Canon Zoemini 2

Manufacturer: Canon
Canon Zoemini 2
from £87.9810 offersManufacturer: CanonPrice History
• Photo Printer
• Printing Technology: Zinc Color Printing
• Print Resolution B/W: 313 dpi x 500 dpi
• Print Resolution Colour: 313 dpi x 500 dpi
• Print Speed: b/w 1 ppm, Colour 1 pages/min
• Display: No
• Printing Time per Photo: 50 s
• Paper Feed: 10 sheets
Show all product details

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Canon Zoemini 2: Live Big, Print Mini - Portable Photo Printer - Compact & Wireless - Instant Smartphone Printer - Bluetooth 5.0 & Type-C Fast Charging - Ideal Travel Printer, Rose Gold 260208_Amazon UK_4_79.99_117
INSTANT MAGIC, POCKET-SIZED: Instantly turn any moment into a durable, stickable memory, ready to be cherished wherever life takes you. With its compact lightweight design, this printing marvel effortlessly accompanies you on all your adventures, ensuring no memory is left uncaptured. WIRELESS AND WONDERFUL: With Bluetooth 5.0, this wireless printer ensures a seamless connection to your devices, offering the convenience of instant smartphone printer capabilities in an ultra-compact form. PERSONALISE YOUR WORLD: This is not just any smartphone printer; it's your gateway to creating personalised memories; whether it's sticker printer paper for your scrapbook or vibrant prints to share, the possibilities are endless. ECO-FRIENDLY AND EFFICIENT: Adopting USB-C charging for its built-in battery, this compact wireless printer is always ready for your next adventure, proving that powerful things come in small packages. YOUR PHOTOS, YOUR WAY: Leverage the Canon Mini Print app with this Canon compact printer to unlock a world of creativity. From stickable prints to unique collages, your memories can now be as mobile as you are.
prodImage
£87.98
Shipping: Free
Canon Zoemini 2: Live Big, Print Mini - Portable Photo Printer - Compact & Wireless - Instant Smartphone Printer - Bluetooth 5.0 & Type-C Fast Charging - Ideal Travel Printer, Rose Gold Canon Zoemini 2 Rose Gold
prodImage
£87.98
Shipping: Free
Canon Zoemini 2: Live Big, Print Mini - Portable Photo Printer - Compact & Wireless - Instant Smartphone Printer - Bluetooth 5.0 & Type-C Fast Charging - Ideal Travel Printer, Pearl White B0BGT28X1Q
INSTANT MAGIC, POCKET-SIZED: Instantly turn any moment into a durable, stickable memory, ready to be cherished wherever life takes you. With its compact lightweight design, this printing marvel effortlessly accompanies you on all your adventures, ensuring no memory is left uncaptured. WIRELESS AND WONDERFUL: With Bluetooth 5.0, this wireless printer ensures a seamless connection to your devices, offering the convenience of instant smartphone printer capabilities in an ultra-compact form. PERSONALISE YOUR WORLD: This is not just any smartphone printer; it's your gateway to creating personalised memories; whether it's sticker printer paper for your scrapbook or vibrant prints to share, the possibilities are endless. YOUR PHOTOS, YOUR WAY: Leverage the Canon Mini Print app with this Canon compact printer to unlock a world of creativity. From stickable prints to unique collages, your memories can now be as mobile as you are.
prodImage
£88.62
Shipping: Free
Canon Zoemini 2: Live Big, Print Mini - Portable Photo Printer - Compact & Wireless - Instant Smartphone Printer - Bluetooth 5.0 & Type-C Fast Charging - Ideal Travel Printer, Rose Gold Canon Zoemini 2 Rose Gold
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Canon Zoemini 2 Mini Photo Printer
Canon Zoemini 2 Mini Photo Printer, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printer Ink, Toner & Paper > Printer Photo Paper
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Canon Zoemini 2 Rose Gold Pocket-sized Portable Photo Printer with Bluetooth 5.0 5452C003
Canon Zoemini 2 Rose Gold Pocket-sized Portable Photo Printer with Bluetooth 5.0, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printer Ink, Toner & Paper > Printer Photo Paper
prodImage
£120.84
Shipping: Free
Base price: £122.23 / Unit
More offers
Canon Zoemini 2: Live Big, Print Mini - Portable Photo Printer - Compact & Wireless - Instant Smartphone Printer - Bluetooth 5.0 & Type-C Fast Charging - Ideal Travel Printer, Rose Gold 260208_Amazon UK_4_79.99_117
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Canon Zoemini 2 Printing Kit: Capture & Create Anywhere - Compact Portable Photo Printer - Bluetooth 5.0 - Fast USB-C Charging for On-the-Go Adventures, Navy Blue B0BGT24J8Z
This deal is running longer than the BFCM event dates, and is instead starting on 20 November POCKET POWERHOUSE: Unleash the potential of portable printing with a design so compact, it fits right into your pocket. Instantly turn any moment into a durable, stickable memory, ready to be cherished wherever life takes you. SEAMLESS CONNECTION: Instantly pair with any smartphone via Bluetooth 5.0 for effortless, cable-free printing wherever your adventures take you. ZERO INK, FULL COLOUR: Embrace eco-friendly printing with ZINK technology, delivering vibrant photos without the hassle of ink cartridges. CHARGE AND GO: With a built-in battery supporting around 20 prints per charge and Type-C fast charging, you’ll be powered up for all your spontaneous printing needs. ALL IN-ONE-KIT: Elevate your photo game with 30 ZINK photo papers and 20 circle stickers, opening a world of personalization and creative expression.
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Canon Zoemini 2 Printing Kit: Capture & Create Anywhere - Compact Portable Photo Printer - Bluetooth 5.0 - Fast USB-C Charging for On-the-Go Adventures, Pearl White B0BGSYRXLD
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Canon Zoemini 2: Live Big, Print Mini - Portable Photo Printer - Compact & Wireless - Instant Smartphone Printer - Bluetooth 5.0 & Type-C Fast Charging - Ideal Travel Printer B0BGT4KFWY
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W84 mm x H21.5 mm x D120 mm
Weight:177 g
Functions
Print Resolution B/W:313 dpi x 500 dpi
Print Resolution Colour:313 dpi x 500 dpi
Print Speed:b/w 1 ppm, Colour 1 pages/min
Printing Time per Photo:50 s
Display:No
Paper Feed:10 sheets
Media Formats:50 x 76 mm
Special Printer Functions:Smartphone Direct Printing
Card Reader for:without card reader
Interfaces:Bluetooth
Connections:USB 2.0, USB-C
Printing Technology
Zinc Color Printing

Price History

1M
Canon Zoemini 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Canon

Canon MAXIFY GX4050
£369.99
Canon MAXIFY GX4050Compare 10 Prices
Canon i-Sensys MF664CDW
£296.66
Canon i-Sensys MF664CDWCompare 4 Prices
Canon Pixma TS3350
£68.99
Canon Pixma TS3350Compare 13 Prices
Canon MAXIFY GX2050
£295.22
Canon MAXIFY GX2050Compare 8 Prices
Canon Pixma G3590
£199.99
Canon Pixma G3590Compare 10 Prices
Canon Pixma TR4755i
£49.99
Canon Pixma TR4755iCompare 17 Prices
Canon Pixma TS8750
£138.19
Canon Pixma TS8750Compare 5 Prices
Canon Pixma TS7650i
£109.00
Canon Pixma TS7650iCompare 6 Prices
Canon MAXIFY GX7150
£508.90
Canon MAXIFY GX7150Compare 7 Prices
Canon MAXIFY GX6150
£403.74
Canon MAXIFY GX6150Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fujifilm Instax mini Link 2
£89.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
HP Photosmart 7960
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Photosmart 7350
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kodak Step Instant
£69.89
Compare Prices
23 offers
Kodak EasyShare Printer Dock Plus
£109.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Canon Zoemini 2
AJTU Limited (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£87.98
Shipping: Free
CloudDistributions
prodImage
£87.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel