Fujifilm Instax mini Link 2

Manufacturer: Fujifilm
Fujifilm Instax mini Link 2
from £89.00to £226.4311 offersManufacturer: Fujifilm
• Photo Printer
• Printing Technology: Zinc Color Printing
• Print Resolution B/W: 318 dpi x 318 dpi
• Print Resolution Colour: 318 dpi x 318 dpi
• Display: No
• Print Speed: Colour 5 pages/min
• Printing Time per Photo: 12 s
• Paper Feed: 10 sheets
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fujifilm Instax mini Link 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
INSTAX mini LINK2 mini film format portable smartphone instant photo printer, multiple templates, Clay White B0B1QV6RKW
A portable printer that lets you create instax mini prints direct from your smartphone, also print from instagram and Facebook accounts and compatible Fujifilm cameras via the App Uses all instax mini film: 54 (w) x 86 (H) mm picture size, 46 (W) x 62 (H) mm, sold seperately New AR printing mode, add bubbles, petals, neon and more to your prints Power supply NP-45s Lithium (Li-Ion) rechargeable battery Uses all instax mini film: 54 (w) x 86 (H) mm, with picture size, 46 (W) x 62 (H) mm, Film Sold Seperately,supported image 800 x 600 pixels and 320 dpi Included components: Camera Body Only Item weight: 312.0 grams Max printspeed color: 4.0 pages_per_minute Max printspeed black white: 4.0 pages_per_minute
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
instax mini LINK2 mini film format portable smartphone instant photo printer, multiple templates, Clay White & Fujifilm mini instant film White Border, 20 shot Pack B0B6FQPPJD
Product 1: A portable printer that lets you create instax mini prints direct from your smartphone, also print from instagram and Facebook accounts and compatible Fujifilm cameras via the App Product 1: Uses all instax mini film: 54 (w) x 86 (H) mm picture size, 46 (W) x 62 (H) mm, sold seperately Product 1: New AR printing mode, add bubbles, petals, neon and more to your prints Product 1: Power supply NP-45s Lithium (Li-Ion) rechargeable battery Product 2: Produce instant credit card sized photos, print size 54 (W) x 86 (H) mm image size 46 (W) x 62 (H) mm Product 2: Suitable for all instax mini series cameras, mini SHARE and Link printers and LiPlay and EVO Hybrid camera/smartphone printer Product 2: Uses real film technology, with vibrant colour reproduction for years and years Product 2: Fas picture development ISO 800 film with border
prodImage
£105.99
£110.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
INSTAX mini LINK2 mini film format portable smartphone instant photo printer, multiple templates, SPACE BLUE Instax mini link 2 Space Blue
A portable printer that lets you create instax mini prints direct from your smartphone, also print from instagram and Facebook accounts and compatible Fujifilm cameras via the App Uses all instax mini film: 54 (w) x 86 (H) mm picture size, 46 (W) x 62 (H) mm, sold seperately New AR printing mode, add bubbles, petals, neon and more to your prints Power supply NP-45s Lithium (Li-Ion) rechargeable battery Uses all instax mini film: 54 (w) x 86 (H) mm, with picture size, 46 (W) x 62 (H) mm, Film Sold Seperately,supported image 800 x 600 pixels and 320 dpi Item weight: 312.0 grams Included components: Camera Body Only Max printspeed color: 4.0 pages_per_minute Max printspeed black white: 4.0 pages_per_minute
prodImage
£106.50
Shipping: Free
Fujifilm Instax Mini Link 2 Smartphone Printer – Soft Pink 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ 16767234
Fujifilm Instax Mini Link 2 Smartphone Printer – Soft Pink 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £119.99 / Unit
FUJI Fujifilm INSTAX Link 2 Mini Smartphone Printer in Space Blue (UK Stock) NEW 16767272
FUJI Fujifilm INSTAX Link 2 Mini Smartphone Printer in Space Blue (UK Stock) NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.95 / Unit
Unbranded Fujifilm Instax Mini Link 2 Smartphone Printer - Instant Photo Printing with App Connectivity
- Compact and portable smartphone printer designed for instant photo printing - Available in stylish colors: pink, white, and blue - Seamless app...
prodImage
£226.43
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Fujifilm Instax Mini Link 2 Smartphone Printer - Instant Photo Printing with App Connectivity
The Fujifilm Instax Mini Link 2 is a stylish smartphone printer designed for instant photo printing. It features a compact and portable design,
prodImage
£226.43
Shipping: Free
More offers
instax Fujifilm mini Link 2 Smartphoneprinter Bundel, Clay White Limited Edition instax Mini Link
instax Fujifilm mini Link 2 Smartphoneprinter Bundel, Clay White Limited Edition, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Other TV & Home Audio Accs.
prodImage
£138.19
Shipping: Free
Fujifilm instax mini LINK2 mini film format portable smartphone instant photo printer, mu 16767193
instax mini LINK2 mini film format portable smartphone instant photo printer, mu, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£175.56
Shipping: Free
Fujifilm instax mini LINK2 mini film format portable smartphone instant photo printer, mu 16767272
instax mini LINK2 mini film format portable smartphone instant photo printer, mu, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£175.56
Shipping: Free
instax Smartphone Printer, Soft Pink, Mini Link 2 Soft Pink mini Link 2 mini LINK2
instax Smartphone Printer, Soft Pink, Mini Link 2 Soft Pink mini Link 2, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£175.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W91.9 mm x H124.8 mm x D34.6 mm
Weight:210 g
Functions
Print Resolution B/W:318 dpi x 318 dpi
Print Resolution Colour:318 dpi x 318 dpi
Print Speed:Colour 5 pages/min
Printing Time per Photo:12 s
Display:No
Paper Feed:10 sheets
Media Formats:46 x 62 mm
Special Printer Functions:Smartphone Direct Printing
Card Reader for:without card reader
Interfaces:Bluetooth
Connections:USB 2.0, USB Micro
Printing Technology
Zinc Color Printing

Price History

1M
Fujifilm Instax mini Link 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fujifilm

Fujifilm instax SQUARE Link
£108.88
Fujifilm instax SQUARE LinkCompare 18 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Share SP-3
£149.99
Fujifilm Instax Share SP-3Compare 3 Prices
Fujifilm instax mini Link 3
£96.50
Fujifilm instax mini Link 3Compare 25 Prices
Fujifilm instax mini Link+
£129.00
Fujifilm instax mini Link+Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Photosmart 7960
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Photosmart 7350
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kodak Step Instant
£69.89
Compare Prices
23 offers
Kodak EasyShare Printer Dock Plus
£109.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fujifilm Instax mini Link 2
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: £4.49
CloudDistributions
prodImage
£106.50
Shipping: Free
primenetworkonline
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £119.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel