Fujifilm instax SQUARE Link
- Photo Printer
- Printing Technology: Zinc Color Printing
- Print Resolution B/W: 318 dpi x 318 dpi
- Print Resolution Colour: 318 dpi x 318 dpi
- Print Speed: b/w 5 ppm, Colour 5 pages/min
- Display: No
- Printing Time per Photo: 12 s
- Paper Feed: 10 sheets
Price History
1M 3M
Fujifilm instax SQUARE Link
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Canon Selphy CP1500
£71.98

Canon Zoemini 2
£96.66

HP Sprocket New Edition
£89.99

Kodak Mini 3 Retro
£73.99

Polaroid Lab
£99.00

Canon Zoemini
£153.02

Kodak Step Instant
£68.04

HP Sprocket Studio Plus
£203.99
18 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
insax SQUARE film format Link smartphone photo printer, Bluetooth connection, photo editing App with 30+ templates, suitable for iOS/Andriod smartphones, Midnight Green finish E5-JN5C-P4DR
Produce instant SQUARE photos from your smartphone via Bluetooth connection and dedicated free app Uses instax iconic SQUARE format film size 86 x 72 mm, print size 62 x 62 mm, an ISO 800 Film with vibrant colour reproduction sold separately 12 original filters, plus Graffiti and text on print function, plus the ability to crop image, alter contrast and saturation, collage and video frame print Send personalised images via INSTAX connect, special FX, Reprint and Remote printing plus add one of 1,600 in app stickers AR Print allows users to create AR content and embed wuthing the print, when uses read the embedded QR code AR content will appear including voice messaging Item weight: 237.0 grams Included components: Camera Body Only

£88.95
Shipping: Free
INSTAX insax SQUARE film format Link smartphone photo printer, Bluetooth connection, photo editing App with 30+ templates, suitable for iOS/Andriod smartphones, Ash White finish itAMZ-68.79-99.99-2-FSF
Produce instant SQUARE photos from your smartphone via Bluetooth connection and dedicated free app Uses instax iconic SQUARE format film size 86 x 72 mm, print size 62 x 62 mm, an ISO 800 Film with vibrant colour reproduction sold separately 12 original filters, plus Graffiti and text on print function, plus the ability to crop image, alter contrast and saturation, collage & video frame print Send personalised images via INSTAX connect, special FX, Reprint and Remote printing plus add one of 1,600 in app stickers AR Print allows users to create AR content and embed wuthing the print, when uses read the embedded QR code AR content will appear including voice messaging Item weight: 237.0 grams Included components: Camera Body Only

£107.76
Shipping: Free
Fujifilm 16785482 photo printer Thermal 800 x 800 DPI 2.4" x 2.4&
Easy & Continuous - High-Speed PrintingUse the dedicated App to send your best moments from an image or video in your Smartphone. and easily print on the spot.Choose from five different effects in the SQUARE LINK App to create a print with a QR code.Scan the QR code on the photo with your Smartphone to see the AR content appear!You can also record your screen and share it on Social Media!INSTAX ConnectEnjoy a new way to communicate with INSTAX prints that combines photos & chats.Two modes - to choose from!
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£110.20
Shipping: Free
Fujifilm 16785470 photo printer Thermal 800 x 800 DPI 2.4" x 2.4&
Easy & Continuous - High-Speed PrintingUse the dedicated App to send your best moments from an image or video in your Smartphone. and easily print on the spot.Choose from five different effects in the SQUARE LINK App to create a print with a QR code.Scan the QR code on the photo with your Smartphone to see the AR content appear!You can also record your screen and share it on Social Media!INSTAX ConnectEnjoy a new way to communicate with INSTAX prints that combines photos & chats.Two modes - to choose from!
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£110.20
Shipping: Free
Fujifilm Instax Square Link Smartphone Photo Printer – Ash White (Damaged Box) 16785470
Fujifilm Instax Square Link Smartphone Photo Printer – Ash White (Damaged Box), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers

£125.00
Shipping: Free
insax SQUARE film format Link smartphone photo printer, Bluetooth connection, photo editing App with 30+ templates, suitable for iOS/Andriod smartphones, Midnight Green finish E5-JN5C-P4DR
Produce instant SQUARE photos from your smartphone via Bluetooth connection and dedicated free app Uses instax iconic SQUARE format film size 86 x 72 mm, print size 62 x 62 mm, an ISO 800 Film with vibrant colour reproduction sold separately 12 original filters, plus Graffiti and text on print function, plus the ability to crop image, alter contrast and saturation, collage and video frame print Send personalised images via INSTAX connect, special FX, Reprint and Remote printing plus add one of 1,600 in app stickers AR Print allows users to create AR content and embed wuthing the print, when uses read the embedded QR code AR content will appear including voice messaging Item weight: 237.0 grams Included components: Camera Body Only

£129.00
Shipping: Free
instax SQUARE Link Smartphone Printer - Green 2068260
The instax SQUARE Link Smartphone Printer lets you turn favourite phone photos into instant square prints with augmented reality features via the SQUARE Link app. Hide special effects and messages behind QR codes that come to life when scanned. It connects via Bluetooth and Wi-Fi, and the rechargeable battery lets you print anywhere without power sockets. Personalise images with stickers, filters and text before printing, and send designs to other SQUARE Link users so they can print your creations too. The printer produces colour and black-and-white prints at 12 prints per minute with 800x600dpi resolution on glossy finish paper, which is fast enough that you're not waiting around at parties or gatherings. It's compact enough to tuck into a bag or keep on a shelf without taking up much room. The SQUARE Link app lets you decorate photos with sketches and stickers before printing, and you can share personalised images via your usual social media apps for friends to open and print wherever they are. Software is included to get you started straight away. Prints colour, black and white. Glossy. Prints 12 PPM. Print resolution 800 x 600dpi. Accepts Multi-Media Cardmulti-Media Card . Software included. Connectivity: Bluetooth. WiFi (with adaptor). General information: Size H12.8, W10.5, D3.8cm. Rechargeable battery powered. EAN: 4547410487688.
3 to 5 day

£129.99
Shipping: Free
instax SQUARE Link Smartphone Printer - White 2028884
The instax SQUARE Link Smartphone Printer is designed for people who want to turn their phone photos into physical square-format prints they can hold, share and decorate with augmented reality effects. You get prints that come to life through the SQUARE Link app, where QR codes unlock special effects and animations when you scan them with your smartphone. The printer enables sending personalised images to friends and family anywhere in the world via the INSTAX Connect feature, so they can print your decorated photos directly from their own printer. It prints at 12 prints per minute with 800x600dpi resolution in colour and black and white, and the glossy finish gives your photos that instant camera look. The rechargeable battery means you can print anywhere without hunting for a power socket, and Bluetooth connectivity makes printing from your phone simple and cable-free. It's compact enough to take to parties or keep on your desk, and the SQUARE Link app lets you add stickers, filters, sketches and text before printing. Software is included to get you started straight away. Prints colour, black and white. Glossy. Prints 12 PPM. Print resolution 800 x 600dpi. Software included. Connectivity: Bluetooth. WiFi (with adaptor). General information: Size H12.8, W10.5, D3.8cm. Rechargeable battery powered. EAN: 4547410487671.
3 to 5 day

£129.99
Shipping: Free
INSTAX Square Link Wireless Photo Printer - Ash White, White 10245447
Fun effects aren't just for your socials. Doodle and add cute effects, such as bubbles and petals, or change the background entirely on the app. The Square Link has a video print mode so you can print out your favourite moments from action-packed videos. Play around with augmented reality (AR) - add a QR code to the photo and when you view it using your phone camera, you'll see all the digital doodles and decorations you or your friend added to it.Good to know - You can add text, resize, apply a filter, swipe to print, and more on the SQUARE Link app- Use INSTAX connect to send images to your friends and chat over them - you can even print the chat over the photo- Add a photo inside a photo and put all your favourite memories together- It's small and light enough to pop in a bag and bring along to your friend's house- The app has over 1600 stickers, so when it comes to your creativity the sky is the limit
"1 to 3 days"

£129.99
Shipping: Free
INSTAX Square Link Wireless Photo Printer - Midnight Green, Green 10245448
Fun effects aren't just for your socials. Doodle and add cute effects, such as bubbles and petals, or change the background entirely on the app. The Square Link has a video print mode so you can print out your favourite moments from action-packed videos. Play around with augmented reality (AR) - add a QR code to the photo and when you view it using your phone camera, you'll see all the digital doodles and decorations you or your friend added to it.Good to know - You can add text, resize, apply a filter, swipe to print, and more on the SQUARE Link app- Use INSTAX connect to send images to your friends and chat over them - you can even print the chat over the photo- Add a photo inside a photo and put all your favourite memories together- It's small and light enough to pop in a bag and bring along to your friend's house- The app has over 1600 stickers, so when it comes to your creativity the sky is the limit
"1 to 3 days"

£129.99
Shipping: Free
Fujifilm Instax Square Link Smartphone Photo Printer Wireless Green (16785482)
Fujifilm Instax Square Link Smartphone Photo Printer Wireless Green (16785482), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers

£143.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £143.47 / Unit
More offers
INSTAX insax SQUARE film format Link smartphone photo printer, Bluetooth connection, photo editing App with 30+ templates, suitable for iOS/Andriod smartphones, Ash White finish AMAZON_70.72_129_6_RVC_0006
Produce instant SQUARE photos from your smartphone via Bluetooth connection and dedicated free app Uses instax iconic SQUARE format film size 86 x 72 mm, print size 62 x 62 mm, an ISO 800 Film with vibrant colour reproduction sold separately 12 original filters, plus Graffiti and text on print function, plus the ability to crop image, alter contrast and saturation, collage & video frame print Send personalised images via INSTAX connect, special FX, Reprint and Remote printing plus add one of 1,600 in app stickers AR Print allows users to create AR content and embed wuthing the print, when uses read the embedded QR code AR content will appear including voice messaging Item weight: 237.0 grams Included components: Camera Body Only

£108.95
Shipping: Free
Fujifilm Instax Square Link Wireless Smartphone Photo Printer - Green 16785482+70100139613x2
Expand your vision with the Fujifilm Instax Square Link Wireless Smartphone Photo Printer. A Smartphone printer that not only fascinates. it connects you to your favourite people with INSTAX Connect. Simply personalise your image with stickers and text via the SQUARE LINK app. then send it via your favoured social media app ready to be printed from anywhere in the world.So. no matter how far apart you are. you can send instant memories in the form of a personalised image. ready to be printed by a fellow SQUARE LINK user.And by choosing to add an augmented reality effect before printing. you can help to bring your SQUARE physical prints to life with special effects packaged up in a QR code. From birthday cakes and rainbows to bubbles ready to dazzle and multi-coloured AR messages. scan the code with your Smartphone for another level of personalisation.Teamed with the SQUARE LINK app. you can take your best action-packed videos and turn them into stills. You can even add fun. decorative borders. enhance memorable moments with colour modes. crop. alter contrasts and apply filters. All before connecting wirelessly via Bluetooth to the printer and swiping up to print.When it comes to uniting memories. Collage mode lets you pull together all your favourite moments in one SQUARE print. Add one of over 1.600 in-app stickers and youve got yourself a memento.SQUARE prints. and so much more. The SQUARE LINK in Ash White or Midnight Green is small. lightweight and ahead of curve. Because your best moments in life deserve to be showered with endless creative possibilities. and have the chance to burst free from their frame.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£123.76
Shipping: Free
Fujifilm Instax Square Link Wireless Smartphone Photo Printer - White 16785470+70100139613x2
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£123.76
Shipping: Free
Fujifilm instax SQUARE Link smartphone photo printer, Ash White Ash White SQUARE smartpho 16785470
instax SQUARE Link smartphone photo printer, Ash White Ash White SQUARE smartpho, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers

£151.59
Shipping: Free
Fujifilm Instax Square Link Smartphone Photo Printer Wireless with 20 Shot Pack 16785482+70100139613x2
Fujifilm Instax Square Link Smartphone Photo Printer Wireless with 20 Shot Pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers

£170.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £170.87 / Unit
Fujifilm Instax Square Link Smartphone Photo Printer Wireless with 20 Shot Pack 16785470+70100139613x2
Fujifilm Instax Square Link Smartphone Photo Printer Wireless with 20 Shot Pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers

£170.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £170.87 / Unit
Fujifilm instax SQUARE Link smartphone photo printer, Midnight Green Midnight Green SQUAR 16785482
instax SQUARE Link smartphone photo printer, Midnight Green Midnight Green SQUAR, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers

£194.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | W105 mm x H37.5 mm x D127.5 mm |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 236 g |
| Print Resolution B/W: | 318 dpi x 318 dpi |
|---|---|
| Print Resolution Colour: | 318 dpi x 318 dpi |
| Print Speed: | b/w 5 ppm, Colour 5 pages/min |
| Printing Time per Photo: | 12 s |
| Display: | No |
| Paper Feed: | 10 sheets |
| Media Formats: | 62 x 62 mm, 86 x 72 mm |
| Special Printer Functions: | Smartphone Direct Printing |
| Card Reader for: | without card reader |
| Interfaces: | Bluetooth |
| Connections: | USB 2.0, USB-C |
| Zinc Color Printing |
Price History
1M 3M
Fujifilm instax SQUARE Link
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products