Fujifilm instax Mini Link 3 Super Mario Special Edition

Manufacturer: Fujifilm
Fujifilm instax Mini Link 3 Super Mario Special Edition
from £114.00to £184.713 offersManufacturer: Fujifilm
• Printing Technology: Zinc Color Printing
• Print Resolution B/W: 318 dpi x 318 dpi
• Print Resolution Colour: 318 dpi x 318 dpi
• Print Speed: b/w 4 ppm
• Display: No
• Compatible with iOS and Android devices via Bluetooth
• Intuitive app with creative design options
• Maximum print size of 2.4 x 1.8 inches
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fujifilm instax Mini Link 3 Super Mario Special Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
INSTAX mini Link 3 instant photo printer limited edition, with a Super Mario Block design silicone case, unique and fully customisable app (mini film sold separately) AMZES_84.00_114.88_13APR_B0FNW5PZ3H
A portable smartphone photo printer that lets you power up your Gaming. Print characters and in-game action from your favourite games onto instax mini film A Limited-edition instant film photo printer special edition with a Super Mario Block design silicone case Print in-app 3D AR effects from the fully customisable app containing exclusive Nintendo based character templates Uses all instax mini film: 54 (w) x 86 (H) mm, with picture size, 46 (W) x 62 (H) mm, Film Sold Seperately,supported image 800 x 600 pixels and 320 dpi and ISO 800 Fast development film Print still images from video, various creative modes for adding your personality, ffast 15 second print time, USB-Type C port for easy charging
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
INSTAX mini Link 3 instant photo printer limited edition, with a Super Mario Block design silicone case, unique and fully customisable app (mini film sold separately) AMZES_84.00_114.88_13APR_B0FNW5PZ3H
A portable smartphone photo printer that lets you power up your Gaming. Print characters and in-game action from your favourite games onto instax mini film A Limited-edition instant film photo printer special edition with a Super Mario Block design silicone case Print in-app 3D AR effects from the fully customisable app containing exclusive Nintendo based character templates Uses all instax mini film: 54 (w) x 86 (H) mm, with picture size, 46 (W) x 62 (H) mm, Film Sold Seperately,supported image 800 x 600 pixels and 320 dpi and ISO 800 Fast development film Print still images from video, various creative modes for adding your personality, ffast 15 second print time, USB-Type C port for easy charging
prodImage
£118.49
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Fuji - Instax Mini Link 3 Super Mario Edt. NEW
Fuji - Instax Mini Link 3 Super Mario Edt. NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£184.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Compatible with iOS and Android devices via Bluetooth
Intuitive app with creative design options
Maximum print size of 2.4 x 1.8 inches
Battery with a 2-hour charging time
Dimensions: Width 9 cm, Depth 3.73 cm, Height 12.5 cm
Functions
Print Resolution B/W:318 dpi x 318 dpi
Print Resolution Colour:318 dpi x 318 dpi
Print Speed:b/w 4 ppm
Display:No
Printing Technology
Zinc Color Printing

Price History

1M 3M
Fujifilm instax Mini Link 3 Super Mario Special Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fujifilm

Fujifilm instax SQUARE Link
£106.38
Fujifilm instax SQUARE LinkCompare 20 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Share SP-3
£149.99
Fujifilm Instax Share SP-3Compare 3 Prices
Fujifilm instax mini Link 3
£94.00
Fujifilm instax mini Link 3Compare 27 Prices
Fujifilm instax mini Link+
£129.00
Fujifilm instax mini Link+Compare 3 Prices
Fujifilm Instax mini Link 2
£89.00
Fujifilm Instax mini Link 2Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kodak EasyShare Printer Dock Plus
£109.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
HP Sprocket (X7N07A)
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon Zoemini
£132.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Photosmart 7960
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Photosmart 7350
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm instax Mini Link 3 Super Mario Special Edition
RA-Kids
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£118.49
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£184.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel