CaDA Pininfarina-H2 Speed (C51090W)

Manufacturer: CaDA
CaDA Pininfarina-H2 Speed (C51090W)
from £22.20to £34.996 offersManufacturer: CaDA
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• RC sports car model at 1:20 scale
• Parts: 296, Material: ABS plastic
• Top speed: 5.7 km/h, Range: 25 m
• Control: 2.4 GHz remote control or Bluetooth app
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CaDA Pininfarina-H2 Speed (C51090W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CaDA Pininfarina H2 Speed 1:20 RC Brick Mode 296pcs - C51090W
CaDA Pininfarina H2 Speed 1:20 RC Brick Mode 296pcs - C51090W, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.20
Shipping: Free
CaDA C51090W Pininfarina H2 Speed - 296 pcs
CaDA C51090W Pininfarina H2 Speed - 296 pcs, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
CaDA C51090W Pininfarina H2 Speed - 296 pcs
CaDA C51090W Pininfarina H2 Speed - 296 pcs, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
CaDA Bricks Pininfarina-H2 Speed - C51090W
CaDA Bricks Pininfarina-H2 Speed - C51090W, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£26.78
Shipping: Free
CaDA Cars Pininfarina H2 Speed Brick Construction Model 1:20 Scale C51090W
CaDA Cars Pininfarina H2 Speed Brick Construction Model 1:20 Scale C51090W, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.98
Shipping: Free
CaDa Bricks Pininfarina H2 Speed RC | Remote Control Model Brick Kit C51090W
CaDa Bricks Pininfarina H2 Speed RC | Remote Control Model Brick Kit, Toys & Games > Games > Other Games
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
RC sports car model at 1:20 scale
Parts: 296, Material: ABS plastic
Top speed: 5.7 km/h, Range: 25 m
Control: 2.4 GHz remote control or Bluetooth app
Age
Age Range:6 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
CaDA Pininfarina-H2 Speed (C51090W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Mattel MEGA Pokémon Lapras
£22.79
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mattel MEGA Construx - Pokémon Machamp
£22.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
COBI MiG-15 Fagot (2416)
£23.78
Compare Prices
7 offers
COBI Barkas B1000 Police (24596)
£21.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Lim-5 (5825)
£25.39
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI Great War Rolls Royce Armored Car (2988)
£26.39
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel