Chauvet DJ Hurricane 1200

Price History
• Fog Machine
• Power: 1180 W
• Warm-up time: 2 min
• Consumption: 28 ml/min
• Capacity: 1 l
• Dimensions: W28.6 Centimetre x D20.9 Centimetre x H23.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chauvet DJ Hurricane 1200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chauvet H1200 Hurricane 1200 Smoke Fog Machine inc Timer Remote DJ Disco
Chauvet H1200 Hurricane 1200 Smoke Fog Machine inc Timer Remote DJ Disco, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Chauvet DJ Hurricane 1200 Fog Machine Smoke DJ Stage Disco Party H1200
Chauvet DJ Hurricane 1200 Fog Machine Smoke DJ Stage Disco Party, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
CHAUVET DJ Chauvet H1200 Hurricane 1200 Smoke Machine inc Remote & 5L Fluid H1200-B1
Chauvet H1200 Hurricane 1200 Smoke Machine inc Remote & 5L Fluid, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W28.6 Centimetre x D20.9 Centimetre x H23.5 Centimetre
Specifications
Power: 1180 W
Warm-up time: 2 min
Consumption: 28 ml/min
Capacity: 1 l

Price History

1M 3M
Chauvet DJ Hurricane 1200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Chauvet DJ

Chauvet DJ GigBar Bridge ILS
£629.00
Chauvet DJ GigBar Bridge ILSCompare 4 Prices
Chauvet DJ Blazor
£277.14
Chauvet DJ BlazorCompare 4 Prices
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILS
£719.00
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ CoDot ILS
£219.00
Chauvet DJ CoDot ILSCompare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILS
£75.00
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILSCompare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BT
£189.00
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BTCompare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move + ILS
£999.99
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move + ILSCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FX
£239.00
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FXCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Intimidator Spot 110
£159.00
Chauvet DJ Intimidator Spot 110Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ BLAZE1200
£134.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Chauvet DJ Hurricane 1000
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Rage 1500LED
£109.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
BeamZ Rage 1000LED
£89.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel