Cadac Carri Chef 2 Lid with Thermometer

Manufacturer: Cadac
Cadac Carri Chef 2 Lid with Thermometer
from £55.001 offerManufacturer: Cadac
• Lid
• The lid can be used in combination with all Carri Chef 2 surfaces
• Thermometer
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cadac Carri Chef 2 Lid with Thermometer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CADAC Carri Chef 50 Dome Lid 8910-SP004
CADAC Carri Chef 50 Dome Lid, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Tools
prodImage
£55.00
£62.00
Shipping: £7.00
with shipping: £7.00
Product Details
Other
The lid can be used in combination with all Carri Chef 2 surfaces
Thermometer

Price History

1M 3M
Cadac Carri Chef 2 Lid with Thermometer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cadac

Cadac Safari Chef 30 HP Deluxe
£125.99
Cadac Safari Chef 30 HP DeluxeCompare 5 Prices
Cadac Grill grate 46 cm
£52.00
Cadac Grill grate 46 cmCompare 5 Prices
Cadac BBQ/Plancha 36 cm
£44.95
Cadac BBQ/Plancha 36 cmCompare 6 Prices
Cadac Grill 2 Braai Grill Plate
£44.95
Cadac Grill 2 Braai Grill PlateCompare 11 Prices
Cadac Safari Chef 30 Compact
£129.99
Cadac Safari Chef 30 CompactCompare 1 Prices
Cadac E-Braai
£175.78
Cadac E-BraaiCompare 1 Prices
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 30
£23.49
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 30Compare 11 Prices
Cadac Carri Chef 2 Griddle Pan
£45.99
Cadac Carri Chef 2 Griddle PanCompare 5 Prices
Cadac Tapas set
£25.49
Cadac Tapas setCompare 3 Prices
Cadac Patio Cover 3 Burner
£59.17
Cadac Patio Cover 3 BurnerCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Landmann Reversible cast plate 13191
£54.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Landmann Reversible cast plate 13190
£56.68
Compare Prices
9 offers
Weber Grill Crafted Glazed Grill Stone (7681)
£52.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Grill Grill Plate Starter Set (6777)
£52.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Grill Shashlik Set 6606
£52.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Grill Gourmet BBQ System - Sear Grate
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cadac Casserole dish
£49.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cadac Carri Chef 2 Lid with Thermometer
avensys
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: £7.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel