Burley Baby Snuggler (960160)

Manufacturer: Burley
from £79.99to £110.355 offersManufacturer: Burley
• Baby Snuggler
• Secure Attachment, Adjustable Fit
• For Burley Bike Trailers
• Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Burley Baby Snuggler (960160)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Burley Baby Snuggler™ B0BW23SSCB
Thick padded sides and lumbar support keep little ones secure Machine washable for easy clean up Fleecy sides provide coziness while a mesh bottom makes cleaning simple Compatible with all child trailers that have a 5-point harness system Phthalate-free materials
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Burley Cycle Bicycle Bike Baby Snuggler Seat BUR960160
Burley Cycle Bicycle Bike Baby Snuggler Seat, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Burley Bicycle Cycle Bike Baby Snuggler Seat BUR960160
Burley Bicycle Cycle Bike Baby Snuggler Seat, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
SNEL ONTWERP Burley Baby Snuggler 960160
KeepyourlittleonesafeandcozywhilestrollingorjoggingwiththeBabySnuggler.
prodImage
£105.03
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rarewaves Burley Baby Snuggler Seat CYCLING AC NEW 960160
Burley Baby Snuggler Seat CYCLING AC NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£110.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Baby Snuggler
Secure Attachment, Adjustable Fit
For Burley Bike Trailers
Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Burley Baby Snuggler (960160)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Burley

Burley Tail Wagon
£399.42
Burley Tail WagonCompare 4 Prices
Burley D'lite X Double
£743.99
Burley D'lite X DoubleCompare 1 Prices
Burley Flatbed
£315.00
Burley FlatbedCompare 4 Prices
Burley Bee
£347.04
Burley BeeCompare 3 Prices
Burley Piccolo
£425.72
Burley PiccoloCompare 1 Prices
Burley Cub
£530.00
Burley CubCompare 2 Prices
Burley Walking set
£74.99
Burley Walking setCompare 4 Prices
Burley Encore
£714.41
Burley EncoreCompare 3 Prices
Burley Nomad
£366.98
Burley NomadCompare 4 Prices
Burley Honey Bee
£499.00
Burley Honey BeeCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Scicon Travel Basic
£78.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak TetraRack M2L
£82.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak PrepStation Case Cover
£71.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool SCW set
£82.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Torq Stick 4 - 20 Nm
£83.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Park Tool DS-1
£83.68
Compare Prices
7 offers
Delta Michelangelo Gravity Stand
£83.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Park Tool HTR-1
£90.78
Compare Prices
28 offers
Park Tool PH-1
£83.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fenix BC30
£84.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel