Cadac Carri Chef 2 Griddle Pan

Manufacturer: Cadac
Cadac Carri Chef 2 Griddle Pan
from £45.99to £60.005 offersManufacturer: Cadac
• Grill Plate
• Suitable for: Cadac Carri Chef 2
• For wok and pasta dishes, sauces as well as breakfast preparation
• With carrying bag
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cadac Carri Chef 2 Griddle Pan
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CADAC SKOTTEL TOP 47/50cm FOR CARRI CHEF 50 AND CITI CHEF 50 - 8910-103 8910103
CADAC SKOTTEL TOP 47/50cm FOR CARRI CHEF 50 AND CITI CHEF 50 - 8910-103, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Tools
prodImage
£45.99
£48.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Cadac Skottel Top 50 to suit Carri Chef 2 and 50 - 47cm 8910-103
Cadac Skottel Top 50 to suit Carri Chef 2 and 50 - 47cm, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Accessories
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £52.00 / Unit
More offers
CADAC SKOTTEL TOP 50 FOR CARRI CHEF 50 AND CITI CHEF 50 (8910-103) - NEW 8910103
CADAC SKOTTEL TOP 50 FOR CARRI CHEF 50 AND CITI CHEF 50 (8910-103) - NEW, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Tools
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Cadac Carri Chef 50 Skottel Top BBQ Top Plate NEW 2025 MODEL 8910103
Cadac Carri Chef 50 Skottel Top BBQ Top Plate NEW 2025 MODEL, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Tools
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
Cadac Carri Chef 2 Skottel Top & Storage Bag 8910103
Cadac Carri Chef 2 Skottel Top & Storage Bag, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Tools
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Suitable for: Cadac Carri Chef 2
For wok and pasta dishes, sauces as well as breakfast preparation
With carrying bag

Price History

1M 3M
Cadac Carri Chef 2 Griddle Pan
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cadac

Cadac Safari Chef 30 HP Deluxe
£125.99
Cadac Safari Chef 30 HP DeluxeCompare 5 Prices
Cadac Grill grate 46 cm
£52.00
Cadac Grill grate 46 cmCompare 5 Prices
Cadac Carri Chef 40 BBQ/Dome 30 mbar
£220.00
Cadac Carri Chef 40 BBQ/Dome 30 mbarCompare 1 Prices
Cadac BBQ/Plancha 36 cm
£44.95
Cadac BBQ/Plancha 36 cmCompare 6 Prices
Cadac Grill 2 Braai Grill Plate
£44.95
Cadac Grill 2 Braai Grill PlateCompare 11 Prices
Cadac Safari Chef 30 Compact
£129.99
Cadac Safari Chef 30 CompactCompare 1 Prices
Cadac E-Braai
£175.78
Cadac E-BraaiCompare 1 Prices
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 30
£23.49
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 30Compare 11 Prices
Cadac Tapas set
£25.49
Cadac Tapas setCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Campingaz Culinary Modular Paella Pan
£46.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Weber Grill Grill Plate Starter Set (6777)
£52.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cadac Casserole dish
£49.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petromax Poultry roaster cf30
£49.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Weber Grill Premium Cover 47 cm 7141
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Grill Flavorizer Bar (7636)
£50.85
Compare Prices
12 offers
Weber Grill Premium cover (7118)
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber grill grate (7644)
£50.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Grill Flavorizer Bar (7635)
£50.89
Compare Prices
10 offers
Cadac Carri Chef 2 Griddle Pan
north_wales_caravans_and_leisure
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: £2.99
hamiltongasproductsltd
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £52.00 / Unit
avensys
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
purelyoutdoors
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel