Cadac Carri Chef 40 BBQ/Dome 30 mbar

Manufacturer: Cadac
Cadac Carri Chef 40 BBQ/Dome 30 mbar
from £220.001 offerManufacturer: Cadac
• Grill Type: Pedestal grill
• Gas grill with high-performance burner
• Easy to use and assemble
• Removable drip tray and grill grate with GreenGrill ceramic coating
• Lid with integrated thermometer
• Adjustable foot for stability on any surface
• Includes pot holder and grill grate
• Dimensions: Height 86 cm, Length 52.5 cm, Width 45.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Cadac Carri Chef 40 BBQ/Dome 30 mbar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cadac Carri Chef 40 BBQ & Dome Combination Portable Gas Barbecue W4-A8VG-XY9W
Dome Lid with Thermometer and Stay-Cool Handle Ceramic BBQ Grid Removable Pot Stand Removable Fat Pan with Flame Peep Holes Piezo Ignition Finely Adjustable Temperature Control Adjustable Foot on One Leg Storage Bag Included, Weight: 17.63698096 Pounds, Manufacturer: Cadac
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Gas grill with high-performance burner
Easy to use and assemble
Removable drip tray and grill grate with GreenGrill ceramic coating
Lid with integrated thermometer
Adjustable foot for stability on any surface
Includes pot holder and grill grate
Dimensions: Height 86 cm, Length 52.5 cm, Width 45.5 cm
Specification
Grill Type:Pedestal grill

Price History

1M
Cadac Carri Chef 40 BBQ/Dome 30 mbar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cadac

Cadac Grill grate 46 cm
£52.00
Cadac Grill grate 46 cmCompare 5 Prices
Cadac BBQ/Plancha 36 cm
£44.95
Cadac BBQ/Plancha 36 cmCompare 6 Prices
Cadac Grill 2 Braai Grill Plate
£44.95
Cadac Grill 2 Braai Grill PlateCompare 11 Prices
Cadac Safari Chef 30 Compact
£129.99
Cadac Safari Chef 30 CompactCompare 1 Prices
Cadac E-Braai
£175.78
Cadac E-BraaiCompare 1 Prices
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 30
£23.49
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 30Compare 11 Prices
Cadac Carri Chef 2 Griddle Pan
£45.99
Cadac Carri Chef 2 Griddle PanCompare 5 Prices
Cadac Tapas set
£25.49
Cadac Tapas setCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Campingaz Attitude 2go CV
£189.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Char-Broil Grill2Go X200
£170.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Campingaz Tour & Grill CV Plus (2201110)
£174.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Weber Q 100
£170.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cadac Carri Chef 40 BBQ/Dome 30 mbar
Cannock Caravan Accessories
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel