Castelli Velocissima W Bib Short

Manufacturer: Castelli
from £72.08to £75.492 offersManufacturer: Castelli

Price History

1M
Castelli Velocissima W Bib Short
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CASTELLI 4522050 VELOCISSIMA 3 BIB Women's Shorts Black White L
Endurance Evolution fabric for a matte finish with a high modulus of elasticity Unfinished leg grippers eliminate sausage stuffing while the silicone print holds the leg in place High visibility reflective patches on the back of the leg Wide straps can be crossed in front or behind for comfort and stretch enough that you don't need to undress during physiological stops
prodImage
£72.08
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4522050 VELOCISSIMA 3 BIB Women's Shorts Black White L B09NMWN8F6
Endurance Evolution fabric for a matte finish with a high modulus of elasticity Unfinished leg grippers eliminate sausage stuffing while the silicone print holds the leg in place High visibility reflective patches on the back of the leg Wide straps can be crossed in front or behind for comfort and stretch enough that you don't need to undress during physiological stops
prodImage
£75.49
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Castelli Velocissima W Bib Short
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Castelli

Castelli Competizione bib short
£70.34
Castelli Competizione bib shortCompare 8 Prices
Castelli Arenberg Gel 2 Glove
£30.00
Castelli Arenberg Gel 2 GloveCompare 37 Prices
Castelli Aria Shell Jacket Men
£74.99
Castelli Aria Shell Jacket MenCompare 12 Prices
Castelli Unlimited Baggy
£50.70
Castelli Unlimited BaggyCompare 22 Prices
Castelli Aero Race 6.0 Jersey
£84.44
Castelli Aero Race 6.0 JerseyCompare 16 Prices
Castelli Climber's W Jersey
£71.56
Castelli Climber's W JerseyCompare 1 Prices
Castelli Invisibile
£13.49
Castelli InvisibileCompare 4 Prices
Castelli Vento
£185.64
Castelli VentoCompare 3 Prices
Castelli Thermoflex 2 Leg Warmers
£44.49
Castelli Thermoflex 2 Leg WarmersCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Minaki IV Bicycle Thermal Jacket Men
£72.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Endura MT500 Lite Knee Protector
£72.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Castelli Strada
£63.27
Compare Prices
11 offers
Endura Hummvee Short II 3/4 Men
£71.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gonso SQlab Go Bib Men
£72.32
Compare Prices
21 offers
Castelli Velocissima 2 Short
£62.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gonso SQlab Go Men
£72.38
Compare Prices
17 offers
Vaude Qimsa Shorts Men
£72.50
Compare Prices
13 offers
Vaude Men's Minaki Jacket II
£67.45
Compare Prices
11 offers
Gonso Ruth 3/4
£72.73
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£72.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel