Carhartt Duck Detroit

Price History
• Work jacket
• Material: Cotton
• Clothing Features: Inside pocket, Lined, Outside pocket, Zipper pocket
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
• Lining Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Carhartt Duck Detroit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

33 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Carhartt 10388 Relaxed Fit Duck Blanket-Lined Detroit Jacket CARH.103828
Carhartt 10388 Relaxed Fit Duck Blanket-Lined Detroit Jacket, Business, Office & Industrial > Other Business & Industrial
prodImage
£112.19
Shipping: Free
Carhartt 10388 Relaxed Fit Duck Blanket-Lined Detroit Jacket 103828BLKS
Carhartt 10388 Relaxed Fit Duck Blanket-Lined Detroit Jacket, Business, Office & Industrial > Other Business & Industrial
prodImage
£112.19
Shipping: Free
Carhartt Men's Relaxed Fit Duck Blanket Lined Detroit Jacket, Black, S 2857788
Relaxed fit Soft duck Stripe blanket lining Corduroy trimmed collar with under collar snaps Left chest pocket with zipper closure Two lower front welt pockets with brushed tricot lining Two interior pockets, one pocket with zipper closure and one with hook-and-loop closure
prodImage
£112.69
Shipping: Free
Carhartt Men's Relaxed Fit Duck Blanket Lined Detroit Jacket, Black, M 2857789
Relaxed fit Soft duck Stripe blanket lining Corduroy trimmed collar with under collar snaps Left chest pocket with zipper closure Two lower front welt pockets with brushed tricot lining Two interior pockets, one pocket with zipper closure and one with hook-and-loop closure
prodImage
£112.69
Shipping: Free
Carhartt Men's Relaxed Fit Duck Blanket Lined Detroit Jacket, Black, M B07S18XZT5
Relaxed fit Soft duck Stripe blanket lining Corduroy trimmed collar with under collar snaps Left chest pocket with zipper closure Two lower front welt pockets with brushed tricot lining Two interior pockets, one pocket with zipper closure and one with hook-and-loop closure
prodImage
£113.84
Shipping: Free
Carhartt Men's Relaxed Fit Duck Blanket Lined Detroit Jacket, Black, XL B07S3H5ZKG
Relaxed fit Soft duck Stripe blanket lining Corduroy trimmed collar with under collar snaps Left chest pocket with zipper closure Two lower front welt pockets with brushed tricot lining Two interior pockets, one pocket with zipper closure and one with hook-and-loop closure
prodImage
£113.84
Shipping: Free
Duck Detroit Men's Outdoor Jackets Carhartt Brown st260515171970187046088
L,M,S,XL,XXLTropical,Fruit&VegetableFabric
prodImage
£125.57
Shipping: Free
More offers
Carhartt 10388 Relaxed Fit Duck Blanket-Lined Detroit Jacket CARH.103828
Carhartt 10388 Relaxed Fit Duck Blanket-Lined Detroit Jacket, Business, Office & Industrial > Other Business & Industrial
prodImage
£112.19
Shipping: Free
Carhartt 10388 Relaxed Fit Duck Blanket-Lined Detroit Jacket 0J3828M
Carhartt 10388 Relaxed Fit Duck Blanket-Lined Detroit Jacket, Business, Office & Industrial > Other Business & Industrial
prodImage
£112.19
Shipping: Free
Carhartt 10388 Relaxed Fit Duck Blanket-Lined Detroit Jacket CARH.103828
Carhartt 10388 Relaxed Fit Duck Blanket-Lined Detroit Jacket, Business, Office & Industrial > Other Business & Industrial
prodImage
£112.19
Shipping: Free
Carhartt Men's Relaxed Fit Duck Blanket Lined Detroit Jacket, Black, XL
Relaxed fit Soft duck Stripe blanket lining Corduroy trimmed collar with under collar snaps Left chest pocket with zipper closure Two lower front welt pockets with brushed tricot lining Two interior pockets, one pocket with zipper closure and one with hook-and-loop closure
prodImage
£112.83
Shipping: Free
Carhartt Men's Relaxed Fit Duck Blanket Lined Detroit Jacket, Black, XXL B07RY7N5V5
Relaxed fit Soft duck Stripe blanket lining Corduroy trimmed collar with under collar snaps Left chest pocket with zipper closure Two lower front welt pockets with brushed tricot lining Two interior pockets, one pocket with zipper closure and one with hook-and-loop closure
prodImage
£113.84
Shipping: Free
Carhartt Men's Relaxed Fit Duck Blanket Lined Detroit Jacket, Black, M 2857789
Relaxed fit Soft duck Stripe blanket lining Corduroy trimmed collar with under collar snaps Left chest pocket with zipper closure Two lower front welt pockets with brushed tricot lining Two interior pockets, one pocket with zipper closure and one with hook-and-loop closure
prodImage
£113.84
Shipping: Free
Carhartt Men's Relaxed Fit Duck Blanket Lined Detroit Jacket, Black, XL
Relaxed fit Soft duck Stripe blanket lining Corduroy trimmed collar with under collar snaps Left chest pocket with zipper closure Two lower front welt pockets with brushed tricot lining Two interior pockets, one pocket with zipper closure and one with hook-and-loop closure
prodImage
£113.84
Shipping: Free
Carhartt Men's Relaxed Fit Duck Blanket Lined Detroit Jacket, Carhartt® Brown, XXL B07RY7KWCZ
Relaxed fit Soft duck Stripe blanket lining Corduroy trimmed collar with under collar snaps Left chest pocket with zipper closure Two lower front welt pockets with brushed tricot lining Two interior pockets, one pocket with zipper closure and one with hook-and-loop closure
prodImage
£116.09
Shipping: Free
Carhartt Men's Relaxed Fit Duck Blanket Lined Detroit Jacket, Carhartt® Brown, S 103828-BRNSREG
Relaxed fit Soft duck Stripe blanket lining Corduroy trimmed collar with under collar snaps Left chest pocket with zipper closure Two lower front welt pockets with brushed tricot lining Two interior pockets, one pocket with zipper closure and one with hook-and-loop closure
prodImage
£117.87
Shipping: Free
Carhartt Mens Duck Detroit Cotton Insulated Work Jacket, Carhartt Brown, M - Chest 38-40inches (97-102cm) 2857794
Relaxed fit Soft duck Stripe blanket lining Corduroy trimmed collar with under collar snaps Left chest pocket with zipper closure Two lower front welt pockets with brushed tricot lining Two interior pockets, one pocket with zipper closure and one with hook-and-loop closure
prodImage
£118.53
Shipping: Free
Carhartt Men's Rugged Flex Relaxed Fit Duck Detroit Jacket, Carhartt Brown, XXL 106234-BRN2XLREG
Corduroy-trimmed collar; Lined body Built to move with Rugged Flex stretch technology Snap-adjustable hem Left-chest pocket with zipper closure Two lower front pockets
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Carhartt Men's Rugged Flex Relaxed Fit Duck Detroit Jacket, Carhartt Brown, S 106234-BRNSREG
Corduroy-trimmed collar; Lined body Built to move with Rugged Flex stretch technology Snap-adjustable hem Left-chest pocket with zipper closure Two lower front pockets
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Carhartt Men's Relaxed Fit Duck Blanket Lined Detroit Jacket, Carhartt® Brown, XL 2857796
Relaxed fit Soft duck Stripe blanket lining Corduroy trimmed collar with under collar snaps Left chest pocket with zipper closure Two lower front welt pockets with brushed tricot lining Two interior pockets, one pocket with zipper closure and one with hook-and-loop closure
prodImage
£120.81
Shipping: Free
Carhartt Mens Duck Detroit Cotton Insulated Work Jacket, Carhartt Brown, L - Chest 42-44 (107-112cm) 2857795
Relaxed fit Soft duck Stripe blanket lining Corduroy trimmed collar with under collar snaps Left chest pocket with zipper closure Two lower front welt pockets with brushed tricot lining Two interior pockets, one pocket with zipper closure and one with hook-and-loop closure
prodImage
£121.22
Shipping: Free
Carhartt Men's Relaxed Fit Duck Blanket Lined Detroit Jacket, Carhartt® Brown, S B07S18ZWVN
Relaxed fit Soft duck Stripe blanket lining Corduroy trimmed collar with under collar snaps Left chest pocket with zipper closure Two lower front welt pockets with brushed tricot lining Two interior pockets, one pocket with zipper closure and one with hook-and-loop closure
prodImage
£121.51
Shipping: Free
Carhartt Men's Relaxed Fit Duck Blanket Lined Detroit Jacket, Carhartt® Brown, S 2857793
Relaxed fit Soft duck Stripe blanket lining Corduroy trimmed collar with under collar snaps Left chest pocket with zipper closure Two lower front welt pockets with brushed tricot lining Two interior pockets, one pocket with zipper closure and one with hook-and-loop closure
prodImage
£121.52
Shipping: Free
Carhartt Mens Duck Detroit Cotton Insulated Work Jacket, Carhartt Brown, L - Chest 42-44 (107-112cm) B07S2D56H6
Relaxed fit Soft duck Stripe blanket lining Corduroy trimmed collar with under collar snaps Left chest pocket with zipper closure Two lower front welt pockets with brushed tricot lining Two interior pockets, one pocket with zipper closure and one with hook-and-loop closure
prodImage
£122.86
Shipping: Free
Carhartt Relaxed Fit Duck Blanket Lined Detroit Jacket - Black
Carhartt Relaxed Fit Duck Blanket Lined Detroit Jacket - Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£125.27
Shipping: Free
Carhartt Detroit Duck Jacket Brown Relaxed Fit Work Coat S Rigid Rug
Carhartt Detroit Duck Jacket Brown Relaxed Fit Work Coat S Rigid Rug, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Carhartt Detroit Duck Jacket Brown Relaxed Fit Work Coat S-XL Rigid Rug
Carhartt Detroit Duck Jacket Brown Relaxed Fit Work Coat S-XL Rigid Rug, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Carhartt Detroit Duck Jacket Brown Relaxed Fit Work Coat S-XL Rigid Rug 0J3828M
Carhartt Detroit Duck Jacket Brown Relaxed Fit Work Coat S-XL Rigid Rug, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Carhartt Men's Relaxed Fit Duck Blanket Lined Detroit Jacket, Carhartt® Brown, S 103828-BRNSREG
Relaxed fit Soft duck Stripe blanket lining Corduroy trimmed collar with under collar snaps Left chest pocket with zipper closure Two lower front welt pockets with brushed tricot lining Two interior pockets, one pocket with zipper closure and one with hook-and-loop closure
prodImage
£143.99
Shipping: Free
Carhartt Men's Relaxed Fit Duck Blanket Lined Detroit Jacket, Carhartt® Brown, S 2857793
Relaxed fit Soft duck Stripe blanket lining Corduroy trimmed collar with under collar snaps Left chest pocket with zipper closure Two lower front welt pockets with brushed tricot lining Two interior pockets, one pocket with zipper closure and one with hook-and-loop closure
prodImage
£143.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Inside pocket, Lined, Outside pocket, Zipper pocket
Lining Material
Polyester
Material
Cotton
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Carhartt Duck Detroit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Carhartt

Carhartt Cargo short
£57.00
Carhartt Cargo shortCompare 9 Prices
Carhartt Simple Pant
£56.05
Carhartt Simple PantCompare 13 Prices
Carhartt Master Pant
£59.99
Carhartt Master PantCompare 3 Prices
Carhartt Klondike pant
£74.99
Carhartt Klondike pantCompare 2 Prices
Carhartt Anglistic Sweater
£110.00
Carhartt Anglistic SweaterCompare 1 Prices
Carhartt Nimbus Winter Men
£109.99
Carhartt Nimbus Winter MenCompare 1 Prices
Carhartt Station pant
£55.14
Carhartt Station pantCompare 4 Prices
Carhartt Slim Fit
£39.99
Carhartt Slim FitCompare 1 Prices
Carhartt Mentley
£249.99
Carhartt MentleyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Rosemoor 3-in-1 Outdoor Jacket Men
£112.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schöffel Wamberg Jacket M
£111.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
The North Face Sangro Rain Jacket Men
£95.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Quiksilver Brooks
£112.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Stone Harbour Verdaan
£111.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Eagle Peak Jacket Men
£96.28
Compare Prices
11 offers
Patagonia Nano Puff Jacket Men
£113.48
Compare Prices
22 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Re-Wool Cardigan Men
£113.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin DNA Tundra Jacket Men
£100.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Whitehorn IN Jacket Men
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
brixworkwearuk
prodImage
£112.19
Shipping: Free
brixworkwearuk
prodImage
£112.19
Shipping: Free
Military-eu
prodImage
£112.69
Shipping: Free
Military-eu
prodImage
£112.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel