Castelli Prima Short

Manufacturer: Castelli
• Gender: Women
• Cycling Shorts
• Material: 80% Polyamide, 20% Elastane
• Apparel Features: Stretch, With Seat Padding
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CASTELLI 4520063 PRIMA SHORT Women's Shorts Black White XS B081QP9MYS
The KISS Air2 Women's Pad guarantees comfort throughout the day Pro Dry Soft matt Lycra is elegant and ultra-breathable Anatomical construction for a perfect fit Reflective back panels
prodImage
£61.09
Shipping: Free
Castelli - Prima Short, Women's Shorts B08THWFTLQ
Breathable fabric Sports shorts Elastic waist Shorts with anatomical construction
prodImage
£74.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
CASTELLI - Prima Short, Women's Shorts B08THW724V
Breathable fabric Sports shorts Elastic waist Shorts with anatomical construction
prodImage
£84.40
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI - Prima Short Women's Shorts B08THTW1JY
Breathable fabric Sports shorts Elastic waist Shorts with anatomical construction
prodImage
£87.60
Shipping: Free
Castelli Women's Prima Shorts B08THSDCR4
With breathable fabric Suitable for sports With elastic waistband Shorts with anatomical construction
prodImage
£95.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cycling Shorts
Material: 80% Polyamide, 20% Elastane
Apparel Features: Stretch, With Seat Padding
Gender
Women

Price History

1M
Castelli Prima Short
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Castelli

Castelli Competizione bib short
£70.34
Castelli Competizione bib shortCompare 8 Prices
Castelli Arenberg Gel 2 Glove
£30.00
Castelli Arenberg Gel 2 GloveCompare 37 Prices
Castelli Aria Shell Jacket Men
£74.99
Castelli Aria Shell Jacket MenCompare 12 Prices
Castelli Unlimited Baggy
£50.70
Castelli Unlimited BaggyCompare 22 Prices
Castelli Aero Race 6.0 Jersey
£84.44
Castelli Aero Race 6.0 JerseyCompare 16 Prices
Castelli Climber's W Jersey
£71.56
Castelli Climber's W JerseyCompare 1 Prices
Castelli Invisibile
£13.49
Castelli InvisibileCompare 4 Prices
Castelli Vento
£185.64
Castelli VentoCompare 3 Prices
Castelli Flanders Warm LS
£59.99
Castelli Flanders Warm LSCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gore Wear Ardent Jersey Women
£61.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gore Wear C3 Thermo Bib Tights+
£61.18
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Men's Luminum Performance Pants II
£69.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gore Wear Lupra WINDSTOPPER Jacket Women
£61.20
Compare Prices
13 offers
Craft CORE Bike Essence LS Jersey M
£60.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Posta long-sleeve cycling jersey men
£50.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Endura Hummvee Short II Women
£60.91
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vaude Dundee Jacket II
£60.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Craft Core Essence Bib Knickers Men
£58.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Castelli Milano
£61.71
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£61.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel