Burley Coho XC

Price History
• Bike cargo trailer
• Design: Unicycle with low rolling resistance
• Suspension: Coil spring for a stable ride
• Stand: Height-adjustable for easy loading and unloading
• Storage: 70+ liters, removable side panels
• Trailer hitch: Adjustable width, easy installation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Burley Coho XC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Burley Coho® XC Cargo Bike Trailer, Black, One Size B0BW2CFSTF
Single-wheel design provides slimmer profile and lower rolling resistance for use on single-track and narrow trails Coil-spring suspension stabilizes the trailer and gear, providing a smoother ride over rough terrain Height-adjustable kickstand holds trailer and bike upright while loading and unloading cargo Cargo bay with 70+ liter storage capacity and removable side panels for greater flexibility and options for strapping down gear Hitch system with adjustable-width yoke supports quick and easy installation across a range of bike types with hub widths of 126mm-197mm
prodImage
£431.05
Shipping: Free
Burley Bicycle Cycle Bike Coho XC Cargo Bike Trailer BUR935103
Burley Bicycle Cycle Bike Coho XC Cargo Bike Trailer, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Trailers
prodImage
£514.76
Shipping: Free
Burley Cycle Bicycle Bike Coho XC Cargo Bike Trailer BUR935103
Burley Cycle Bicycle Bike Coho XC Cargo Bike Trailer, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Trailers
prodImage
£514.76
Shipping: Free
Burley Bike Trailer - Coho XC Cargo Trailer Detachable Travel Cart - Black 935103
Burley Bike Trailer - Coho XC Cargo Trailer Detachable Travel Cart - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Trailers
prodImage
£515.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £515.00 / Unit
Product Details
Bike cargo trailer
Design: Unicycle with low rolling resistance
Suspension: Coil spring for a stable ride
Stand: Height-adjustable for easy loading and unloading
Storage: 70+ liters, removable side panels
Trailer hitch: Adjustable width, easy installation

Price History

1M 3M
Burley Coho XC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Burley

Burley Flatbed
£315.00
Burley FlatbedCompare 4 Prices
Burley D'lite X Double
£743.99
Burley D'lite X DoubleCompare 2 Prices
Burley Bee
£347.04
Burley BeeCompare 4 Prices
Burley Encore
£714.41
Burley EncoreCompare 4 Prices
Burley Cub X
£783.99
Burley Cub XCompare 5 Prices
Burley Kazoo
£335.00
Burley KazooCompare 4 Prices
Burley Cub
£530.00
Burley CubCompare 3 Prices
Burley Bark Ranger XL Dog Bed
£90.00
Burley Bark Ranger XL Dog BedCompare 1 Prices
Burley Walking set
£80.00
Burley Walking setCompare 3 Prices
Burley Jogger Kit Solo
£124.36
Burley Jogger Kit SoloCompare 3 Prices
prodImage
£431.05
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£514.76
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£514.76
Shipping: Free
chickencyclekit
prodImage
£515.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £515.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel