Chauvet DJ Data Stream 4

Manufacturer: Chauvet DJ
Chauvet DJ Data Stream 4
from £120.00to £203.543 offersManufacturer: Chauvet DJ
• DMX splitter
• DMX channels: 3- and 5-pin
• Galvanic isolation between input and output
• Connections: XLR
• Dimensions: W483 mm x H46 mm x D134 mm
• Weight: 2.6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chauvet DJ Data Stream 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chauvet Datastream 4 DMX Optical 3 & 5 Pin XLR Stage Lighting Signal Splitter DATA STREAM 4
Chauvet Datastream 4 DMX Optical 3 & 5 Pin XLR Stage Lighting Signal Splitter, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Controllers
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
DMX Splitter, 19" 1U - CHAUVET DATA STREAM 4
DMX Splitter, 19" 1U - CHAUVET, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Controllers
prodImage
£134.19
Shipping: Free
Chauvet Data Stream 4 Lighting System
Splits the dmx signal Boosts the dmx signal Safety circuitry built in Compact unit Well laid out
prodImage
£203.54
£223.87
Shipping: £20.33
with shipping: £20.33
Product Details
Additional information
DMX channels: 3- and 5-pin
Galvanic isolation between input and output
Connections
XLR
Dimensions
Dimensions:W483 mm x H46 mm x D134 mm
Weight:2.6 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Chauvet DJ Data Stream 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Chauvet DJ

Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move + ILS
£999.99
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move + ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Blazor
£279.00
Chauvet DJ BlazorCompare 4 Prices
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BT
£189.00
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BTCompare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILS
£719.00
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILS
£75.00
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILSCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ Kinta HP
£125.00
Chauvet DJ Kinta HPCompare 4 Prices
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FX
£225.18
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FXCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ 4Bar LTBT ILS
£249.00
Chauvet DJ 4Bar LTBT ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Obey 70
£149.00
Chauvet DJ Obey 70Compare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ ILS Command
£239.00
Chauvet DJ ILS CommandCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eurolite Tripod Mount with Motor (50301020)
£117.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eurolite DMX Splitter 4
£106.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Innovate Innofader PNP 3
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity LS TBTV 28
£102.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Data Stream 4
dfbtrade
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£134.19
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£203.54
Shipping: £20.33
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel