Fujifilm instax mini Link 3
- Photo Printer
- Printing Technology: Zinc Color Printing
- Print Resolution B/W: 318 dpi x 318 dpi
- Print Resolution Colour: 318 dpi x 318 dpi
- Print Speed: b/w 4 ppm, Colour 4 pages/min
- Display: No
- Printing Time per Photo: 12 s
- Paper Feed: 10 sheets
Price History
1M 3M
Fujifilm instax mini Link 3
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Fujifilm instax Link WIDE
£100.09

Canon Selphy CP1500
£109.99

Canon Zoemini 2
£96.66

HP Sprocket New Edition
£89.99

Kodak Mini 3 Retro
£73.99

Polaroid Lab
£99.00

Canon Zoemini
£153.02

Kodak Step Instant
£68.04

HP Sprocket Studio Plus
£203.99
22 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Fujifilm Instax Mini Link3 Rose Pink EX D 16832118
bring fun to life™The instax mini Link 3™ instant photo printer transforms your everyday moments into colourful instax™ mini photos. Combined with instax AiR Studio™. adding ‘in-the-moment’ 3D AR effects couldn’t be easier. all while taking the shot! Simply choose a background and add a bit of décor (think balloons. hearts and leafy garlands). before the final flourish – animation! We’ve got confetti. spotlights. sprinkles… everything you need for a little extra magic.Want to make sure you’re centre stage within the shot? Open instax AiR Studio™. set the scene and hit ‘Remote Live View’. A QR code will appear. ready to be scanned by another phone. so you and your friend can see the ‘scene’ before taking the shot. Then there’s the ultimate in-app photobooth experience! Click to Collage mode captures a series of six images at three second intervals. then choose two. four or six fun-tastic snaps to print as a collage. Looking for something to share on social? This series of images is automatically turned into an animation perfect for ‘posting’. Available in three dreamy pastel colours – Sage Green. Clay White and Rose Pink – the beautifully textured and easy to hold instax mini Link 3™ printer is designed to go everywhere your smartphone goes. so you can print from the sofa or on the go. Adorned with three beautiful LED lights on the front to tell you what the printer is doing. this instant photo printer is one smart cookie! Lastly. you can also print from video. play with image quality. shoot remotely with the power button on the side of the printer. and experience plenty of ways to interact playfully with your friends. This printer is ready for some unrestricted fun.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£98.44
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Fujifilm Instax Mini Link3 Sage Green EX D 16832156
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£98.44
Shipping: Free
FUJIFILM INSTAX MINI LINK 3
The Instax Mini Link 3 is designed to turn digital photos into real prints instantly . You simply connect it to your phone via Bluetooth and...

£99.00
Shipping: Free
INSTAX mini film format Link 3 smartphone photo printer, Bluetooth connection, Exclusive photo editing App, suitable for iOS/Android smartphones, Clay White finish 68.87_77.62_10JUL_108.99_DE
A portable printer that lets you create instax mini prints from any smartphone, also print from instagram & Facebook accounts. Compatability via the instax LINK App Uses all instax mini film: 54 (w) x 86 (H) mm, picture size 46 (w) x 62 (H) mm, film sold seperately, supported image 800 x 600 pixels, 320 dpi using Fujifilm rela film technology Inbuilt rechargebale battery, create the ultimate in-app photobooth experience! Click to collage mode to capture any 6 images at 3 second intervals, then choose 2,4, or 6 fun-tastic snaps to collage print INSTAX camera mode; position your smartphone, set your picture, take the shot remotely via the power button Various creative modes, motion control, In-app 3DAR effects and LED function indicator lights, Type-C charging cable

£99.97
Shipping: Free
INSTAX mini film format Link 3 smartphone photo printer, Bluetooth connection, Exclusive photo editing App, suitable for iOS/Android smartphones, Sage Green finish AMZIT_66.39_91.52_02JUL_B0DB8SKHM2
A portable printer that lets you create instax mini prints from any smartphone, also print from instagram & Facebook accounts. Compatability via the instax LINK App Uses all instax mini film: 54 (w) x 86 (H) mm, picture size 46 (w) x 62 (H) mm, film sold seperately, supported image 800 x 600 pixels, 320 dpi using Fujifilm rela film technology Inbuilt rechargebale battery, create the ultimate in-app photobooth experience! Click to collage mode to capture any 6 images at 3 second intervals, then choose 2,4, or 6 fun-tastic snaps to collage print INSTAX camera mode; position your smartphone, set your picture, take the shot remotely via the power button Various creative modes, motion control, In-app 3DAR effects and LED function indicator lights, Type-C charging cable

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Fuji Fujifilm Instax Mini Link 3 - Wireless Photo Printer - Sage Green 16832156
Fuji Fujifilm Instax Mini Link 3 - Wireless Photo Printer - Sage Green, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers

£112.99
£116.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Fuji Fujifilm Instax Mini Link 3 - Wireless Photo Printer - Rose Pink 16832118
Fuji Fujifilm Instax Mini Link 3 - Wireless Photo Printer - Rose Pink, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers

£112.99
£116.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
INSTAX mini film format Link 3 smartphone photo printer, Bluetooth connection, Exclusive photo editing App, suitable for iOS/Android smartphones, Rose Pink finish B0DB8T2PF2_03JUL_DE_4547410536324
A portable printer that lets you create instax mini prints from any smartphone, also print from instagram & Facebook accounts. Compatability via the instax LINK App Uses all instax mini film: 54 (w) x 86 (H) mm, picture size 46 (w) x 62 (H) mm, film sold seperately, supported image 800 x 600 pixels, 320 dpi using Fujifilm rela film technology Inbuilt rechargebale battery, create the ultimate in-app photobooth experience! Click to collage mode to capture any 6 images at 3 second intervals, then choose 2,4, or 6 fun-tastic snaps to collage print INSTAX camera mode; position your smartphone, set your picture, take the shot remotely via the power button Various creative modes, motion control, In-app 3DAR effects and LED function indicator lights, Type-C charging cable

£113.98
Shipping: Free
INSTAX mini film format Link 3 smartphone photo printer, Bluetooth connection, Exclusive photo editing App, suitable for iOS/Android smartphones, Sage Green finish AMZIT_66.39_91.52_02JUL_B0DB8SKHM2
A portable printer that lets you create instax mini prints from any smartphone, also print from instagram & Facebook accounts. Compatability via the instax LINK App Uses all instax mini film: 54 (w) x 86 (H) mm, picture size 46 (w) x 62 (H) mm, film sold seperately, supported image 800 x 600 pixels, 320 dpi using Fujifilm rela film technology Inbuilt rechargebale battery, create the ultimate in-app photobooth experience! Click to collage mode to capture any 6 images at 3 second intervals, then choose 2,4, or 6 fun-tastic snaps to collage print INSTAX camera mode; position your smartphone, set your picture, take the shot remotely via the power button Various creative modes, motion control, In-app 3DAR effects and LED function indicator lights, Type-C charging cable

£114.00
Shipping: Free
instax mini Link 3 Smartphone Printer - Sage Green 4075842
The instax mini Link 3 is a compact instant photo printer that turns your smartphone photos into colourful instax mini prints you can hold, share or stick on your wall. It connects wirelessly via Bluetooth to your phone and pairs with the instax mini Link app, which gives you creative modes like Click to Collage that captures six images in three-second intervals and lets you choose two, four or six to print as a single collage. It's small enough to slip into a bag and rechargeable via USB-Type C so you can take it wherever you're making memories. The app offers 3D AR effects through instax AiR Studio where you can add backgrounds, decorations like balloons and hearts, and animations with confetti or spotlights to make your prints more playful. It prints at 12ppm with 800x600dpi resolution and works with instax mini film to produce glossy colour or black-and-white photos. It also connects seamlessly to the instax Pal camera, and the Click to Collage series automatically turns into an animation you can share on social media if you want something digital too. Prints colour, black and white. Glossy. Prints 12 PPM. Print resolution 800 x 600dpi. Software included. Connectivity: Bluetooth. WiFi (with adaptor). General information: Size H15.5, W10.8, D6.1cm. Rechargeable battery powered. EAN: 4547410536362.
3 to 5 day

£114.99
Shipping: Free
instax mini Link 3 Smartphone Printer - Clay White 4097129
The instax mini Link 3 is for anyone who wants to turn smartphone photos into instant prints without fuss. This compact printer fits comfortably in your hand and connects wirelessly via Bluetooth, letting you print colour or black-and-white instax mini photos straight from your camera roll. It's portable thanks to the rechargeable battery and USB-Type C charging port, so you can take it to parties, trips or anywhere to capture and share memories on the spot. Print speed is 12ppm with 800x600dpi resolution, and the glossy finish gives photos a polished look. The instax mini Link 3 comes with a fun app offering creative modes not found on standard printers. Click to Collage mode takes six images at three-second intervals and lets you choose two, four or six snaps to print as a collage, automatically creating an animation for social media. The instax AiR Studio feature uses 3D AR effects to add backgrounds, decorations like balloons and hearts, and animations such as confetti or spotlights to your prints. It connects seamlessly to your smartphone and Instax Pal, and the setup is straightforward even if you're not tech-minded. Prints colour, black and white. Glossy. Prints 12 PPM. Print resolution 800 x 600dpi. Software included. Connectivity: Bluetooth. WiFi (with adaptor). General information: Size H15.5, W10.8, D6.1cm. Rechargeable battery powered. EAN: 4547410536287.
3 to 5 day

£114.99
Shipping: Free
INSTAX Mini Link 3 Wireless Photo Printer - Rose Pink, Pink 10268821
Make your photo wall pop with INSTAXair Studio on the Mini Link 3. You can stack 3D AR effects in the instax app to give your photos a unique, one-of-a-kind look. You can even record video as you shoot for that extra fun touch. It's up to you what you want to print. And if you want to jazz up your backgrounds, you can add animated effects like balloons and hearts or a fun frame.Good to know- You can print multiple images directly from your smartphone in 15 seconds, including stills from your videos- The film develops in around 90 seconds, so you won't have to wait long to relive those special memories- Use the click to collage mode to snap photos at 3-second intervals and recreate the fun of a photobooth- With Match Test, you can check your compatibility with friends and see the results printed right onto your photo- The instax Camera feature lets you take group shots remotely - just position your smartphone, gather the crew, and snap it
"1 to 3 days"

£114.99
Shipping: Free
INSTAX Mini Link 3 Wireless Photo Printer - Clay White, White 10268820
Make your photo wall pop with INSTAXair Studio on the Mini Link 3. You can stack 3D AR effects in the instax app to give your photos a unique, one-of-a-kind look. You can even record video as you shoot for that extra fun touch. It's up to you what you want to print. And if you want to jazz up your backgrounds, you can add animated effects like balloons and hearts or a fun frame.Good to know- You can print multiple images directly from your smartphone in 15 seconds, including stills from your videos- The film develops in around 90 seconds, so you won't have to wait long to relive those special memories- Use the click to collage mode to snap photos at 3-second intervals and recreate the fun of a photobooth- With Match Test, you can check your compatibility with friends and see the results printed right onto your photo- The instax Camera feature lets you take group shots remotely - just position your smartphone, gather the crew, and snap it
"1 to 3 days"

£114.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
Fujifilm Instax Mini Link3 Clay White EX D 16832077
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£98.44
Shipping: Free
INSTAX mini film format Link 3 smartphone photo printer, Bluetooth connection, Exclusive photo editing App, suitable for iOS/Android smartphones, Clay White finish instax-minifilm-claywhite-amzeu-70
A portable printer that lets you create instax mini prints from any smartphone, also print from instagram & Facebook accounts. Compatability via the instax LINK App Uses all instax mini film: 54 (w) x 86 (H) mm, picture size 46 (w) x 62 (H) mm, film sold seperately, supported image 800 x 600 pixels, 320 dpi using Fujifilm rela film technology Inbuilt rechargebale battery, create the ultimate in-app photobooth experience! Click to collage mode to capture any 6 images at 3 second intervals, then choose 2,4, or 6 fun-tastic snaps to collage print INSTAX camera mode; position your smartphone, set your picture, take the shot remotely via the power button Various creative modes, motion control, In-app 3DAR effects and LED function indicator lights, Type-C charging cable

£105.99
Shipping: Free
INSTAX mini film format Link 3 smartphone photo printer, Bluetooth connection, Exclusive photo editing App, suitable for iOS/Android smartphones, Rose Pink finish B0DB8T2PF2_03JUL_DE_4547410536324
A portable printer that lets you create instax mini prints from any smartphone, also print from instagram & Facebook accounts. Compatability via the instax LINK App Uses all instax mini film: 54 (w) x 86 (H) mm, picture size 46 (w) x 62 (H) mm, film sold seperately, supported image 800 x 600 pixels, 320 dpi using Fujifilm rela film technology Inbuilt rechargebale battery, create the ultimate in-app photobooth experience! Click to collage mode to capture any 6 images at 3 second intervals, then choose 2,4, or 6 fun-tastic snaps to collage print INSTAX camera mode; position your smartphone, set your picture, take the shot remotely via the power button Various creative modes, motion control, In-app 3DAR effects and LED function indicator lights, Type-C charging cable

£107.41
Shipping: Free
instax mini Link 3 Smartphone Printer - Rose Pink 3030596
The instax mini Link 3 is a portable photo printer that turns your smartphone photos into physical instax mini prints you can hold, share and stick on your wall. It's compact enough to slip into a bag and connects wirelessly via Bluetooth to your phone, so you can print your favourite shots from the day within seconds. Print speed is 12ppm at 800x600dpi resolution, and you get colour or black-and-white prints on glossy instax mini film that feels properly nostalgic but with modern convenience. The companion app is where things get creative. Click to Collage mode snaps six images in three-second intervals and lets you pick two, four or six to print as a single collage, plus it automatically creates an animation perfect for social media. The instax AiR Studio adds 3D AR effects, backgrounds, decorations like balloons and garlands, and animations with confetti or spotlights to dress up your prints. It charges via USB-Type C and runs on a rechargeable battery so you're not hunting for cables or fresh batteries when you're out. Prints colour, black and white. Glossy. Prints 12 PPM. Print resolution 800 x 600dpi. Software included. Connectivity: Bluetooth. WiFi (with adaptor). General information: Size H15.5, W10.8, D6.1cm. Rechargeable battery powered. EAN: 4547410536324.
3 to 5 day

£114.99
Shipping: Free
INSTAX Mini Link 3 Wireless Photo Printer - Green, Green 10268818
Make your photo wall pop with INSTAXair Studio on the Mini Link 3. You can stack 3D AR effects in the instax app to give your photos a unique, one-of-a-kind look. You can even record video as you shoot for that extra fun touch. It's up to you what you want to print. And if you want to jazz up your backgrounds, you can add animated effects like balloons and hearts or a fun frame.Good to know- You can print multiple images directly from your smartphone in 15 seconds, including stills from your videos- The film develops in around 90 seconds, so you won't have to wait long to relive those special memories- Use the click to collage mode to snap photos at 3-second intervals and recreate the fun of a photobooth- With Match Test, you can check your compatibility with friends and see the results printed right onto your photo- The instax Camera feature lets you take group shots remotely - just position your smartphone, gather the crew, and snap it
"1 to 3 days"

£114.99
Shipping: Free
Fujifilm Instax Mini Link 3 Wireless Smartphone Photo Printer Sage Green (168321 16832156
Fujifilm Instax Mini Link 3 Wireless Smartphone Photo Printer Sage Green (168321, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers

£128.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £128.67 / Unit
instax Mini Link 3 Impresora fotográfica para Smartphone, Color Blanco Arcilla
instax Mini Link 3 Impresora fotográfica para Smartphone, Color Blanco Arcilla, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Other TV & Home Audio Accs.

£131.00
Shipping: Free
VIDIFY Fujifilm INSTAX Rose Pink Mini LINK 3 Portable Smartphone Photo Printer Id with
Fujifilm INSTAX Rose Pink Mini LINK 3 Portable Smartphone Photo Printer Id with, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers

£167.29
Shipping: Free
INSTAX Fujifilm mini LINK 3 Rose Pink smartphoneprinter instax mini Link 3
INSTAX Fujifilm mini LINK 3 Rose Pink smartphoneprinter, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Other TV & Home Audio Accs.

£176.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | W90 mm x H125 mm x D37.3 mm |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 210 g |
| Print Resolution B/W: | 318 dpi x 318 dpi |
|---|---|
| Print Resolution Colour: | 318 dpi x 318 dpi |
| Print Speed: | b/w 4 ppm, Colour 4 pages/min |
| Printing Time per Photo: | 12 s |
| Display: | No |
| Paper Feed: | 10 sheets |
| Media Formats: | 54 x 86 mm |
| Special Printer Functions: | Smartphone Direct Printing |
| Card Reader for: | without card reader |
| Interfaces: | Bluetooth |
| Connections: | USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-C |
| Zinc Color Printing |
Price History
1M 3M
Fujifilm instax mini Link 3
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products