Canon EOS R10 + RF-S 18-45 mm

Manufacturer: Canon
from £719.99to £1,099.993 offersManufacturer: Canon
• Mirrorless Camera
• Effective Pixels: 24.2 MP
• Display Size: 2.95 in"
• Viewfinder: electronic viewfinder
• Storage Media: SD (Secure Digital Memory Card), SDHC Memory Card, SDXC (Secure Digital eXtended Capacity)
• Weight: 382 g
• Digital Camera: Body incl. Lens
• Resolution: 6,000 px x 4,000 px
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Canon EOS R10 + RF-S 18-45 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Canon

Popular Products

Sony Alpha 6700
£1,349.00
Sony Alpha 7C II
Nikon Z 6 III
£1,599.00
Sony Alpha 7R V
£2,006.99
Sony Alpha 7 IV
£1,359.99
Nikon Z 7 II
£1,583.00
Nikon Z5II
£1,225.00
Nikon Z50II
£749.00

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New Canon EOS R10 Mirrorless Camera with RF-S 18-45mm f/4.5-6.3 IS STM Lens Kit 5331C010
New Canon EOS R10 Mirrorless Camera with RF-S 18-45mm f/4.5-6.3 IS STM Lens Kit, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£719.99
Shipping: Free
Canon EOS R10 + RF-S 18-45mm F4.5-6.3 IS STM MILC 24.2 MP CMOS 6000 x 4000 pixels Black
CanonEOSR10+RF-S18-45mmF4.5-6.3ISSTMMILC24.2MPCMOS6000x4000pixelsBlack
prodImage
£750.00
Shipping: Free
Canon EOS R10 Mirrorless Camera + RF-S 18-45mm lens Kit 5331C010
Canon EOS R10 Mirrorless Camera + RF-S 18-45mm lens Kit, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£1,099.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Digital Camera
Body incl. Lens
Dimensions
Dimensions:W122.5 mm x H87.8 mm x D83.4 mm
Weight:382 g
Display
Display Size:2.95 in"
Display Resolution:1,040,000 px
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:Yes
Swivel Display:Yes
Viewfinder:electronic viewfinder
Electronic Viewfinder:0.39"
Viewfinder Resolution:2,360,000 pixels
Effective Pixels
24.2 MP
Exposure
Shutter:Electronic, Mechanical
Exposure Time:30 s - 1/16,000 s
Long Exposure:Yes
Exposure Compensation (Automatic):Yes
Exposure Compensation (Manual):+/-3
Exposure Compensation Level (Manual):1/3 step
Light Sensitivity:Car, ISO 100, ISO 51200
Image
Sensor Size:APS-C
Sensor Type:CMOS
Image Sensor:25.5 MP
Sensor Cleaning System:Yes
Image Formats:JPEG, RAW
Lens
1st Lens Focal Length:18 mm - 45 mm
1st Lens Aperture Range:F3.5 - F6.3
Memory
Storage Media:SD (Secure Digital Memory Card), SDHC Memory Card, SDXC (Secure Digital eXtended Capacity)
Other
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, Micro HDMI
Bluetooth:Yes
WiFi Enabled:Yes
Accessory Shoe:Yes
Interchangeable Bayonet Mount:Canon RF
Resolution
6,000 px x 4,000 px
Video
Video Recording:Yes
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels

Price History

1M
Canon EOS R10 + RF-S 18-45 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Canon

Canon PowerShot G7 X Mark III
£899.00
Canon PowerShot G7 X Mark IIICompare 5 Prices
Canon Ixus 285 HS A
£369.99
Canon Ixus 285 HS ACompare 4 Prices
Canon EOS R8
£899.00
Canon EOS R8Compare 5 Prices
Canon EOS R7
£898.96
Canon EOS R7Compare 8 Prices
Canon EOS R5 Mark II
£2,550.99
Canon EOS R5 Mark IICompare 2 Prices
Canon EOS R5
£1,823.99
Canon EOS R5Compare 9 Prices
Canon PowerShot G7 X Mark II
£899.00
Canon PowerShot G7 X Mark IICompare 3 Prices
Canon EOS 5D Mark IV
£890.00
Canon EOS 5D Mark IVCompare 9 Prices
Canon EOS R6 Mark III
£2,249.00
Canon EOS R6 Mark IIICompare 1 Prices
Canon EOS R50 Content Creator Kit
£719.99
Canon EOS R50 Content Creator KitCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canon EOS R10
£715.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nikon Z 50 + 16-50 mm + 50-250 mm VR
£731.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fujifilm X-Pro2
£732.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Olympus OM-D E-M5 EZ-1250
£738.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon Z 6 II
£869.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nikon Z fc + 28 mm
£739.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Olympus Pen E-P7 Pancake Zoom Kit
£699.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon EOS M50 Mark II + 15-45 mm
£558.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
OM System OM-5
£699.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sony Alpha 6400AK
£699.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
wyllzworld-retail
prodImage
£719.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£750.00
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£1,099.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel