Fujifilm Instax Share SP-3

• Instant photo printer
• Printing Technology: OLED
• Print Resolution B/W: 318 dpi x 318 dpi
• Print Resolution Colour: 318 dpi x 318 dpi
• Display: No
• Printing Time per Photo: 13 s
• Paper Feed: 10 sheets
• Media Formats: 62 x 62 mm
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fujifilm INSTAX SP-3 Photo Printer - Black, Black SP3
INSTAX SP-3 Photo Printer - Black, Black
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
INSTAX SHARE SP3 SQUARE film format portable smartphone instant photo printer, Black B0772PGMW117-06-262
Wireless printing via Wi-Fi High-speed printing – nought to print-ready in just 13 seconds Iconic SQUARE format instax prints – 62 (w) mm x 62 (h) mm Multiple filter options via the free to download instax SHARE app instax SHARE SP-3 Printer - Black, USB Cable, NP-50 Rechargeable Li-ion Battery, Instruction Manual
prodImage
£168.27
Shipping: Free
INSTAX Square Share SP-3 Printer 4547410356915
Wireless printing via Wi-Fi High-speed printing - nought to print-ready in just 13 seconds Iconic SQUARE format instax prints - 62mm x 62mm Multiple filter options via the free instax SHARE app Instax SHARE SP-3 Printer - White, USB Cable, NP-50 Rechargeable Li-ion Battery, Instruction Manual
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
INSTAX SHARE SP3 SQUARE film format portable smartphone instant photo printer, Black 124.93_instaxsp3_a2a
Wireless printing via Wi-Fi High-speed printing – nought to print-ready in just 13 seconds Iconic SQUARE format instax prints – 62 (w) mm x 62 (h) mm Multiple filter options via the free to download instax SHARE app instax SHARE SP-3 Printer - Black, USB Cable, NP-50 Rechargeable Li-ion Battery, Instruction Manual
prodImage
£185.99
Shipping: Free
INSTAX SHARE SP3 SQUARE film format portable smartphone instant photo printer, Black AZ 124.93
Wireless printing via Wi-Fi High-speed printing – nought to print-ready in just 13 seconds Iconic SQUARE format instax prints – 62 (w) mm x 62 (h) mm Multiple filter options via the free to download instax SHARE app instax SHARE SP-3 Printer - Black, USB Cable, NP-50 Rechargeable Li-ion Battery, Instruction Manual
prodImage
£186.00
Shipping: Free
INSTAX SHARE SP3 SQUARE film format portable smartphone instant photo printer, Black
Wireless printing via Wi-Fi High-speed printing – nought to print-ready in just 13 seconds Iconic SQUARE format instax prints – 62 (w) mm x 62 (h) mm Multiple filter options via the free to download instax SHARE app instax SHARE SP-3 Printer - Black, USB Cable, NP-50 Rechargeable Li-ion Battery, Instruction Manual
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W116 mm x H130.5 mm x D44.4 mm
Weight:312 g
Functions
Print Resolution B/W:318 dpi x 318 dpi
Print Resolution Colour:318 dpi x 318 dpi
Printing Time per Photo:13 s
Display:No
Paper Feed:10 sheets
Media Formats:62 x 62 mm
Special Printer Functions:Smartphone Direct Printing
Card Reader for:without card reader
Interfaces:Wireless LAN (802.11b), Wireless LAN (802.11g), Wireless LAN (802.11n)
Connections:USB 2.0, USB Micro
Printing Technology
OLED

Price History

1M 3M
Fujifilm Instax Share SP-3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

709 Reviews

Latest
1,0 von 5 Sternen Won't connect -> Wont print
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
14/09/2023
|
Have fun connection to this piece of garbage
3.0 out of 5 stars Misleading photo
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
29/08/2023
|
The photo when I ordered showed several boxes of film. Which is not included at all. Not even one pack.
1,0 von 5 Sternen Discontinued and Unsupported
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/07/2023
|
WARNING. There is a reason there's no recent reviews, this printer has been discontinued since they introduced the Instax Link series and simply doesn't work. It's ridiculous that's not written front and centre...View More on the item page before you buy, but here we are. If you go to the app page you will find pages and pages of people saying the same thing and Fujifilm offering no solutions. (I wish I had done this first.) Maybe if you're lucky you'll get a print or two out ofView Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Nice
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
11/06/2023
|
Very good quality
1.0 out of 5 stars Wi-Fi couldn’t pair
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
25/05/2023
|
I had so much trouble connecting the device Wi-Fi to my phone, I even talked customer service and they didn’t help so I had to return it.
With reviews from

Fujifilm Instax Share SP-3 Review Summary

4.1out of 5
Based on 709 reviews
5
499
4
52
3
23
2
26
1
109

More from Fujifilm

Fujifilm instax Link WIDE
£104.37
Fujifilm instax Link WIDECompare 14 Prices
Fujifilm instax SQUARE Link
£88.95
Fujifilm instax SQUARE LinkCompare 18 Prices
Fujifilm instax mini Link+
£129.00
Fujifilm instax mini Link+Compare 2 Prices
Fujifilm Instax mini Link
£98.05
Fujifilm Instax mini LinkCompare 2 Prices
Fujifilm Instax mini Link 2
£84.99
Fujifilm Instax mini Link 2Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Sprocket 3x4 Instant Photo (ISP3X4W)
£144.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Sprocket Panorama
£139.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kodak EasyShare Printer Dock Plus
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Sprocket (X7N07A)
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Agfaphoto Realipix Mini P
£117.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm Instax Share SP-3
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
trusteddistribution
prodImage
£168.27
Shipping: Free
Azera ltd
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
DISTRIBUTING PRODUCTS UK
prodImage
£185.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel