Canon EW-88D

Manufacturer: Canon
from £73.99to £79.992 offersManufacturer: Canon
• EW-88D Lens Hood for Canon EF 16-35mm 1:2.8L III USM
• Fits the front of the lens
• Protects against stray light and lens flare
• Replacement Lens Hood
• Bayonet mount for easy attachment and removal
• Compatible with EF 16-35mm 1:2.8L III USM
• Tulip-shaped design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Canon EW-88D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Canon EW-88D Lens Hood for EF 16 - 35 mm f2.8L III USM - Black B01KZ4XLSI
Fits to the front of the EF 16-35mm f/2.8L II USM lens, reducing 'flare' caused by light shining directly on the lens' front element. Helps protects the lens from accidental impact. Bayonet fitting for quick and easy fitting and removal Canon Lens Hood EW-88D for the Canon EF 16-35mm f2.8L III USM Lens
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
Canon EW-88D Lens Hood 0580C001 (UK Stock)
Canon EW-88D Lens Hood 0580C001 (UK Stock), Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lens Hoods
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
EW-88D Lens Hood for Canon EF 16-35mm 1:2.8L III USM
Fits the front of the lens
Protects against stray light and lens flare
Replacement Lens Hood
Bayonet mount for easy attachment and removal
Compatible with EF 16-35mm 1:2.8L III USM
Tulip-shaped design

Price History

1M 3M
Canon EW-88D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Canon

Canon RF 100-400 mm F5.6-8 IS USM
£516.99
Canon RF 100-400 mm F5.6-8 IS USMCompare 10 Prices
Canon RF 100-500 mm F4.5-7.1L IS USM
£1,982.99
Canon RF 100-500 mm F4.5-7.1L IS USMCompare 10 Prices
Canon RF 100 mm F2.8 L Macro IS USM
£949.99
Canon RF 100 mm F2.8 L Macro IS USMCompare 7 Prices
Canon EF 70-300 mm F4.0-5.6 IS USM II
£629.00
Canon EF 70-300 mm F4.0-5.6 IS USM IICompare 3 Prices
Canon RF 200-800 mm F6.3-9 IS USM
£1,630.00
Canon RF 200-800 mm F6.3-9 IS USMCompare 5 Prices
Canon EF 24-70mm F2.8L II USM
£799.00
Canon EF 24-70mm F2.8L II USMCompare 5 Prices
Canon RF 35mm F1.8 IS Macro STM
£390.00
Canon RF 35mm F1.8 IS Macro STMCompare 9 Prices
Canon RF 70-200 mm F4.0 L IS USM
£1,139.40
Canon RF 70-200 mm F4.0 L IS USMCompare 7 Prices
Canon RF 24-105 mm f/4L IS USM
£883.77
Canon RF 24-105 mm f/4L IS USMCompare 8 Prices
Canon RF 50mm F1.4 L VCM
£1,100.00
Canon RF 50mm F1.4 L VCMCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canon LA-DC58C
£74.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon EF-EOS R Adapter
£74.32
Compare Prices
13 offers
Sony ALC-SH141
£55.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon DG-2
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon EW-88F
£74.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fujifilm MCEX-16
£74.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon EW-88E
£75.26
Compare Prices
6 offers
Canon LZ-1324
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon ET-74B
£58.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Celestron X-Cel LX 12 mm
£80.79
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
optics-land
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel