Carhartt Wind Fighter sweatshirt

Price History
• sweatshirt jacket
• Material: Cotton, Polyester, Polyurethane
• Clothing Features: Lined, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Carhartt Wind Fighter sweatshirt
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Carhartt Men's Wind Fighter® Relaxed Fit Midweight Full-Zip Sweatshirt, Navy, XS B08DPKLTG4
Relaxed Fit Rain Defender - Durable Water repellent finish Wind Fighter - Wind resistant Attached three-piece hood with adjustable draw cord Long Sleeve
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Carhartt Men's Wind Fighter® Relaxed Fit Midweight Full-Zip Sweatshirt, Black, L B01M8PIBDU
Carhartt is a workwear brand with a wider fit on the chest and shoulders. If you prefer a body-hugging fit, take the next smaller size Windproof fleece Rain Defender - Durable water-repellent finish Wind fighter - stops the wind Attached three-piece hood with adjustable drawstring. Long sleeves. Card pocket with concealed zip on the left chest
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Carhartt Men's Wind Fighter® Relaxed Fit Midweight Full-Zip Sweatshirt, Carbon Heather, L B00SJUQI18
Carhartt is a workwear brand, with a wider fit in the chest and shoulders. If you prefer a closer fit to the body, take the next size down Left chest pocket with zipper closure Stretchable, elastane reinforced rib knit cuffs and waistband. Triple stitched main seams
prodImage
£87.84
Shipping: Free
Carhartt Men's Wind Fighter® Relaxed Fit Midweight Full-Zip Sweatshirt, Black, M 101759-001MREG
Carhartt is a workwear brand with a wider fit on the chest and shoulders. If you prefer a body-hugging fit, take the next smaller size Windproof fleece Rain Defender - Durable water-repellent finish Wind fighter - stops the wind Attached three-piece hood with adjustable drawstring. Long sleeves. Card pocket with concealed zip on the left chest
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Carhartt Men's Wind Fighter® Relaxed Fit Midweight Full-Zip Sweatshirt, Black, XS B08DPKLTG3
Carhartt is a workwear brand with a wider fit on the chest and shoulders. If you prefer a body-hugging fit, take the next smaller size Windproof fleece Rain Defender - Durable water-repellent finish Wind fighter - stops the wind Attached three-piece hood with adjustable drawstring. Long sleeves. Card pocket with concealed zip on the left chest
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Carhartt Men's Wind Fighter® Relaxed Fit Midweight Full-Zip Sweatshirt, Navy, M B00SJUR4WA
Carhartt is a workwear brand, with a wider fit in the chest and shoulders. If you prefer a closer fit to the body, take the next size down Left chest pocket with zipper closure Stretchable, elastane reinforced rib knit cuffs and waistband. Triple stitched main seams
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Carhartt Men's Wind Fighter® Relaxed Fit Midweight Full-Zip Sweatshirt, Peat, XXL B08W5DZN3P
Carhartt is a workwear brand with a wider fit on the chest and shoulders. If you prefer a body-hugging fit, take the next smaller size. Windproof fleece Rain Defender - Durable water-repellent finish Wind fighter - stops the wind Attached three-piece hood with adjustable drawstring. Card pocket with concealed zip on the left chest
prodImage
£85.68
Shipping: Free
Carhartt Men's Wind Fighter® Relaxed Fit Midweight Full-Zip Sweatshirt, Navy, S B00TEQEZP2
Relaxed Fit Rain Defender - Durable Water repellent finish Wind Fighter - Wind resistant Attached three-piece hood with adjustable draw cord Long Sleeve
prodImage
£85.71
Shipping: Free
Carhartt Men's Wind Fighter® Relaxed Fit Midweight Full-Zip Sweatshirt, Black, S B01M4QCUHI
Carhartt is a workwear brand with a wider fit on the chest and shoulders. If you prefer a body-hugging fit, take the next smaller size Windproof fleece Rain Defender - Durable water-repellent finish Wind fighter - stops the wind Attached three-piece hood with adjustable drawstring. Long sleeves. Card pocket with concealed zip on the left chest
prodImage
£86.33
Shipping: Free
Carhartt Men's Wind Fighter® Relaxed Fit Midweight Full-Zip Sweatshirt, Carbon Heather, L B00SJUQI18
Carhartt is a workwear brand, with a wider fit in the chest and shoulders. If you prefer a closer fit to the body, take the next size down Left chest pocket with zipper closure Stretchable, elastane reinforced rib knit cuffs and waistband. Triple stitched main seams
prodImage
£86.52
Shipping: Free
Carhartt Men's Wind Fighter® Relaxed Fit Midweight Full-Zip Sweatshirt, Black, XL B01MPZE61H
Relaxed Fit Rain Defender - Durable Water repellent finish Wind Fighter - Wind resistant Attached three-piece hood with adjustable draw cord Long Sleeve
prodImage
£86.83
Shipping: Free
Carhartt Men's Wind Fighter® Relaxed Fit Midweight Full-Zip Sweatshirt, Navy, L B00SJUR23G
Relaxed Fit Rain Defender - Durable Water repellent finish Wind Fighter - Wind resistant Attached three-piece hood with adjustable draw cord Long Sleeve
prodImage
£87.78
Shipping: Free
Carhartt Men's Wind Fighter® Relaxed Fit Midweight Full-Zip Sweatshirt, Navy, XL B00SJUR7NQ
Carhartt is a workwear brand, with a wider fit in the chest and shoulders. If you prefer a closer fit to the body, take the next size down Left chest pocket with zipper closure Stretchable, elastane reinforced rib knit cuffs and waistband. Triple stitched main seams
prodImage
£87.92
Shipping: Free
Carhartt Men's Wind Fighter® Relaxed Fit Midweight Full-Zip Sweatshirt, Carbon Heather, M 101759-026MREG
Relaxed Fit Rain Defender - Durable Water repellent finish Wind Fighter - Wind resistant Attached three-piece hood with adjustable draw cord Long Sleeve
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Carhartt Men's Wind Fighter® Relaxed Fit Midweight Full-Zip Sweatshirt, Carbon Heather, XL 101759-026XLREG
Carhartt is a workwear brand, with a wider fit in the chest and shoulders. If you prefer a closer fit to the body, take the next size down Left chest pocket with zipper closure Stretchable, elastane reinforced rib knit cuffs and waistband. Triple stitched main seams
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Carhartt Men's Wind Fighter® Relaxed Fit Midweight Full-Zip Sweatshirt, Carbon Heather, S 101759-026SREG
Left chest pocket with zipper closure Stretchable, elastane reinforced rib knit cuffs and waistband. Triple stitched main seams
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Carhartt Men's Wind Fighter® Relaxed Fit Midweight Full-Zip Sweatshirt, Peat, S B08W5BBKW5
Carhartt is a workwear brand with a wider fit on the chest and shoulders. If you prefer a body-hugging fit, take the next smaller size Windproof fleece Rain Defender - Durable water-repellent finish Wind fighter - stops the wind Attached three-piece hood with adjustable drawstring. Long sleeves. Card pocket with concealed zip on the left chest
prodImage
£98.94
Shipping: Free
Carhartt Men's Wind Fighter® Relaxed Fit Midweight Full-Zip Sweatshirt, Navy, XXL B00SJUQZI4
Relaxed Fit Rain Defender - Durable Water repellent finish Wind Fighter - Wind resistant Attached three-piece hood with adjustable draw cord Long Sleeve
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Carhartt Men's Wind Fighter® Relaxed Fit Midweight Full-Zip Sweatshirt, Black, XXL B01M5II469
Carhartt is a workwear brand with a wider fit on the chest and shoulders. If you prefer a body-hugging fit, take the next smaller size Windproof fleece Rain Defender - Durable water-repellent finish Wind fighter - stops the wind Attached three-piece hood with adjustable drawstring. Long sleeves. Card pocket with concealed zip on the left chest
prodImage
£102.61
Shipping: Free
Carhartt Men's Wind Fighter® Relaxed Fit Midweight Full-Zip Sweatshirt, Carbon Heather, XXL B00SJUP8SM
Relaxed Fit Rain Defender - Durable Water repellent finish Wind Fighter - Wind resistant Attached three-piece hood with adjustable draw cord Long Sleeve
prodImage
£107.97
Shipping: Free
Carhartt Men's Wind Fighter® Relaxed Fit Midweight Full-Zip Sweatshirt, Black, M 101759-001MREG
Carhartt is a workwear brand with a wider fit on the chest and shoulders. If you prefer a body-hugging fit, take the next smaller size Windproof fleece Rain Defender - Durable water-repellent finish Wind fighter - stops the wind Attached three-piece hood with adjustable drawstring. Long sleeves. Card pocket with concealed zip on the left chest
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Lined, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Cotton, Polyester, Polyurethane
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Carhartt Wind Fighter sweatshirt
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Carhartt

Carhartt Cargo short
£57.00
Carhartt Cargo shortCompare 8 Prices
Carhartt Simple Pant
£56.05
Carhartt Simple PantCompare 13 Prices
Carhartt Master Pant
£59.99
Carhartt Master PantCompare 3 Prices
Carhartt Klondike pant
£74.99
Carhartt Klondike pantCompare 2 Prices
Carhartt Anglistic Sweater
£110.00
Carhartt Anglistic SweaterCompare 1 Prices
Carhartt Nimbus Winter Men
£109.99
Carhartt Nimbus Winter MenCompare 1 Prices
Carhartt Station pant
£55.14
Carhartt Station pantCompare 4 Prices
Carhartt Slim Fit
£39.99
Carhartt Slim FitCompare 1 Prices
Carhartt Oxford
£33.00
Carhartt OxfordCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Weiltal 2L Jacket M
£84.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut Crag IN Jacket Men
£84.88
Compare Prices
15 offers
Schöffel Jacket Bygstad M
£78.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Besler 2L Jacket M
£84.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Elsberg 2.5L Jacket M
£84.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brandit M51 U.S. Parka Men
£71.32
Compare Prices
30 offers
Patagonia Shelled Synchilla Jacket Men
£85.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Berghaus Stormcloud Jacket Men
£89.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Maier Sports Metor M
£82.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£87.84
Shipping: Free
ToolMonkey LTD
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel