Gravity LS 331 B

Manufacturer: Gravity
Gravity LS 331 B
from £135.00to £159.003 offersManufacturer: Gravity
• Light / Speaker Stand
• Tripod tube: 35 mm
• Maximum load capacity: 20 kg
• Transport length: 142 cm
• Height adjustable
• Weight: 17.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gravity LS 331 B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gravity LS 331 B Lighting Stand with Square Steel Base DJ Stage PA Speaker Light
Gravity LS 331 B Lighting Stand with Square Steel Base DJ Stage PA Speaker Light, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Stands & Supports
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
2.4m Lighting Stand with Square Base, 20kg - GRAVITY LS 331 B
2.4m Lighting Stand with Square Base, 20kg - GRAVITY, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Stands & Supports
prodImage
£148.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gravity LS 331B Lighting Stand Square Base DJ Disco Adjustable 101-GLS331B
Gravity LS 331B Lighting Stand Square Base DJ Disco Adjustable, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Stands & Supports
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Tripod tube: 35 mm
Maximum load capacity: 20 kg
Transport length: 142 cm
Height adjustable
Dimensions
Weight:17.8 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Gravity LS 331 B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gravity

Gravity FDJT 01
£299.00
Gravity FDJT 01Compare 1 Prices
Gravity LS 431 W
£180.50
Gravity LS 431 WCompare 1 Prices
Gravity LS TBTV 28
£102.00
Gravity LS TBTV 28Compare 2 Prices
Gravity LTS 01 B Set 1
£73.99
Gravity LTS 01 B Set 1Compare 3 Prices
Gravity LS Vari-Pole 01 B
£89.00
Gravity LS Vari-Pole 01 BCompare 1 Prices
Gravity LS TBTV 17
£71.50
Gravity LS TBTV 17Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Audio Innovate Innofader PNP 3
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
American DJ WiFly EXR Battery
£163.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Data Stream 4
£120.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eurolite Tripod Mount with Motor (50301020)
£117.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eurolite DMX Splitter 4
£106.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity LS 331 B
dyproaudio
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£148.59
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel