CaDA Space Shuttle Discovery (C56051W)

Manufacturer: CaDA
CaDA Space Shuttle Discovery (C56051W)
from £22.47to £34.997 offersManufacturer: CaDA
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Detailed building block model of the Space Shuttle Discovery
• 475 pieces with movable wings, flaps, and engines
• Detailed cockpit and exterior design
• Compact model for display or collection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CaDA Space Shuttle Discovery (C56051W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CaDA Space Shuttle Discovery Brick Model - C56051W
CaDA Space Shuttle Discovery Brick Model - C56051W, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.47
Shipping: Free
CaDA NASA Space Shuttle Discovery with Satellite - 475 Pieces - Self-Build Brick Building Block Model C56051W
The CaDA NASA Space Shuttle Discovery set is an intricate and detailed model consisting of 475 pieces. This set captures the essence of the iconic space shuttle with remarkable accuracy. The shuttle is built on a 'tensegrity' structure base, giving it a unique and visually striking appearance. The design includes opening cargo bay doors, revealing a spacious interior where the functional robotic arm is located. The arm can extend and retract, adding to the play experience. A satellite is attached to the arm, ready to be deployed into space. All parts of this set are printed. This set offers both an educational and entertaining experience for space enthusiasts and building bricks fans alike. Model number C56051W - "Space Shuttle Discovery" - a scale model of the iconic real-life spacecraft Number of pieces: 475 pieces. Assembled model dimensions: 26cm length, 18cm width, 22cm height. Supplied in retail box packaging, the model includes a handy instruction manual with step-by-step colour build instructions., Manufacturer: CaDA
prodImage
£27.99
£31.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
CaDA Space Shuttle Discovery Brick Construction Model 475 Piece C56051W
CaDA Space Shuttle Discovery Brick Construction Model 475 Piece, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
CaDA Bricks NASA Space Shuttle Discovery 475 Pieces Brick Model Kit C56051W
CaDA Bricks NASA Space Shuttle Discovery 475 Pieces Brick Model Kit C56051W, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
£35.99
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
CaDa C56051W Space Shuttke Discovery Brick Building Kit
CaDa C56051W Space Shuttke Discovery Brick Building Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
CaDa Space Shuttle Discovery Set 475 Pieces C56051W
CaDa Space Shuttle Discovery Set 475 Pieces, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
The Hobby Company CaDA NASA Space Shuttle Discovery Building Set 475 Pieces Model Kit Ages 8+ C56051W
CaDA NASA Space Shuttle Discovery Building Set 475 Pieces Model Kit Ages 8+, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Spacecraft
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Detailed building block model of the Space Shuttle Discovery
475 pieces with movable wings, flaps, and engines
Detailed cockpit and exterior design
Compact model for display or collection
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
CaDA Space Shuttle Discovery (C56051W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Mattel MEGA Pokémon Lapras
£22.59
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mattel MEGA Construx - Pokémon Machamp
£22.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
COBI MiG-15 Fagot (2416)
£23.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
COBI Barkas B1000 Police (24596)
£21.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Lim-5 (5825)
£25.39
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI Great War Rolls Royce Armored Car (2988)
£26.39
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel