Campagnolo Record EPS Front Derailleur

Manufacturer: Campagnolo
from £339.99to £404.003 offersManufacturer: Campagnolo

Price History

1M 3M
Campagnolo Record EPS Front Derailleur
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Campagnolo Record 11 Speed EPS Braze-On Front Derailleur FD15-RE2BEPS
Campagnolo Record 11 Speed EPS Braze-On Front Derailleur, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Front Derailleurs
prodImage
£339.99
Shipping: Free
Campagnolo Record 11 Sp. EPS Front derailleur mech ( FD15-RE2BEPS ) bicycle FD15RE2BEPS
Campagnolo Record 11 Sp. EPS Front derailleur mech ( FD15-RE2BEPS ) bicycle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Front Derailleurs
prodImage
£352.50
£360.00
Shipping: £7.50
with shipping: £7.50
Campagnolo Record 11-Speed EPS Front Derailleur Braze-On - Black GM6004 / U16 C4
HIGH TORQUE, HIGH DRIVE RATIO MOTORS: Campagnolo has used the world's best electric motors for this application. POSITION SENSOR: The "Magnetic Hall Sensor Resolver" ensures that the rear derailleur always moves the chain UPPER AND LOWER BODY IN MONOLITHIC CARBON POWDER TECHNOPOLYMER: For maximum lightness and superlative stiffness FRONT PLATE AND CAGE IN CARBON FIBRE: The only electronic rear derailleur in the world made from carbon fibre.
prodImage
£404.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Campagnolo Record EPS Front Derailleur
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Campagnolo

Campagnolo Wheelset Zonda
£435.49
Campagnolo Wheelset ZondaCompare 2 Prices
Campagnolo Skeleton Record
£160.00
Campagnolo Skeleton RecordCompare 9 Prices
Campagnolo Record BR-RE700
£19.79
Campagnolo Record BR-RE700Compare 3 Prices
Campagnolo Vento
£130.00
Campagnolo VentoCompare 3 Prices
Campagnolo Brake shoe BR-RE600
£26.34
Campagnolo Brake shoe BR-RE600Compare 3 Prices
Campagnolo Chorus 102 mm
£64.99
Campagnolo Chorus 102 mmCompare 8 Prices
Campagnolo Wheelset Scirocco
£364.69
Campagnolo Wheelset SciroccoCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

RockShox Lyrik Solo Air
£349.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Crankbrothers Candy 11
£351.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Easton EC90 SLX fork
£299.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
SRAM NX Eagle DUB 170 mm groupset
£295.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
RockShox SID Race
£289.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
sport_and_leisure
prodImage
£339.99
Shipping: Free
bikeparts1139417
prodImage
£352.50
Shipping: £7.50
prodImage
£404.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel