Bruder MB Sprinter Aerial Work Platform with Light and Sound Module (02679)

Price History
• MB Sprinter Work Platform with Light + Sound Module
• Work Platform up to 70 cm Height
• Integrated Technology for Horizontal Positioning of the Personnel Basket
• 4 Extendable Support Legs and 4 Cones Included
• Cabin Doors that Open, Light + Sound Module with 4 Functions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder MB Sprinter Aerial Work Platform with Light and Sound Module (02679)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Bruder Construction Site Vehicle MB Sprinter w/ Platform Childrens Toy Model 02679
Bruder Construction Site Vehicle MB Sprinter w/ Platform Childrens Toy Model, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£58.48
Shipping: Free
Bruder 02679 MB Sprinter Construction Site Vehicle with Carrycot & Light & Sound Module – Compatible with Bruder Figures & Accessories, Ages 4+ B10/2679
✅ Authentic Mercedes-Benz Replica – Detailed 1:16 scale model of the MB Sprinter construction site van, just like the real thing ✅ Interactive Light & Sound Module – Realistic engine, siren, and flashing lights add excitement and authenticity to play ✅ Includes Carrycot Accessory – Functional carrycot enhances roleplay by transporting tools, materials, or equipment on site ✅ Compatible with bworld Accessories – Works seamlessly with Bruder bworld figures and accessories for immersive construction adventures ✅ Durable & Educational – High-quality plastic construction ensures long-lasting fun while teaching children about real construction vehicles; suitable for ages 4+, Manufacturer: bruder
prodImage
£61.36
Shipping: Free
Bruder 02679 MB Sprinter Construction Site Vehicle with Carrycot & Light & Sound Module – Compatible with Bruder Figures & Accessories, Ages 4+ B10/2679
✅ Authentic Mercedes-Benz Replica – Detailed 1:16 scale model of the MB Sprinter construction site van, just like the real thing ✅ Interactive Light & Sound Module – Realistic engine, siren, and flashing lights add excitement and authenticity to play ✅ Includes Carrycot Accessory – Functional carrycot enhances roleplay by transporting tools, materials, or equipment on site ✅ Compatible with bworld Accessories – Works seamlessly with Bruder bworld figures and accessories for immersive construction adventures ✅ Durable & Educational – High-quality plastic construction ensures long-lasting fun while teaching children about real construction vehicles; suitable for ages 4+, Manufacturer: bruder
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder MB Sprinter with working platform and Light Sound Module Delivery Vehicle Model - White 1398249
Bring realistic play to life with the Bruder MB Sprinter with working platform and Light + Sound Module – a highly detailed, true-to-scale model that adds authentic realism to any Bruder scene. Crafted from premium, durable ABS plastic and produced in 1:16 scale, it’s built to withstand active indoor and outdoor play for children aged 3+ years. Designed for hands-on, imaginative role-play, this model includes practical working features that mirror real equipment: Light & sound module for realistic emergency action; Opening doors for realistic cab and cargo access; Authentic livery and detailing for role-play realism; and Tread tyres for smooth indoor/outdoor play. These interactive functions make it easy for children to load, move, operate, and recreate realistic day-to-day scenarios with satisfying, repeatable play value. Whether you’re building a busy worksite, a farmyard scene, or a logistics setup, the Bruder MB Sprinter with working platform and Light + Sound Module adds believable detail and encourages creative storytelling, teamwork, and fine motor skill development.
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
PRE-ORDER Bruder 02679 MB Sprinter with Working Platform and Light + Sound 1:16
PRE-ORDER Bruder 02679 MB Sprinter with Working Platform and Light + Sound 1:16, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£79.99
£87.99
Shipping: £8.00
with shipping: £8.00
Product Details
MB Sprinter Work Platform with Light + Sound Module
Work Platform up to 70 cm Height
Integrated Technology for Horizontal Positioning of the Personnel Basket
4 Extendable Support Legs and 4 Cones Included
Cabin Doors that Open, Light + Sound Module with 4 Functions

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder MB Sprinter Aerial Work Platform with Light and Sound Module (02679)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hot Wheels Crash cymbal spiral
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rolly Toys rollyDigger CAT
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rolly Toys rollyDigger
£59.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bruder Volvo Wheel Loader L260H (02458)
£53.30
Compare Prices
10 offers
Rolly Toys rollyDigger John Deere
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder MB Arocs Halfpipe Tipper Truck (03621)
£51.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bruder CAT large chain dozer
£62.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
toytastictrading
prodImage
£58.48
Shipping: Free
ASC
prodImage
£61.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel