Canon imageFormula DR-F120

Manufacturer: Canon
Canon imageFormula DR-F120
from £455.37to £482.462 offersManufacturer: Canon
• Document Scanner
• Scan Resolution: 600 dpi x 600 dpi
• Connections: USB 2.0
• Scan Speed: 20 p/min b/w, 10 pages/min Colour
• Color Depth: 24 bit
• Scan Function: Yes
• Duplex Function: Yes
• Dimensions: W49.5 Centimetre x H20.1 Centimetre x D33.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Canon imageFormula DR-F120
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Canon imageFORMULA DR-F120 Flatbed Document Scanner with Feeder | Double-sided Scanning with USB for Home & Office | Up to 20 Pages Per Min | 50 Page Feeder | With Canon CaptureOnTouch Software
CANON SCANNER: Canon imageFORMULA DR-F120 is a flatbed document scanner with ADF that is ideal for versatile scanning in the home or office - scan batches of standard documents, and then with integrated flatbed books, passports, magazines or fragile materials FAST: Double sided scanning up to 20 sheets per minute thanks to the ADF feeder, and large 50 sheet document feeder (ADF) CONNECTIVITY: With Canon's CaptureOnTouch software, scan and convert your documents to multiple formats, use OCR, and save documents to your favourite cloud applications - such as OneDrive, Dropbox, Google Drive and SharePoint IMAGE QUALITY: Expect superior quality results time after time with wide range of image enhancement features , and supporting up 2400dpi resolution with Flatbed. Automatically detect paper size and text orientation; while the automatic deskew feature straightens documents fed at an angle CANON: Canon scanners are the perfect desk accessories for your home or small office - delivering superior quality results time after time with Canon’s renowned reliability and imaging technology
prodImage
£455.37
£463.78
Shipping: £8.41
with shipping: £8.41
Canon imageFORMULA DR-F120 Flatbed & ADF scanner 600 x 600DPI Black 9017B003
Maximised productivity Capture various types of document types accurately and efficientlywith the DR-F120: a compact all-in-one scanning solution...
prodImage
£482.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W49.5 Centimetre x H20.1 Centimetre x D33.5 Centimetre
Weight:4.6 kg
Other
Connections:USB 2.0
Specifications
Scan Resolution:600 dpi x 600 dpi
Scan Speed:20 p/min b/w, 10 pages/min Colour
Color Depth:24 bit
Scan Function:Yes
Duplex Function:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Canon imageFormula DR-F120
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Canon

Canon CanoScan LiDE 300
£49.99
Canon CanoScan LiDE 300Compare 22 Prices
Canon CanoScan LiDE 400
£74.99
Canon CanoScan LiDE 400Compare 15 Prices
Canon imageFormula DR-C240
£315.31
Canon imageFormula DR-C240Compare 5 Prices
Canon imageFormula P-208II
£109.10
Canon imageFormula P-208IICompare 13 Prices
Canon imageFORMULA R10
£167.46
Canon imageFORMULA R10Compare 11 Prices
Canon imageFormula DR-C225 II
£279.62
Canon imageFormula DR-C225 IICompare 10 Prices
Canon imageFORMULA DR-C230
£235.08
Canon imageFORMULA DR-C230Compare 11 Prices
Canon imageFORMULA DR-S250N
£455.72
Canon imageFORMULA DR-S250NCompare 2 Prices
Canon imageFORMULA R40
£603.01
Canon imageFORMULA R40Compare 1 Prices
Canon imageFormula DR-G2140
£7,561.52
Canon imageFormula DR-G2140Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kodak Alaris E1040
£447.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP ScanJet Pro 4200 s1 Scanner (8Q4W2A)
£467.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon imageFORMULA RS40
£436.27
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP ScanJet Professional 3000
£357.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Epson WorkForce DS-770II
£479.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujitsu fi-8150
£550.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP ScanJet Pro N4000 snw1 (6FW08A)
£485.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
Epson FastFoto FF-680W
£489.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fujitsu ScanSnap iX500
£461.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brother ADS-4500W
£493.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon imageFormula DR-F120
Pri.Trading
prodImage
£455.37
Shipping: £8.41
prodImage
£482.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel