Carson Reflex Wheel Start 2.4G Radio

Manufacturer: Carson
from £32.52to £58.819 offersManufacturer: Carson
• Carson CC-01 Aluminum Steering Knuckle/C-Hub (2)
• Ergonomic handle, space-saving and detachable
• Operating voltage transmitter: 4.8 to 6 V
• Two steplessly adjustable fully proportional channels
• Trim function for throttle and steering
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Carson Reflex Wheel Start 2.4G Radio
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Carson 500500102 Reflex Wheel Start 2.4G Radio, Model Building, Accessories, Remote Control, Receiver, 3 Channels, Tamiya Kit Compatible, Black B0077BLKYU
3-channel: The remote control from Carson has two fully adjustable fully proportional channels and a dual rate for both channels (path limitation of the servos). LED status indicator: With the help of an LED, the battery status indicator is visible. Trimming: Furthermore, the remote control is equipped with a trimming function for throttle and steering. Reflex wheel start including receiver: In addition to the 2 channel 2.4 GHz transmitter, a 3-channel mini receiver is included. The remote control is compatible with Tamiya Kit and is available in 4 different colours., Manufacturer: Carson
prodImage
£32.52
Shipping: Free
Carson 500500100 Reflex Wheel Start 2.4G Radio, Model Building, Accessories, Remote Control, Receiver, 3 Channels, Tamiya Kit Compatible, Blue B07NDHZHMF
3-channel: The remote control from CARSON has two fully adjustable fully proportional channels and a dual rate for both channels (distance limitation of servos). LED status indicator: with an LED, the battery status indicator is visible. Trimming: The remote control is also equipped with a trimming function for gas and steering. Reflex wheel start including receiver: In addition to the 2 channel 2.4 GHz transmitter, a 3 channel mini receiver is included in the box contents. The remote control is compatible with Tamiya kit and is available in 4 different colours. Operating Tip: Before operation: connect the drive battery to the control unit. Turn on the transmitter first, then the receiver, same order of operation. Before and after operating the transmitter, make sure the trim is in the desired location and all checks have been performed, Manufacturer: Carson
prodImage
£35.17
Shipping: Free
Carson - Reflex Wheel Start 2.4G RC Radio Black & Receiver - C500102 (Recommende
Carson - Reflex Wheel Start 2.4G RC Radio Black & Receiver - C500102 (Recommende, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Control, Radio & Electronics > Receivers & Transmitters
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
CARSON R/C REFLEX WHEEL START 2.4G RADIO - C500102
CARSON R/C REFLEX WHEEL START 2.4G RADIO - C500102, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Control, Radio & Electronics > Receivers & Transmitters
prodImage
£39.30
Shipping: Free
Carson 500500100 Reflex Wheel Start 2.4G Radio, Model Building, Accessories, Remote Control, Receiver, 3 Channels, Tamiya Kit Compatible, Blue
Features 3-channel:TheremotecontrolfromCARSONhastwofullyadjustablefullyproportionalchannelsandadualrateforbothchannels(distancelimitationofservos).
prodImage
£58.81
Shipping: Free
More offers
Carson Reflex Wheel Start 2.4G Radio Black C500102
Carson Reflex Wheel Start 2.4G Radio Black, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£42.49
£47.48
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
CARSON R/C REFLEX WHEEL START 2.4G RADIO CARC500102
CARSON R/C REFLEX WHEEL START 2.4G RADIO, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Chassis, Drivetrain & Wheels > Chassis Plates, Frames & Kits
prodImage
£44.68
£48.67
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Carson Reflex Wheel Start 2.4Ghz Radio Set C500102
Carson Reflex Wheel Start 2.4Ghz Radio Set, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£48.29
Shipping: Free
Carson 500500102/C500102 Reflex Wheel Start Transmitter & Receiver, NIB 500500102, C500102
Carson 500500102/C500102 Reflex Wheel Start Transmitter & Receiver, NIB, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Control, Radio & Electronics > Receivers & Transmitters
prodImage
£51.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Carson CC-01 Aluminum Steering Knuckle/C-Hub (2)
Ergonomic handle, space-saving and detachable
Operating voltage transmitter: 4.8 to 6 V
Two steplessly adjustable fully proportional channels
Trim function for throttle and steering

Price History

1M 3M
Carson Reflex Wheel Start 2.4G Radio
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Shock absorber set (aluminum)
£32.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Roof spoiler for tractor units
£27.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
DJI Mavic Mini Charging Base
£32.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya A-1J Skyraider
£25.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tamiya Lighting kit for trailer
£35.09
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thunder Tiger PV0429 Nickel rocker
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£32.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.17
Shipping: Free
skegness-models-and-raceway
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
platebae
prodImage
£39.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel