Chauvet DJ D-Fi Hub

Manufacturer: Chauvet DJ
Chauvet DJ D-Fi Hub
from £109.002 offersManufacturer: Chauvet DJ
• D-Fi Transmitter
• Wireless synchronization of D-Fi capable devices
• Frequency range: 2.412 - 2.484 GHz
• Antenna connection: RP-SMA
• Maximum range: 200 m
• OLED display
• Connections: XLR
• Dimensions: W142 mm x H91 mm x D46 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Chauvet DJ D-Fi Hub
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chauvet DJ D-Fi DFi Hub 2 Wireless DMX Transceiver 111-DFIHUB2
Chauvet DJ D-Fi DFi Hub 2 Wireless DMX Transceiver, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Controllers
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Chauvet DJ D-Fi Hub 2 Wireless DMX Transmitter DFIHUB2
Chauvet DJ D-Fi Hub 2 Wireless DMX Transmitter, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Controllers
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Wireless synchronization of D-Fi capable devices
Frequency range: 2.412 - 2.484 GHz
Antenna connection: RP-SMA
Maximum range: 200 m
OLED display
Connections
XLR
Dimensions
Dimensions:W142 mm x H91 mm x D46 mm
Weight:600 g

Price History

1M
Chauvet DJ D-Fi Hub
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Chauvet DJ

Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move + ILS
£999.99
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move + ILSCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ Blazor
£279.00
Chauvet DJ BlazorCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BT
£189.00
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BTCompare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ Freedom Flex Stick X4
£1,249.00
Chauvet DJ Freedom Flex Stick X4Compare 1 Prices
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILS
£719.00
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ GigBar Bridge ILS
£629.00
Chauvet DJ GigBar Bridge ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Obey 70
£149.00
Chauvet DJ Obey 70Compare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ Kinta HP
£125.00
Chauvet DJ Kinta HPCompare 4 Prices
Chauvet DJ 4Bar LTBT ILS
£249.00
Chauvet DJ 4Bar LTBT ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FX
£225.18
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FXCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eurolite DMX Splitter 4
£106.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity LS TBTV 28
£102.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity LS Vari-Pole 01 B
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Data Stream 4
£119.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eurolite Motorized mirror hemisphere 50 cm
£134.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ B1500
£89.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Chauvet DJ D-Fi Hub
simplysound2010
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
dyproaudio
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel