Chauvet DJ Hurricane 1000

Price History
• Fog Machine
• Power: 800 W
• Heating Time: 2 Minutes
• Tank Volume: 1 L
• Throwing Distance: 4.5 m
• Liquid Consumption: 20 ml/min
• Integrated LED lighting
• Dimensions: W30.1 Centimetre x D20.8 Centimetre x H22.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chauvet DJ Hurricane 1000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chauvet DJ Hurricane 1000 Smoke Machine With Remote Fooger DJ Disco Stage H1000
Chauvet DJ Hurricane 1000 Smoke Machine With Remote Fooger DJ Disco Stage, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Chauvet H1000 Hurricane 1000 Smoke Fog Machine inc Wireless Remote DJ Disco
Chauvet H1000 Hurricane 1000 Smoke Fog Machine inc Wireless Remote DJ Disco, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Chauvet DJ Hurricane 1000 Lightweight Fog Machine With Wired + Wireless Remote HURRICANE1000
Chauvet DJ Hurricane 1000 Lightweight Fog Machine With Wired + Wireless Remote, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W30.1 Centimetre x D20.8 Centimetre x H22.5 Centimetre
Energy
Power:800 W
Heating Time:2 Minutes
Specifications
Tank Volume:1 L
Throwing Distance:4.5 m
Liquid Consumption:20 ml/min
Integrated LED lighting

Price History

1M 3M
Chauvet DJ Hurricane 1000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Chauvet DJ

Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILS
£75.00
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ GigBar Bridge ILS
£629.00
Chauvet DJ GigBar Bridge ILSCompare 4 Prices
Chauvet DJ Blazor
£277.14
Chauvet DJ BlazorCompare 4 Prices
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FX
£225.18
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FXCompare 4 Prices
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILS
£719.00
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILSCompare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BT
£189.00
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BTCompare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ Intimidator Spot 260
£1,006.98
Chauvet DJ Intimidator Spot 260Compare 1 Prices
Chauvet DJ Geyser Move
£655.00
Chauvet DJ Geyser MoveCompare 1 Prices
Chauvet DJ Intimidator Spot 110
£175.00
Chauvet DJ Intimidator Spot 110Compare 1 Prices
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move + ILS
£999.99
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move + ILSCompare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ Hurricane 1000
dyproaudio
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
dfbtrade
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel