Catit Pixi Smart Drinking Fountain

Manufacturer: Catit
Catit Pixi Smart Drinking Fountain
from £77.64to £82.002 offersManufacturer: Catit
• Catit PIXI Smart Drinking Fountain
• Capacity: 2l
• Transparent "window" for nose and whiskers
• Easy to clean with water reservoir under the top plate
• Ultra-quiet water pump, app-controlled
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Catit Pixi Smart Drinking Fountain
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Catit PIXI Smart Water Fountain,White 015561013659 x1
2l capacity - transparent “window” (nose & whiskers) Easy to clean Water reservoir under the top plate in case the well is switched off Super quiet water pump, vibration reduction thanks to suspension in the reservoir Controllable via app Please ensure that the product is cleaned according to the instructions and that there is enough water in the container before you use it.
prodImage
£77.64
Shipping: Free
Catit PIXI Smart Water Fountain,White 015561013659 x1
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Catit PIXI Smart Drinking Fountain
Capacity: 2l
Transparent "window" for nose and whiskers
Easy to clean with water reservoir under the top plate
Ultra-quiet water pump, app-controlled

Price History

1M 3M
Catit Pixi Smart Drinking Fountain
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Catit

Catit Convertible transport box
£43.00
Catit Convertible transport boxCompare 4 Prices
Catit Flower drinking fountain 3 l
£22.95
Catit Flower drinking fountain 3 lCompare 5 Prices
Catit Senses 2.0 Play
£14.20
Catit Senses 2.0 PlayCompare 2 Prices
Catit Smartsift
£99.00
Catit SmartsiftCompare 2 Prices
Catit Short Hair Care Set
£33.18
Catit Short Hair Care SetCompare 2 Prices
Catit Vesper Minou
£60.00
Catit Vesper MinouCompare 2 Prices
Catit Senses 2.0 Wellness Center
£27.85
Catit Senses 2.0 Wellness CenterCompare 5 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel