BeamZ Rage 1000LED

Price History
• BeamZ Rage1000LED Fog Machine with 1000W Power
• 6x 9W High-Power 3-in-1 LEDs (RGB)
• 125m³ Smoke Output per Minute
• Timer Control for Easy Operation
• Wireless and Wired Remote Control Included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ Rage 1000LED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beamz Rage 1000LED Smoke Machine with Lights - Ultimate Party Effect
Beamz Rage 1000LED Smoke Machine with Lights - Ultimate Party Effect, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ Rage1000LED Smoke Machine with Lights, RGB Effects for Parties & Discos T160.712
BeamZ Rage1000LED Smoke Machine with Lights, RGB Effects for Parties & Discos, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ Rage 1000LED Smoke Machine with Lights & Wireless Remote, 1L Fluid
BeamZ Rage 1000LED Smoke Machine with Lights & Wireless Remote, 1L Fluid, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ Rage 1000 LED Smoke Machine - Ultimate Fog Effects for Parties
BeamZ Rage 1000 LED Smoke Machine - Ultimate Fog Effects for Parties, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ Rage1000 LED DJ Smoke Machine - Ultimate Disco Fog with Lights
BeamZ Rage1000 LED DJ Smoke Machine - Ultimate Disco Fog with Lights, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
BeamZ Rage1000LED Fog Machine with 1000W Power
6x 9W High-Power 3-in-1 LEDs (RGB)
125m³ Smoke Output per Minute
Timer Control for Easy Operation
Wireless and Wired Remote Control Included

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ Rage 1000LED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ FCLCB14E
£149.99
BeamZ FCLCB14ECompare 2 Prices
BeamZ Cobra 100H
£239.99
BeamZ Cobra 100HCompare 5 Prices
BeamZ JB90R
£35.99
BeamZ JB90RCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ B300
£29.99
BeamZ B300Compare 13 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 7 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE1200
£134.99
BeamZ BLAZE1200Compare 7 Prices
BeamZ Cobra 160
£279.95
BeamZ Cobra 160Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ Pro FL4
£599.99
BeamZ Pro FL4Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE800
£94.99
BeamZ BLAZE800Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ Rage 1000LED
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel