Eurolite Tripod Mount with Motor (50301020)

Manufacturer: Eurolite
Eurolite Tripod Mount with Motor (50301020)
from £117.00to £121.503 offersManufacturer: Eurolite
• Curved stand mount for mirror balls up to 50 cm
• Smooth-running motor with 1 rpm
• Adapter for mounting on stands and DJ tables
• Tool-free assembly
• Ready to use with 3 m power cable
• Dimensions: Height 88 cm, Length 38 cm, Width 12 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eurolite Tripod Mount with Motor (50301020)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eurolite Stand Mount for Mirror Balls with Motor, up to 50cm bk - Accessory for Light Effects 154-50301020
Eurolite Stand Mount for Mirror Balls with Motor, up to 50cm bk - Accessory for Light Effects
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
Eurolite Stand Mount With Motor For Mirror Balls Up To 50Cm Bk + Quick Link 154-50301020
Eurolite Stand Mount With Motor For Mirror Balls Up To 50Cm Bk + Quick Link, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
Eurolite Stand Mount With Motor For Mirror Balls Up To 50Cm Bk + Quick Link 154-50301020
Eurolite Stand Mount With Motor For Mirror Balls Up To 50Cm Bk + Quick Link, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£121.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Curved stand mount for mirror balls up to 50 cm
Smooth-running motor with 1 rpm
Adapter for mounting on stands and DJ tables
Tool-free assembly
Ready to use with 3 m power cable
Dimensions: Height 88 cm, Length 38 cm, Width 12 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Eurolite Tripod Mount with Motor (50301020)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eurolite

Eurolite SB-4 Soft Bag L
£57.00
Eurolite SB-4 Soft Bag LCompare 1 Prices
Eurolite LED B-40
£334.00
Eurolite LED B-40Compare 1 Prices
Eurolite NH-30 MK2 DMX
£196.00
Eurolite NH-30 MK2 DMXCompare 1 Prices
Eurolite LED FE-300
£125.00
Eurolite LED FE-300Compare 1 Prices
Eurolite Black floodlight 400W
£173.51
Eurolite Black floodlight 400WCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Chauvet DJ Data Stream 4
£120.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eurolite DMX Splitter 4
£106.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity LS TBTV 28
£102.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Innovate Innofader PNP 3
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ B1500
£89.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Eurolite Tripod Mount with Motor (50301020)
Simply Sound Limited
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£121.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel