Gravity LS TBTV 28

Manufacturer: Gravity
Gravity LS TBTV 28
from £102.00to £123.292 offersManufacturer: Gravity
• Ultra-sturdy steel tube
• Two extensions
• Includes crossbar with innovative flange
• Load capacity: 50 kg
• Height min.: 1450 mm, height max.: 3250 mm, transport length: 1450 mm, mount for 28 mm TV spigot, crossbar length: 1220 mm, weight: 9.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gravity LS TBTV 28
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gravity LS TBTV 28 Lighting Stand with T-Bar, Large 101-GLSTBTV28
Gravity LS TBTV 28 Lighting Stand with T-Bar, Large, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Stands & Supports
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
Gravity Heavy Duty Tripod Stand with T-Bar GLSTBTV28
Heavy Duty Tripod Stand with T-Bar GLSTBTV28, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Stands & Supports
prodImage
£123.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ultra-sturdy steel tube
Two extensions
Includes crossbar with innovative flange
Load capacity: 50 kg
Height min.: 1450 mm, height max.: 3250 mm, transport length: 1450 mm, mount for 28 mm TV spigot, crossbar length: 1220 mm, weight: 9.2 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Gravity LS TBTV 28
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gravity

Gravity LS 331 B
£135.00
Gravity LS 331 BCompare 3 Prices
Gravity FDJT 01
£299.00
Gravity FDJT 01Compare 1 Prices
Gravity LTS 01 B Set 1
£73.99
Gravity LTS 01 B Set 1Compare 3 Prices
Gravity LS Vari-Pole 01 B
£89.00
Gravity LS Vari-Pole 01 BCompare 2 Prices
Gravity LS 431 W
£180.50
Gravity LS 431 WCompare 1 Prices
Gravity LS TBTV 17
£71.50
Gravity LS TBTV 17Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eurolite DMX Splitter 4
£106.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ B1500
£89.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Eurolite STV-20
£78.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eurolite Tripod Mount with Motor (50301020)
£117.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ Data Stream 4
£120.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gravity LS TBTV 28
simplysound2010
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£123.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel