Bushcraft Essentials Bushbox XL Titanium

Manufacturer: Bushcraft Essentials
Bushcraft Essentials Bushbox XL Titanium
from £171.653 offersManufacturer: Bushcraft EssentialsPrice History
• Titanium foldable stove
• Only 1 cm thick when folded
• Fuel: natural materials like wood, bark, leaves
• Chimney principle for efficient heat distribution
• Includes outdoor bag and adjustable pot supports
Show all product details
Best Prices
£171.65
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£181.44
Shipping: £5.00

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bushbox XL Titanium BCE-037
The super light Titanium version of our Bushbox XL! Only 490g (540g with pouch). Pack size (folded, in the pouch): 21x17x1 cm All parts with high thermal stress (bottom plate, trivets) are made from stainless steel to make sure they do not warp. The Bushbox XL Titanium comes with our heavy-duty outdoor bag. Made in Germany from pure Titanium.
prodImage
£171.65
Shipping: Free
BushCraft Essentials BE Bushbox XL Titanium Outdoor Cooker
BE Bushbox XL Titanium Outdoor Cooker, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£181.44
£186.44
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wood To Water Outdoors BE Bushbox XL Titanium Outdoor Cooker
BE Bushbox XL Titanium Outdoor Cooker, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£252.37
£258.22
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Titanium foldable stove
Only 1 cm thick when folded
Fuel: natural materials like wood, bark, leaves
Chimney principle for efficient heat distribution
Includes outdoor bag and adjustable pot supports

Price History

1M 3M
Bushcraft Essentials Bushbox XL Titanium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Primus Primetech Stove Set 2x1.3 l incl. Pan
£174.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus OmniLite Ti incl. Bottle & Pouch
£159.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Primus Tupike (P350120)
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Campingaz Camping Kitchen Plus
£158.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Primus Kinjia Stove
£156.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Atago
£142.28
Compare Prices
12 offers
Optimus Polaris Optifuel
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jetboil Flash Javakit Topo
£139.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel Bottle
£174.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jetboil Flash Java Kit
£139.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel