recycled nylon. It is elastic and breathable for a perfect fit and good ventilation. Durable palm made of fine synthetic leather Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams, with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell padding to prevent numb hands. Reflective logo on the upper hand
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Pro Gloves, Neon Yellow, L B0FVS7VJLP
The upper hand is made from recycled nylon. It is elastic and breathable for a perfect fit and good ventilation. Durable palm made of fine synthetic leather Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams, with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell padding to prevent numb hands. Reflective logo on the upper hand
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Pro Gloves, Neon Yellow, XS B0FVS5WLHW
The upper hand is made from recycled nylon. It is elastic and breathable for a perfect fit and good ventilation. Durable palm made of fine synthetic leather Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams, with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell padding to prevent numb hands. Reflective logo on the upper hand
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Pro Gloves, Black, 3XL B0CK2QN86W
The upper hand is made from recycled nylon. It is elastic and breathable for a perfect fit and good ventilation. Durable palm made of fine synthetic leather Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams, with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell padding to prevent numb hands. Reflective logo on the upper hand
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Pro Gloves, Neon Yellow, 3XL B0FVS7DN2B
The upper hand is made from recycled nylon. It is elastic and breathable for a perfect fit and good ventilation. Durable palm made of fine synthetic leather Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams, with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell padding to prevent numb hands. Reflective logo on the upper hand
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Pro Gloves, Black, XL B0CK2T52S2
The upper hand is made from recycled nylon. It is elastic and breathable for a perfect fit and good ventilation. Durable palm made of fine synthetic leather Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams, with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell padding to prevent numb hands. Reflective logo on the upper hand
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Pro Gloves, Black, S B0CK2VGLB6
The upper hand is made from recycled nylon. It is elastic and breathable for a perfect fit and good ventilation. Durable palm made of fine synthetic leather Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams, with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell padding to prevent numb hands. Reflective logo on the upper hand
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Carbon, Neoprene, Terry cloth

Price History

1M
Chiba BioXCell Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Chiba

Chiba Gel Comfort
£20.57
Chiba Gel ComfortCompare 42 Prices
Chiba Dry Star
£52.53
Chiba Dry StarCompare 7 Prices
Chiba BioXCell
£28.49
Chiba BioXCellCompare 25 Prices
Chiba Classic S
£31.00
Chiba Classic SCompare 1 Prices
Chiba 2nd Skin M
£40.00
Chiba 2nd Skin MCompare 3 Prices
Chiba Race
£27.00
Chiba RaceCompare 29 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gonso Sitivo U W
£33.01
Compare Prices
23 offers
O'Neal Generator
£33.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
GripGrab Arctic
£31.68
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dainese Trail Skins Pro Knee Guard
£32.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Men's Moab VI Shirt
£32.36
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Women's Air Jacket III
£32.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Matera Air Jacket Men
£34.27
Compare Prices
13 offers
Vaude Men's Active Bib Pants
£32.12
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gonso Teglio Bib
£29.78
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Syberia Gloves III
£34.61
Compare Prices
6 offers
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£33.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel