Castelli Velocissimo 5 Bibtight

Manufacturer: Castelli
from £92.10to £129.9511 offersManufacturer: Castelli
• Kuss Air2 Case
• Warming and water-repellent in the lower leg area
• Comfortable seat cushions
• Ideal for cooler days
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Castelli Velocissimo 5 Bibtight
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CASTELLI 4521517-010 VELOCISSIMO 5 BIBTIGHT Tights Men's BLACK/SILVER REFLEX Size XXL B097HDPCFP
Thermoflex fabric from knee to waist for warmth and comfort Nano Flex stretch fabric with brushed fleece interior at lower leg for protection from wet road spray KISS Air2 pad
prodImage
£92.10
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4521517-010 VELOCISSIMO 5 BIBTIGHT Tights Men's BLACK/SILVER REFLEX Size XL 13921753
Thermoflex fabric from knee to waist for warmth and comfort Nano Flex stretch fabric with brushed fleece interior at lower leg for protection from wet road spray KISS Air2 pad
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4521517-010 VELOCISSIMO 5 BIBTIGHT Tights Men's BLACK/SILVER REFLEX Size L 13921752
Thermoflex fabric from knee to waist for warmth and comfort Nano Flex stretch fabric with brushed fleece interior at lower leg for protection from wet road spray KISS Air2 pad
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4521517-010 VELOCISSIMO 5 BIBTIGHT Tights Men's BLACK/SILVER REFLEX Size M B097HCQYZ2
Thermoflex fabric from knee to waist for warmth and comfort Nano Flex stretch fabric with brushed fleece interior at lower leg for protection from wet road spray KISS Air2 pad
prodImage
£103.58
Shipping: Free
More offers
CASTELLI 4521517-010 VELOCISSIMO 5 BIBTIGHT Tights Men's BLACK/SILVER REFLEX Size XL B097HD67XP
Thermoflex fabric from knee to waist for warmth and comfort Nano Flex stretch fabric with brushed fleece interior at lower leg for protection from wet road spray KISS Air2 pad
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4521517-010 VELOCISSIMO 5 BIBTIGHT Tights Men's BLACK/SILVER REFLEX Size M B097HCQYZ2
Thermoflex fabric from knee to waist for warmth and comfort Nano Flex stretch fabric with brushed fleece interior at lower leg for protection from wet road spray KISS Air2 pad
prodImage
£102.41
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4521517-010 VELOCISSIMO 5 BIBTIGHT Tights Men's BLACK/SILVER REFLEX Size L 13921752
Thermoflex fabric from knee to waist for warmth and comfort Nano Flex stretch fabric with brushed fleece interior at lower leg for protection from wet road spray KISS Air2 pad
prodImage
£103.75
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4521517-010 VELOCISSIMO 5 BIBTIGHT Tights Men's BLACK/SILVER REFLEX Size L B097HCMZGL
Thermoflex fabric from knee to waist for warmth and comfort Nano Flex stretch fabric with brushed fleece interior at lower leg for protection from wet road spray KISS Air2 pad
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4521517-010 VELOCISSIMO 5 BIBTIGHT Tights Men's BLACK/SILVER REFLEX Size L B097HCMZGL
Thermoflex fabric from knee to waist for warmth and comfort Nano Flex stretch fabric with brushed fleece interior at lower leg for protection from wet road spray KISS Air2 pad
prodImage
£108.16
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4521517-010 VELOCISSIMO 5 BIBTIGHT Tights Men's BLACK/SILVER REFLEX Size S B097HCXTLB
Thermoflex fabric from knee to waist for warmth and comfort Nano Flex stretch fabric with brushed fleece interior at lower leg for protection from wet road spray KISS Air2 pad
prodImage
£109.22
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4521517-010 VELOCISSIMO 5 BIBTIGHT Tights Men's BLACK/SILVER REFLEX Size L
Thermoflex fabric from knee to waist for warmth and comfort Nano Flex stretch fabric with brushed fleece interior at lower leg for protection from wet road spray KISS Air2 pad
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Kuss Air2 Case
Warming and water-repellent in the lower leg area
Comfortable seat cushions
Ideal for cooler days

Price History

1M 3M
Castelli Velocissimo 5 Bibtight
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Castelli

Castelli Competizione bib short
£70.34
Castelli Competizione bib shortCompare 8 Prices
Castelli Arenberg Gel 2 Glove
£30.00
Castelli Arenberg Gel 2 GloveCompare 35 Prices
Castelli Aria Shell Jacket Men
£74.99
Castelli Aria Shell Jacket MenCompare 11 Prices
Castelli Unlimited Baggy
£50.70
Castelli Unlimited BaggyCompare 22 Prices
Castelli Aero Race 6.0 Jersey
£84.17
Castelli Aero Race 6.0 JerseyCompare 16 Prices
Castelli Raddoppia 2 Jacket
£149.99
Castelli Raddoppia 2 JacketCompare 4 Prices
Castelli Climber's W Jersey
£71.56
Castelli Climber's W JerseyCompare 1 Prices
Castelli Invisibile
£13.49
Castelli InvisibileCompare 4 Prices
Castelli Vento
£185.64
Castelli VentoCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Endura Windchill II Jacket Men
£92.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
O'Neal STV Long Sleeve Protector
£93.66
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Yaras Rain Jacket II Men
£109.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Men's Posta Softshell Jacket IV
£90.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Men's Posta Insulation Jacket
£89.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gore Wear Gore-Tex Paclite Jacket Men
£102.13
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fox Racing Launch D3O Pro Elbow Guard
£89.30
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Luminum Rain Jacket Women
£87.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£92.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£103.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel