Casio Edifice Standard Chronograph EFV-610D-3CVUEF

Manufacturer: Casio
from £86.85to £108.353 offersManufacturer: Casio
• Wristwatch
• Movement: Quartz
• Display: analog
• Dial feature: luminous indices
• Additional features: Neo-display
• Water resistance: up to 10 bar
• Date functions: day
• Stopwatch functions: 1/10 second
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Edifice Standard Chronograph EFV-610D-3CVUEF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Edifice Casio Men Chronograph Watch MK-JCQ5-919C
This trendy watch is a perfect gift for New Year, birthday,valentine's day and so on -The watch has a calendar function: Date, Stop Watch, Luminous Hands and Luminous Numbers High quality 21 cm length and 20 mm width Silver Stainless steel strap with a Fold over with push button clasp Case diameter: 42 mm,case thickness: 11 mm, case colour: Silver and dial colour: Green Water resistant: 10 bars -Weight: 128 g The watch is delivered in an original box and has a warranty of 2 years
prodImage
£86.85
Shipping: Free
Casio Edifice Mens Silver Watch EFV-610D-3CVUEF Stainless Steel (archived) - One Size e99bcdd2-9a13-4799-aa4f-396bd0d3244b
This Casio Edifice Chronograph Watch for Men is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Silver 42 mm Round case combined with the comfortable Silver Stainless steel watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 10 bars, your watch will keep ticking. This trendy watch is a perfect gift for New Year, birthday,valentine's day and so on -The watch has a calendar function: Date, Stop Watch, Luminous Hands and Luminous Numbers High quality 21 cm length and 20 mm width Silver Stainless steel strap with a Fold over with push button clasp Case diameter: 42 mm,case thickness: 11 mm, case colour: Silver and dial colour: Green
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£96.53
£99.52
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Casio Edifice Efv-610d-3cvuef Men's Chronograph Watch – Green Dial, Stainless Steel Bracelet
WR: 10 ATM - Case: 43.5 mm - Gender: Men - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Strap Material: SS Bracelet - Movement: Quartz - Functions: Chronograph...
prodImage
£108.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wristwatch
Movement: Quartz
Display: analog
Dial feature: luminous indices
Additional features: Neo-display
Water resistance: up to 10 bar
Date functions: day
Stopwatch functions: 1/10 second
Dial color: green
Case color: silver
Band color: silver
Number of batteries: 1 pc.
Battery technology: Silver oxide SR920
Features: luminous hands
Case material: stainless steel
Band material: stainless steel
Case diameter (without crown): 44 mm
Case details: screw-down stainless steel back
Glass: mineral glass
Band clasp: fold-over clasp with safety catch
Model no.: EFV-610D-3CVUEF
Water resistance (m): 10 ATM (swimming)
Case diameter (mm): 48.6
Clasp: safety clasp
Case shape: round

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Edifice Standard Chronograph EFV-610D-3CVUEF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Casio

Casio MDV-107-1A1VEF
£65.99
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEFCompare 10 Prices
Casio Pro Trek PRW-6600YB-3ER
£362.00
Casio Pro Trek PRW-6600YB-3ERCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock GM-2100-1AER
£149.00
Casio G-Shock GM-2100-1AERCompare 4 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AER
£171.95
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-M5610-1BER
£111.51
Casio G-Shock GW-M5610-1BERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-7A1VEF
£54.00
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-7A1VEFCompare 2 Prices
Casio Edifice ECB-900DB-1AER
£189.05
Casio Edifice ECB-900DB-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AER
£579.00
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Collection A168WA-1YES
£28.00
Casio Collection A168WA-1YESCompare 3 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650D-2AER
£119.09
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650D-2AERCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festina F16820
£86.83
Compare Prices
6 offers
Casio G-Shock Blue Devil AW-591-2AER
£85.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Armani AR1979
£76.70
Compare Prices
16 offers
Armani AR2462
£85.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Diesel Framed (DZ4659)
£99.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel DZ4318 Mega Chief
£87.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Armani AR1400
£87.92
Compare Prices
8 offers
Armani AR5905
£97.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Edifice EFR-547D-1AVUEF
£88.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
WATCHES AND TIME
prodImage
£86.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.53
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£108.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel