Kodak EasyShare Printer Dock Plus

Manufacturer: Kodak
Kodak EasyShare Printer Dock Plus
from £109.00to £200.0010 offersManufacturer: Kodak
• Portable instant photo printer for iOS and Android
• Compatible with 4pass technology
• Fingerprint-resistant and waterproof
• Includes 80-sheet cassette
• Supports photos with and without borders
• Connection via Bluetooth
• Use of AR app for augmented reality features
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kodak EasyShare Printer Dock Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KODAK Dock Plus 4x6 Photo Printer 50 Sheets Docking and Bluetooth Mobile Printer PD46080BNDLEU
KODAK Dock Plus 4x6 Photo Printer 50 Sheets Docking and Bluetooth Mobile Printer, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Kodak Dock Plus 4x6 Photo Printer 50 Sheet Phone Printer
The KODAK Dock Plus is a compact 4x6-inch photo printer designed for high-quality instant colour printing from smartphones and compatible devices.
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Kodak Dock Plus 4PASS Instant Photo Printer (4x6) + 10 Sheets PD460Y_NEW
Dock Plus 4PASS Instant Photo Printer (4x6) + 10 Sheets, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£157.29
Shipping: Free
Kodak Dock Plus 4PASS Instant Photo Printer 4x6 90 Sheets Bundle
KODAK Dock Plus 4PASS Instant Photo Printer (4x6) + 90 Sheets Bundle A PERSONAL PHOTO STUDIO IN YOUR HANDS! Easy to use and portable! Print and...
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kodak Dock Plus 4PASS Instant Photo Printer (4x6) + 10 Sheets PD460Y_NEW
Dock Plus 4PASS Instant Photo Printer (4x6) + 10 Sheets, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£158.59
Shipping: Free
Kodak Dock Plus 4PASS Instant Photo Printer (4x6) + 10 Sheets PD460Y_NEW
Dock Plus 4PASS Instant Photo Printer (4x6) + 10 Sheets, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£158.59
Shipping: Free
kodak Instant dock Photo Printer (10 x 15 cm) Initial 10 Sheets + 80 sheets PD460_80BNDL_EU
kodak Instant dock Photo Printer (10 x 15 cm) Initial 10 Sheets + 80 sheets, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£160.00
£170.95
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Kodak Dock Plus 4PASS Instant Photo Printer (10 x 15 cm) + Initial 10 Sheets PD460_80BNDL_EU
Dock Plus 4PASS Instant Photo Printer (10 x 15 cm) + Initial 10 Sheets, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£172.19
Shipping: Free
KODAK Dock Plus 4x6" Photo Printer with Bluetooth, 50 Sheets, Instant Colour CAR-PD460Y
KODAK Dock Plus 4x6" Photo Printer with Bluetooth, 50 Sheets, Instant Colour, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£192.02
Shipping: Free
Base price: £192.02 / Unit
KODAK Dock Plus 4PASS Instant Photo Imprimante + Paquet avec 90 Feuilles PD460_80BNDL_EU
KODAK Dock Plus 4PASS Instant Photo Imprimante + Paquet avec 90 Feuilles, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printer Ink, Toner & Paper > Printer Photo Paper
prodImage
£195.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Portable instant photo printer for iOS and Android
Compatible with 4pass technology
Fingerprint-resistant and waterproof
Includes 80-sheet cassette
Supports photos with and without borders
Connection via Bluetooth
Use of AR app for augmented reality features

Price History

1M
Kodak EasyShare Printer Dock Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kodak

Kodak PD-450
£113.00
Kodak PD-450Compare 1 Prices
Kodak PM-210
£164.92
Kodak PM-210Compare 1 Prices
Kodak Smile instant photo printer
£134.71
Kodak Smile instant photo printerCompare 1 Prices
Kodak Step Instant
£69.89
Kodak Step InstantCompare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Photosmart 7960
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Photosmart 7350
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm instax mini Link+
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fujifilm Instax mini Link 2
£89.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fujifilm instax mini Link 3
£96.50
Compare Prices
25 offers
HP Sprocket (X7N07A)
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon Zoemini
£132.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kodak EasyShare Printer Dock Plus
rougetechnologiesuk
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
velageo.al
prodImage
£157.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel