Carson Sirius Max 2 Speed Controller (500906174)

• Brushed Throttle
• Maximum Load: 85 A
• 100% Waterproof
• Forward/Reverse Adjustable Brake with Delay
• Cell Count: 4-10 Cells NiMH / 2-3 Series LiPo
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Carson Sirius Max 2 500906174 Drive Regulator Model Building Accessories B00CMBA6GS
Waterproof 100%, forward/backward Adjustable brake with delay Number of cells: 4-10 cells NiMH/2-3 series LiPo Current for a short time 1 sec. 85 A/30 sec. 60 A/duration 5 min. 45 A Box contents: Carson Sirius Max 2 regulator, model building accessories, Manufacturer: Carson
prodImage
£24.65
Shipping: Free
Carson Sirius Max 2 500906174 Drive Regulator Model Building Accessories
Sirius Max 2 500906174 Drive Regulator Model Building Accessories, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£29.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Brushed Throttle
Maximum Load: 85 A
100% Waterproof
Forward/Reverse Adjustable Brake with Delay
Cell Count: 4-10 Cells NiMH / 2-3 Series LiPo

Price History

1M 3M
Carson Sirius Max 2 Speed Controller (500906174)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)
£24.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Roof spoiler for tractor units
£26.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Mavic Mini Two-Way Charging Station
£26.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tamiya A6M5 Zero
£22.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pgytech Carrying Case for DJI Osmo Pocket
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carson Servo CS-9 Waterproof MG/ 9 kg / JR
£28.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder LEMKEN Frontpacker VarioPack K (02222)
£19.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carson Fulda Multitonn 2 Wide Tire
£29.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£24.65
Shipping: Free
bog_2589
prodImage
£29.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel