Chiba BioXCell Pro

Manufacturer: Chiba
from £33.29to £40.0037 offersManufacturer: Chiba
• Gloves
• Material: Carbon, Neoprene, Terry cloth
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Chiba BioXCell Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

37 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chiba Gloves CHIBA LADY BIOXCELL PRO GLOVES SIZE L/9 VIOLET 30619LV
CHIBA LADY BIOXCELL PRO GLOVES SIZE L/9 VIOLET, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£33.29
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Pro Gloves, Red, 3XL B0CK2T4TQ1
The upper hand is made from recycled nylon. It is elastic and breathable for a perfect fit and good ventilation. Durable palm made of fine synthetic leather Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams, with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell padding to prevent numb hands. Reflective logo on the upper hand
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Pro Gloves, Dark Grey, XL B0CK2RKP9W
The upper hand is made from recycled nylon. It is elastic and breathable for a perfect fit and good ventilation. Durable palm made of fine synthetic leather Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams, with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell padding to prevent numb hands. Reflective logo on the upper hand
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Pro Gloves, White, XL B0CK2VMYSH
The upper hand is made from recycled nylon. It is elastic and breathable for a perfect fit and good ventilation. Durable palm made of fine synthetic leather Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams, with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell padding to prevent numb hands. Reflective logo on the upper hand
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Pro Gloves, Black, 4XL B0CK2VQYJX
The upper hand is made from recycled nylon. It is elastic and breathable for a perfect fit and good ventilation. Durable palm made of fine synthetic leather Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams, with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell padding to prevent numb hands. Reflective logo on the upper hand
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Pro Gloves, Red, S B0CK39YPDG
The upper hand is made from recycled nylon. It is elastic and breathable for a perfect fit and good ventilation. Durable palm made of fine synthetic leather Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams, with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell padding to prevent numb hands. Reflective logo on the upper hand
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Pro Gloves, White, M B0CK39YT8N
The upper hand is made from recycled nylon. It is elastic and breathable for a perfect fit and good ventilation. Durable palm made of fine synthetic leather Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams, with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell padding to prevent numb hands. Reflective logo on the upper hand
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Pro Gloves, White, L B0CK2VYHBH
The upper hand is made from recycled nylon. It is elastic and breathable for a perfect fit and good ventilation. Durable palm made of fine synthetic leather Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams, with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell padding to prevent numb hands. Reflective logo on the upper hand
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Pro Gloves, Black, M B0CK2LZK7N
The upper hand is made from recycled nylon. It is elastic and breathable for a perfect fit and good ventilation. Durable palm made of fine synthetic leather Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams, with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell padding to prevent numb hands. Reflective logo on the upper hand
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Pro Gloves, Black, XXL B0CK2RP17V
The upper hand is made from recycled nylon. It is elastic and breathable for a perfect fit and good ventilation. Durable palm made of fine synthetic leather Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams, with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell padding to prevent numb hands. Reflective logo on the upper hand
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Pro Gloves, Red, XL B0CK2V8VJ4
The upper hand is made from recycled nylon. It is elastic and breathable for a perfect fit and good ventilation. Durable palm made of fine synthetic leather Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams, with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell padding to prevent numb hands. Reflective logo on the upper hand
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Pro Gloves, Red, M B0CK2RX5P3
The upper hand is made from recycled nylon. It is elastic and breathable for a perfect fit and good ventilation. Durable palm made of fine synthetic leather Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams, with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell padding to prevent numb hands. Reflective logo on the upper hand
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Pro Gloves, White, 3XL B0CK2T94ZS
The upper hand is made from recycled nylon. It is elastic and breathable for a perfect fit and good ventilation. Durable palm made of fine synthetic leather Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams, with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell padding to prevent numb hands. Reflective logo on the upper hand
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Pro Gloves, White, S B0CK2PXMDT
The upper hand is made from recycled nylon. It is elastic and breathable for a perfect fit and good ventilation. Durable palm made of fine synthetic leather Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams, with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell padding to prevent numb hands. Reflective logo on the upper hand
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Pro Gloves, Dark Grey, M B0CK2SQX3F
The upper hand is made from recycled nylon. It is elastic and breathable for a perfect fit and good ventilation. Durable palm made of fine synthetic leather Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams, with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell padding to prevent numb hands. Reflective logo on the upper hand
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Pro Gloves, Dark Grey, 3XL B0CK2PBBD7
The upper hand is made from recycled nylon. It is elastic and breathable for a perfect fit and good ventilation. Durable palm made of fine synthetic leather Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams, with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell padding to prevent numb hands. Reflective logo on the upper hand
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Pro Gloves, Dark Grey, S B0CK2PHJQ3
The upper hand is made from recycled nylon. It is elastic and breathable for a perfect fit and good ventilation. Durable palm made of fine synthetic leather Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams, with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell padding to prevent numb hands. Reflective logo on the upper hand
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Pro Gloves, Black, L B0CK37HK7S
The upper hand is made from recycled nylon. It is elastic and breathable for a perfect fit and good ventilation. Durable palm made of fine synthetic leather Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams, with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell padding to prevent numb hands. Reflective logo on the upper hand
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Pro Gloves, Dark Grey, XS B0CK2RHZWM
The upper hand is made from recycled nylon. It is elastic and breathable for a perfect fit and good ventilation. Durable palm made of fine synthetic leather Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams, with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell padding to prevent numb hands. Reflective logo on the upper hand
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Pro Gloves, Red, XXL B0CK2R72GH
The upper hand is made from recycled nylon. It is elastic and breathable for a perfect fit and good ventilation. Durable palm made of fine synthetic leather Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams, with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell padding to prevent numb hands. Reflective logo on the upper hand
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Pro Gloves, White, XXL B0CK2TB46Q
The upper hand is made from recycled nylon. It is elastic and breathable for a perfect fit and good ventilation. Durable palm made of fine synthetic leather Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams, with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell padding to prevent numb hands. Reflective logo on the upper hand
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Pro Gloves, White, XS B0CK34P57Z
The upper hand is made from recycled nylon. It is elastic and breathable for a perfect fit and good ventilation. Durable palm made of fine synthetic leather Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams, with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell padding to prevent numb hands. Reflective logo on the upper hand
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Pro Gloves, Dark Grey, XXL B0CK2VBY1M
The upper hand is made from recycled nylon. It is elastic and breathable for a perfect fit and good ventilation. Durable palm made of fine synthetic leather Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams, with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell padding to prevent numb hands. Reflective logo on the upper hand
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Pro Gloves, Dark Grey, L B0CK2ZQMSS
The upper hand is made from recycled nylon. It is elastic and breathable for a perfect fit and good ventilation. Durable palm made of fine synthetic leather Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams, with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell padding to prevent numb hands. Reflective logo on the upper hand
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Pro Gloves, Red, L B0CK2VXJ18
The upper hand is made from recycled nylon. It is elastic and breathable for a perfect fit and good ventilation. Durable palm made of fine synthetic leather Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams, with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell padding to prevent numb hands. Reflective logo on the upper hand
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Pro Gloves, Black, XS B0CK2PHJPZ
The upper hand is made from recycled nylon. It is elastic and breathable for a perfect fit and good ventilation. Durable palm made of fine synthetic leather Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams, with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell padding to prevent numb hands. Reflective logo on the upper hand
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Pro Gloves, Red, XS B0CK2TB46V
The upper hand is made from recycled nylon. It is elastic and breathable for a perfect fit and good ventilation. Durable palm made of fine synthetic leather Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams, with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell padding to prevent numb hands. Reflective logo on the upper hand
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Pro Gloves, Neon Yellow, M B0FVS5QYCV
The upper hand is made from recycled nylon. It is elastic and breathable for a perfect fit and good ventilation. Durable palm made of fine synthetic leather Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams, with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell padding to prevent numb hands. Reflective logo on the upper hand
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Pro Gloves, Neon Yellow, XL B0FVS6KRT1
The upper hand is made from recycled nylon. It is elastic and breathable for a perfect fit and good ventilation. Durable palm made of fine synthetic leather Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams, with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell padding to prevent numb hands. Reflective logo on the upper hand
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Pro Gloves, Neon Yellow, XXL B0FVS5DTV1
The upper hand is made from recycled nylon. It is elastic and breathable for a perfect fit and good ventilation. Durable palm made of fine synthetic leather Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams, with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell padding to prevent numb hands. Reflective logo on the upper hand
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Carbon, Neoprene, Terry cloth

Price History

1M
Chiba BioXCell Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Chiba

Chiba BioXCell Lady
£28.49
Chiba BioXCell LadyCompare 1 Prices
Chiba 2nd Skin M
£40.00
Chiba 2nd Skin MCompare 3 Prices
Chiba Race
£27.00
Chiba RaceCompare 29 Prices
Chiba Dry Star
£52.53
Chiba Dry StarCompare 7 Prices
Chiba BioXCell
£28.49
Chiba BioXCellCompare 25 Prices
Chiba Classic S
£31.00
Chiba Classic SCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

O'Neal Generator
£33.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Tempo MTB
£33.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
GripGrab Arctic
£31.68
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dainese Trail Skins Pro Knee Guard
£32.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gonso Fortuna
£32.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Women's Air Jacket III
£32.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Men's Moab VI Shirt
£32.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Matera Air Jacket Men
£34.27
Compare Prices
13 offers
Gonso Teglio Bib
£29.78
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Men's Active Bib Pants
£32.12
Compare Prices
7 offers
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£33.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel