Kodak Mini 3 Retro

Manufacturer: Kodak
Kodak Mini 3 Retro
from £95.59to £161.504 offersManufacturer: Kodak
• Photo Printer
• Printing Technology: Thermosublimation
• Print Resolution B/W: 291 dpi x 300 dpi
• Print Resolution Colour: 291 dpi x 300 dpi
• Print Speed: b/w 1 ppm
• Display: No
• Printing Time per Photo: 50 s
• Media Formats: 76 x 76 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kodak Mini 3 Retro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KODAK Mini 3 Retro 4PASS Portable Photo Printer + 8 Sheets - 3, White P210RW
KODAK Mini 3 Retro 4PASS Portable Photo Printer + 8 Sheets - 3, White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printer Ink, Toner & Paper > Printer Photo Paper
prodImage
£95.59
Shipping: Free
KODAK Mini 3 Retro 4PASS Portable Photo Printer (3x3") + 8 Sheets, Black B08BL89Z78
TIMELESS MEMORIES: Connect your Kodak Mini 3 Square Retro to any mobile device and get your favorite pics in print wherever you are! Make sure to always keep your favorite snapshots so you can revisit them later on. It uses a stable wireless connection that can be easily paired to your device. STELLAR PHOTO QUALITY: The Kodak 4Pass Technology allows you to print high-end photos instantly. You will get premium 3 x 3-inch photos printed in layers of ribbon with a laminating process that makes them fingerprint-proof and waterproof. ENJOY THE KODAK MOBILE APP: Printing photos is easy with the free Kodak app. Connect it to your Android or iOS device and enjoy printing your favorite snaps anywhere and anytime. PRACTICAL AND EASY: To get flawless printed photos, all you need is your Kodak Mini 3 Square Retro and a mobile device. FOR YOUR LOVED ONES: Celebrate the most beautiful moments in your life with precious printed photos that will help everyone remember those dear times. Use the instant printer to make beautiful scrapbooks that everyone will enjoy.
prodImage
£101.48
Shipping: Free
KODAK Mini 3 Retro 3x3'' Portable Photo Printer, Bluetooth Smartphone Printer for iOS & Android, Instant Color Prints, 4PASS Dye Sublimation (Yellow, 38 Sheets) P300RY_60
LOW PHOTO COST - Why pay more to print? Our KODAK Mini 3 Retro photo printer is the most affordable option to print right from your home. Photos are more affordable if purchased as a printer bundle. SUPERIOR PHOTO QUALITY - KODAK Mini 3 Retro uses 4Pass Technology to print flawless photos instantly. Each photo is printed in layers of ribbon with a laminating process so it’s fingerprint proof and water-resistant for long-lasting quality. TWO PHOTO TYPES - The KODAK Mini 3 Retro photo printer supports both border and borderless type photos. Write down your memories in the border type so they last forever. Print the borderless type to have larger sized photos. AR APP - Download the KODAK Photo Printer application to print anywhere and anytime. You can use the fun augmented reality features and other decorative functions like beauty, filters, frames, and more. COMPACT SIZE - KODAK Mini 3 Retro polaroid photo printer fits right in your hands and your bag to conveniently print. This portable photo printer is all you need to create unforgettable memories with your loved ones.
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
‎Prinics KODAK Mini 3 Retro 4PASS Portable Photo Printer (3x3") + 8 Sheets, Yellow Stampa
KODAK Mini 3 Retro 4PASS Portable Photo Printer (3x3") + 8 Sheets, Yellow Stampa, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£161.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W132 mm x H104 mm x D30 mm
Weight:350 g
Functions
Print Resolution B/W:291 dpi x 300 dpi
Print Resolution Colour:291 dpi x 300 dpi
Print Speed:b/w 1 ppm
Printing Time per Photo:50 s
Display:No
Media Formats:76 x 76 mm
Special Printer Functions:Smartphone Direct Printing
Card Reader for:without card reader
Interfaces:Bluetooth
Connections:USB Micro
Printing Technology
Thermosublimation

Price History

1M
Kodak Mini 3 Retro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kodak

Kodak PD-450
£113.00
Kodak PD-450Compare 1 Prices
Kodak PM-210
£164.92
Kodak PM-210Compare 1 Prices
Kodak Smile instant photo printer
£134.71
Kodak Smile instant photo printerCompare 1 Prices
Kodak Step Instant
£69.89
Kodak Step InstantCompare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fujifilm instax mini Link 3
£94.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
HP Photosmart 7350
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm Instax mini Link 2
£89.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
HP Photosmart 7960
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kodak Mini 3 Retro
theorienthoney
prodImage
£95.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.48
Shipping: Free
Kodak Photo
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£161.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel