Fujifilm instax Link WIDE

Manufacturer: Fujifilm
Fujifilm instax Link WIDE
from £112.98to £218.3819 offersManufacturer: Fujifilm
• Photo Printer
• Printing Technology: Zinc Color Printing
• Print Resolution B/W: 318 dpi x 318 dpi
• Print Resolution Colour: 318 dpi x 318 dpi
• Display: No
• Printing Time per Photo: 12 s
• Paper Feed: 10 sheets
• Media Formats: 62 x 99 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fujifilm instax Link WIDE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
INSTAX WIDE film format LINK photo printer, Bluetooth connection, photo editing App with 30+ templates, suitable for iOS/Android smartphones, Ash White 77.72_106.15_11MAY_B00JOBFWI6
A portable printer that lets you create instax prints direct from your smartphone, also print from instagram, Facebook and from compatible Fujifilm X-series cameras Uses our largest film format, WIDE, film size 108 (w) x 86 (H), image size 99 (w) x 62 (H) mm, FILM SOLD SEPARATELY Connects wirelessly via Bluetooth to smartphones Supercharged exclsuive app with 30+ templates QR mode to add URL's, sounds and messages Supercharged exclsuive app with 30 templates
prodImage
£112.98
Shipping: Free
INSTAX WIDE film format LINK photo printer, Bluetooth connection, photo editing App with 30+ templates, suitable for iOS/Android smartphones, Mocha Gray AMAIT2305_75,93
A portable printer that lets you create instax prints direct from your smartphone, also print from instagram, Facebook and from compatible Fujifilm X-series cameras Uses our largest film format, WIDE, film size 108 (w) x 86 (H), image size 99 (w) x 62 (H) mm, FILM SOLD SEPARATELY Connects wirelessly via Bluetooth to smartphones Supercharged exclsuive app with 30+ templates QR mode to add URL's, sounds and messages Uses our largest film format, WIDE, film size 108 (w) x 86 (H), image size 99 (w) x 62 (H) mm
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Fujifilm instax Link WIDE photo printer 318 x 318 DPI 16719574
Live Life Wide™ the first ever Smartphone PrinterCompact. sleek and on the go design.Simple PrintSelect and edit your photo from your Smartphone. then print.Enhanced Quality PrintsPrint your photos just the way you like. whether it's with the conventional photo quality of "INSTAX-Natural Mode" or the new "INSTAX-Rich Mode". which features extra-vibrant color.QR Print ModeAdd richness to the moments that matter most with a QR code.Add a URL from an image-sharing website and share fun memories with your friends!Add audio to your photos to enhance the memory.Location PrintInvite everyone to the party by adding the location!Hidden MessageShare your feelings with a heart-felt message.Editable TemplatesChange the colors and text on a variety of templates . It's easy to create a template all your own!Equipped with even more fun modesCollage PrintPrint images with multiple photos.Various StickersDecorate your photos with unique stickers!Sketch. edit & printImport and add your sketch or text to your photo. then print!
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£137.03
Shipping: Free
Fujifilm instax Link WIDE photo printer 318 x 318 DPI 16719586
Live Life Wide™ the first ever Smartphone PrinterCompact. sleek and on the go design.Simple PrintSelect and edit your photo from your Smartphone. then print.Enhanced Quality PrintsPrint your photos just the way you like. whether it's with the conventional photo quality of "INSTAX-Natural Mode" or the new "INSTAX-Rich Mode". which features extra-vibrant color.QR Print ModeAdd richness to the moments that matter most with a QR code.Add a URL from an image-sharing website and share fun memories with your friends!Add audio to your photos to enhance the memory.Location PrintInvite everyone to the party by adding the location!Hidden MessageShare your feelings with a heart-felt message.Editable TemplatesChange the colors and text on a variety of templates . It's easy to create a template all your own!Equipped with even more fun modesCollage PrintPrint images with multiple photos.Various StickersDecorate your photos with unique stickers!Sketch. edit & printImport and add your sketch or text to your photo. then print!
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£137.03
Shipping: Free
INSTAX WIDE film format LINK photo printer, Bluetooth connection, photo editing App with 30+ templates, suitable for iOS/Android smartphones, Mocha Gray MAPLIN_89.5_10_Andrew2_139
A portable printer that lets you create instax prints direct from your smartphone, also print from instagram, Facebook and from compatible Fujifilm X-series cameras Uses our largest film format, WIDE, film size 108 (w) x 86 (H), image size 99 (w) x 62 (H) mm, FILM SOLD SEPARATELY Connects wirelessly via Bluetooth to smartphones Supercharged exclsuive app with 30+ templates QR mode to add URL's, sounds and messages Uses our largest film format, WIDE, film size 108 (w) x 86 (H), image size 99 (w) x 62 (H) mm
prodImage
£138.98
Shipping: Free
INSTAX WIDE film format LINK photo printer, Bluetooth connection, photo editing App with 30+ templates, suitable for iOS/Android smartphones, Mocha Gray B00JOBFVMI
A portable printer that lets you create instax prints direct from your smartphone, also print from instagram, Facebook and from compatible Fujifilm X-series cameras Uses our largest film format, WIDE, film size 108 (w) x 86 (H), image size 99 (w) x 62 (H) mm, FILM SOLD SEPARATELY Connects wirelessly via Bluetooth to smartphones Supercharged exclsuive app with 30+ templates QR mode to add URL's, sounds and messages Uses our largest film format, WIDE, film size 108 (w) x 86 (H), image size 99 (w) x 62 (H) mm
prodImage
£138.98
Shipping: Free
INSTAX Wide Link Photo Printer - Mocha Grey, Silver/Grey 10231608
Print straight from your smartphone with the instax Wide Link Photo Printer. It's small enough to take with you anywhere, and takes instax Wide instant film, so you can make copies for friends and family. It can print about 100 photos on a single charge. The printed photos have a wider format than previous instax printers. This lets you capture more friends, skyline, or scenery in your photos. With instax-Rich Mode your prints will also look more vibrant and life-like than ever. The instax Link Wide app has plenty of fun ways to add a personal touch to your pictures. You can edit your photos, make collages, add stickers and sketches and much more. The app can also generate and print a QR code in the corner of your picture. When scanned, the QR code can then play a recorded sound or show a hidden message, but it can also open a website or a location in maps - a perfect way to save and share memories.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
INSTAX Wide Link Photo Printer - Ash White, White 10231607
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Fujifilm Fuji INSTAX Link Wide Smartphone Printer - Ash White 145198
Fuji INSTAX Link Wide Smartphone Printer - Ash White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Fujifilm Instax Link Photo Printer Wide Mocha Grey (16719586)
Fujifilm Instax Link Photo Printer Wide Mocha Grey (16719586), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£153.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £153.37 / Unit
More offers
INSTAX WIDE film format LINK photo printer, Bluetooth connection, photo editing App with 30+ templates, suitable for iOS/Android smartphones, Mocha Gray MAPLIN_89.5_10_Andrew2_139
A portable printer that lets you create instax prints direct from your smartphone, also print from instagram, Facebook and from compatible Fujifilm X-series cameras Uses our largest film format, WIDE, film size 108 (w) x 86 (H), image size 99 (w) x 62 (H) mm, FILM SOLD SEPARATELY Connects wirelessly via Bluetooth to smartphones Supercharged exclsuive app with 30+ templates QR mode to add URL's, sounds and messages Uses our largest film format, WIDE, film size 108 (w) x 86 (H), image size 99 (w) x 62 (H) mm
prodImage
£134.82
Shipping: Free
INSTAX WIDE film format LINK photo printer, Bluetooth connection, photo editing App with 30+ templates, suitable for iOS/Android smartphones, Ash White 81_2_129.49
A portable printer that lets you create instax prints direct from your smartphone, also print from instagram, Facebook and from compatible Fujifilm X-series cameras Uses our largest film format, WIDE, film size 108 (w) x 86 (H), image size 99 (w) x 62 (H) mm, FILM SOLD SEPARATELY Connects wirelessly via Bluetooth to smartphones Supercharged exclsuive app with 30+ templates QR mode to add URL's, sounds and messages Supercharged exclsuive app with 30 templates
prodImage
£135.21
Shipping: Free
INSTAX WIDE film format LINK photo printer, Bluetooth connection, photo editing App with 30+ templates, suitable for iOS/Android smartphones, Mocha Gray AMAIT2305_75,93
A portable printer that lets you create instax prints direct from your smartphone, also print from instagram, Facebook and from compatible Fujifilm X-series cameras Uses our largest film format, WIDE, film size 108 (w) x 86 (H), image size 99 (w) x 62 (H) mm, FILM SOLD SEPARATELY Connects wirelessly via Bluetooth to smartphones Supercharged exclsuive app with 30+ templates QR mode to add URL's, sounds and messages Uses our largest film format, WIDE, film size 108 (w) x 86 (H), image size 99 (w) x 62 (H) mm
prodImage
£138.98
Shipping: Free
INSTAX WIDE film format LINK photo printer, Bluetooth connection, photo editing App with 30+ templates, suitable for iOS/Android smartphones, Ash White 77.72_106.15_11MAY_B00JOBFWI6
A portable printer that lets you create instax prints direct from your smartphone, also print from instagram, Facebook and from compatible Fujifilm X-series cameras Uses our largest film format, WIDE, film size 108 (w) x 86 (H), image size 99 (w) x 62 (H) mm, FILM SOLD SEPARATELY Connects wirelessly via Bluetooth to smartphones Supercharged exclsuive app with 30+ templates QR mode to add URL's, sounds and messages Supercharged exclsuive app with 30 templates
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
INSTAX WIDE film format LINK photo printer, Bluetooth connection, photo editing App with 30+ templates, suitable for iOS/Android smartphones, Ash White 81_2_129.49
A portable printer that lets you create instax prints direct from your smartphone, also print from instagram, Facebook and from compatible Fujifilm X-series cameras Uses our largest film format, WIDE, film size 108 (w) x 86 (H), image size 99 (w) x 62 (H) mm, FILM SOLD SEPARATELY Connects wirelessly via Bluetooth to smartphones Supercharged exclsuive app with 30+ templates QR mode to add URL's, sounds and messages Supercharged exclsuive app with 30 templates
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Fujifilm Instax Link Photo Printer Wide Ash White (16719574)
Fujifilm Instax Link Photo Printer Wide Ash White (16719574), Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Other Camera Accessories
prodImage
£153.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £153.37 / Unit
Fujifilm Instax Wide Link Photo Printer - Gray 16719586
Fujifilm Instax Wide Link Photo Printer - Gray, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Fujifilm instax Link Wide Printer, Ash White Ash White WIDE smartphone printer 145198
instax Link Wide Printer, Ash White Ash White WIDE smartphone printer, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£213.88
Shipping: Free
Fujifilm instax LINK WIDE smartphone printer, Mocha Gray Mocha Gray WIDE smartphone print 16719586
instax LINK WIDE smartphone printer, Mocha Gray Mocha Gray WIDE smartphone print, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£218.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W127.5 mm x H33.7 mm x D139 mm
Weight:340 g
Functions
Print Resolution B/W:318 dpi x 318 dpi
Print Resolution Colour:318 dpi x 318 dpi
Printing Time per Photo:12 s
Display:No
Paper Feed:10 sheets
Media Formats:62 x 99 mm
Special Printer Functions:Smartphone Direct Printing
Card Reader for:without card reader
Interfaces:Bluetooth
Connections:USB 2.0, USB Micro
Printing Technology
Zinc Color Printing

Price History

1M 3M
Fujifilm instax Link WIDE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fujifilm

Fujifilm Instax Share SP-3
£149.99
Fujifilm Instax Share SP-3Compare 3 Prices
Fujifilm instax mini Link 3
£94.00
Fujifilm instax mini Link 3Compare 26 Prices
Fujifilm instax mini Link+
£129.00
Fujifilm instax mini Link+Compare 3 Prices
Fujifilm Instax mini Link 2
£89.00
Fujifilm Instax mini Link 2Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kodak EasyShare Printer Dock Plus
£109.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
HP Sprocket (X7N07A)
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon Zoemini
£132.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Photosmart 7960
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Photosmart 7350
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm instax Link WIDE
Hillrichs E-commerce
prodImage
£112.98
Shipping: Free
MS-Commercium
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£137.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£137.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel