Carrera CA 152/S

Manufacturer: Carrera
from £59.00to £166.196 offersManufacturer: Carrera
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Metal, Plastic
• Suitable for progressive lenses
• Weight: 32 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Carrera CA 152/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Carrera 152/S Polarized 85K/WJ Men New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Carrera 152/S PEF/QT Men New Sunglasses
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
CARRERA CARRERA 152/S RHL GOLD BLACK 2 60/17/145 MAN Sunglasses B079WF7VM3
Brand: Carrera Model: Carrera 152/s Colour: RHL/9K GOLD BLACK Size: 60 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£125.17
Shipping: Free
Carrera 152/S 6LB RUTHENIUM 60/17/145 MAN Sunglasses B077MTKMKQ
2 Years International Warranty 6LB RUTHENIUM Size 60/17/145
prodImage
£129.22
Shipping: Free
More offers
Carrera Men's 152/S Sunglasses, Goldgreen, 60 1-4135-B07QLR447H-____________
GOLD HAVANA/GREEN Size 60/17/145 Non Polarized International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£159.30
£164.93
Shipping: £5.63
with shipping: £5.63
Carrera 152/s Sunglasses, RHL/9K Gold Black, 60
Features Brand:Carrera Model:Carrera152/s Colour:RHL/9KGOLDBLACK Size:60Millimetres ProtectivecaseIncluded ...
prodImage
£166.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for progressive lenses
Frame Material
Metal, Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Men
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
32 g

Price History

1M 3M
Carrera CA 152/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Carrera

Carrera CA 5041/S
£57.65
Carrera CA 5041/SCompare 4 Prices
Carrera CA 1007/S
£60.40
Carrera CA 1007/SCompare 12 Prices
Carrera 1053/S
£65.06
Carrera 1053/SCompare 7 Prices
Carrera CA 1005/S
£53.30
Carrera CA 1005/SCompare 9 Prices
Carrera 1058/S
£53.16
Carrera 1058/SCompare 15 Prices
Carrera CA 1001/S
£61.62
Carrera CA 1001/SCompare 30 Prices
Carrera 1016/S
£80.00
Carrera 1016/SCompare 10 Prices
Carrera 8055/S
£48.89
Carrera 8055/SCompare 21 Prices
Carrera 229/S
£51.59
Carrera 229/SCompare 7 Prices
Carrera 1018/S
£128.56
Carrera 1018/SCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Carrera Grand Prix 2
£59.00
Compare Prices
37 offers
Carrera 172/S
£59.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ray Ban RB3547N
£69.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Carrera Speedway
£59.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB4202
£58.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Oakley Half Jacket 2.0 XL (OO9154)
£52.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Oakley Turbine (009263)
£58.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Oakley Ten
£58.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bollé Anaconda
£59.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Oakley Crankshaft
£58.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£125.17
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£129.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel